Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
40
41
42
Page 11 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
501
1544
Rykie BOONZAAIER
Rykie BOONZAAIER #1544
Female Master
04:05:52
04:05:52
14
(143)
Master
14
Female
143
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
04:05:52
502
2011
Bridget SHERMAN
Bridget SHERMAN #2011
Female Master
04:05:55
04:05:55
15
(144)
Master
15
Female
144
ATLANTIC AC
02:06:12
04:05:55
503
517
Zander OLIVER
Zander OLIVER #517
Male Senior
04:06:12
04:06:12
141
(359)
Senior
141
Male
359
BELLVILLE AC
02:04:43
04:06:12
504
66
Annelize BOTMA
Annelize BOTMA #66
Female Vet
04:06:13
04:06:13
53
(145)
Vet
53
Female
145
BELLVILLE AC
02:04:38
04:06:13
505
908
Malose DOLO
Malose DOLO #908
Male Vet
04:06:20
04:06:20
148
(360)
Vet
148
Male
360
FAT CATS AC
02:02:52
04:06:20
506
1986
Lorien PASK
Lorien PASK #1986
Female Master
04:06:27
04:06:27
16
(146)
Master
16
Female
146
KWAY VOB
02:07:01
04:06:27
507
1138
Jessica OPIE
Jessica OPIE #1138
Female Vet
04:06:43
04:06:43
54
(147)
Vet
54
Female
147
WILD RUNNER WP
02:05:14
04:06:43
508
968
Hugh HACKING
Hugh HACKING #968
Male Master
04:06:43
04:06:43
63
(361)
Master
63
Male
361
WILD RUNNER WP
02:05:13
04:06:43
509
1733
Hanja OOSTHUIZEN
Hanja OOSTHUIZEN #1733
Female Senior
04:06:57
04:06:57
78
(148)
Senior
78
Female
148
02:08:56
04:06:57
510
731
Thembani VELEBHAYI
Thembani VELEBHAYI #731
Male Senior
04:06:58
04:06:58
142
(362)
Senior
142
Male
362
RCS GUGULETU AC
02:07:07
04:06:58
511
1166
Etienne RALPHS
Etienne RALPHS #1166
Male Master
04:06:59
04:06:59
64
(363)
Master
64
Male
363
02:05:13
04:06:59
512
1562
Mariaan CLOETE
Mariaan CLOETE #1562
Female Vet
04:07:00
04:07:00
55
(149)
Vet
55
Female
149
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:08:01
04:07:00
513
1677
Claudia LEDERER
Claudia LEDERER #1677
Female Vet
04:07:04
04:07:04
56
(150)
Vet
56
Female
150
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:03:32
04:07:04
514
2014
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #2014
Female Master
04:07:06
04:07:06
17
(151)
Master
17
Female
151
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:04:39
04:07:06
515
447
Shirley MILNE
Shirley MILNE #447
Female Vet
04:07:07
04:07:07
57
(152)
Vet
57
Female
152
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:10:42
04:07:07
516
1666
Imgard KRUGMANN
Imgard KRUGMANN #1666
Female Senior
04:07:16
04:07:16
79
(153)
Senior
79
Female
153
ATC RUNNING
02:05:40
04:07:16
518
538
Luzanne PIENAAR
Luzanne PIENAAR #538
Female Senior
04:07:19
04:07:19
80
(155)
Senior
80
Female
155
BRACKENFELL AC
02:03:44
04:07:19
517
925
Lynn ETHERIDGE
Lynn ETHERIDGE #925
Female Master
04:07:19
04:07:19
18
(154)
Master
18
Female
154
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:07:16
04:07:19
519
1331
Carmen BARLOW-JONES
Carmen BARLOW-JONES #1331
Female Vet
04:07:23
04:07:23
58
(156)
Vet
58
Female
156
SOMERSET STRIDERS
02:04:51
04:07:23
520
2022
Nico STEENKAMP
Nico STEENKAMP #2022
Male Vet
04:07:24
04:07:24
149
(364)
Vet
149
Male
364
WELLINGTON AC
02:12:04
04:07:24
521
204
Hester FAURE
Hester FAURE #204
Female Master
04:07:25
04:07:25
19
(157)
Master
19
Female
157
02:06:36
04:07:25
522
1459
Ian PARSONS
Ian PARSONS #1459
Male Vet
04:07:37
04:07:37
150
(365)
Vet
150
Male
365
02:01:12
04:07:37
523
1909
Wendy HAWES
Wendy HAWES #1909
Female Vet
04:07:38
04:07:38
59
(158)
Vet
59
Female
158
RANDBURG HARRIERS
02:04:58
04:07:38
524
1773
Stiaan SNYMAN
Stiaan SNYMAN #1773
Male Senior
04:07:40
04:07:40
143
(366)
Senior
143
Male
366
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
02:00:10
04:07:40
525
1538
Charl BINGLE
Charl BINGLE #1538
Male Senior
04:07:48
04:07:48
144
(367)
Senior
144
Male
367
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:07:10
04:07:48
526
1468
Ronel ROSSOUW
Ronel ROSSOUW #1468
Female Master
04:08:00
04:08:00
20
(159)
Master
20
Female
159
STRAND AC
02:05:24
04:08:00
527
1426
Willem LE ROUX
Willem LE ROUX #1426
Male Senior
04:08:02
04:08:02
145
(368)
Senior
145
Male
368
ATC RUNNING
02:01:53
04:08:02
528
977
Elaine HARVEY
Elaine HARVEY #977
Female Vet
04:08:02
04:08:02
60
(160)
Vet
60
Female
160
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:06:48
04:08:02
529
867
Neil CAMPBELL
Neil CAMPBELL #867
Male Vet
04:08:03
04:08:03
151
(369)
Vet
151
Male
369
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:05:08
04:08:03
530
660
Tyrone TILLEY
Tyrone TILLEY #660
Male Senior
04:08:04
04:08:04
146
(370)
Senior
146
Male
370
WEST COAST AC
01:59:21
04:08:04
533
291
Diederick JORDAAN
Diederick JORDAAN #291
Male Master
04:08:22
04:08:22
65
(373)
Master
65
Male
373
BELLVILLE AC
02:08:11
04:08:22
532
942
Sadick FREDERICKS
Sadick FREDERICKS #942
Male Vet
04:08:22
04:08:22
153
(372)
Vet
153
Male
372
WALMERS AC
02:05:52
04:08:22
531
845
Jacques BOOYSEN
Jacques BOOYSEN #845
Male Vet
04:08:22
04:08:22
152
(371)
Vet
152
Male
371
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:05:59
04:08:22
535
1535
Elisha BERRIDGE
Elisha BERRIDGE #1535
Female Vet
04:08:25
04:08:25
61
(161)
Vet
61
Female
161
ATLANTIC AC
02:06:36
04:08:25
534
2054
Marais VAN WYK
Marais VAN WYK #2054
Male Senior
04:08:25
04:08:25
147
(374)
Senior
147
Male
374
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
01:58:23
04:08:25
536
784
Norval ZAAYMAN
Norval ZAAYMAN #784
Male Vet
04:08:27
04:08:27
154
(375)
Vet
154
Male
375
01:56:19
04:08:27
537
2041
Suzanne VAN DER MERWE
Suzanne VAN DER MERWE #2041
Female Senior
04:08:29
04:08:29
81
(162)
Senior
81
Female
162
02:00:33
04:08:29
538
820
Shaun BARRETT
Shaun BARRETT #820
Male Vet
04:08:40
04:08:40
155
(376)
Vet
155
Male
376
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
02:05:07
04:08:40
539
1574
Jaco CONRADIE
Jaco CONRADIE #1574
Male Master
04:08:43
04:08:43
66
(377)
Master
66
Male
377
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:09:13
04:08:43
540
854
Tanno BROSENS
Tanno BROSENS #854
Male Grand Master
04:08:51
04:08:51
10
(378)
Grand Master
10
Male
378
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:00:34
04:08:51
541
1343
Roslyn BOUCHIER
Roslyn BOUCHIER #1343
Female Senior
04:08:54
04:08:54
82
(163)
Senior
82
Female
163
SOMERSET STRIDERS
02:11:33
04:08:54
542
565
Marc ROLFE
Marc ROLFE #565
Male Vet
04:08:58
04:08:58
156
(379)
Vet
156
Male
379
WHALERS AC
02:08:23
04:08:58
543
865
Gregor CALDERWOOD
Gregor CALDERWOOD #865
Male Vet
04:09:04
04:09:04
157
(380)
Vet
157
Male
380
ATLANTIC AC
02:05:20
04:09:04
544
1968
Rendani MUKONA
Rendani MUKONA #1968
Male Vet
04:09:07
04:09:07
158
(381)
Vet
158
Male
381
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
02:05:03
04:09:07
545
1639
Alida HUGO
Alida HUGO #1639
Female Senior
04:09:23
04:09:23
83
(164)
Senior
83
Female
164
02:12:54
04:09:23
546
1454
Derick OOSTHUIZEN
Derick OOSTHUIZEN #1454
Male Vet
04:09:26
04:09:26
159
(382)
Vet
159
Male
382
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:04:31
04:09:26
547
1705
Anton MONNIG
Anton MONNIG #1705
Male Senior
04:09:44
04:09:44
148
(383)
Senior
148
Male
383
WHALERS AC
02:07:07
04:09:44
548
1193
Siraj SALIE
Siraj SALIE #1193
Male Vet
04:09:47
04:09:47
160
(384)
Vet
160
Male
384
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:04:19
04:09:47
549
1194
Yusuf SALIE
Yusuf SALIE #1194
Male Senior
04:09:48
04:09:48
149
(385)
Senior
149
Male
385
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:04:18
04:09:48
550
1827
Johann WILKEN
Johann WILKEN #1827
Male Senior
04:09:48
04:09:48
150
(386)
Senior
150
Male
386
02:12:55
04:09:48
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
40
41
42
Page 11 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023