27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (789 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start
Finish
289
1972
Liezel CONRADIE
Liezel CONRADIE #1972
Female Senior
02:50:51
02:50:51
27
(63)
Senior
27
Female
63
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:50:51
288
586
Melissa PHILLIPS
Melissa PHILLIPS #586
Female 40-49
02:50:50
02:50:50
28
(62)
40-49
28
Female
62
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
02:50:50
287
2047
Stiaan SNYMAN
Stiaan SNYMAN #2047
Male Senior
02:50:14
02:50:14
106
(226)
Senior
106
Male
226
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
02:50:14
286
1846
Quintin WILLIAMS
Quintin WILLIAMS #1846
Male 40-49
02:49:46
02:49:46
70
(225)
40-49
70
Male
225
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:42
02:49:46
285
3651
Steven VAN WYK
Steven VAN WYK #3651
Male Senior
02:49:33
02:49:33
105
(224)
Senior
105
Male
224
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:42
02:49:33
284
590
Ricardo LOTZ
Ricardo LOTZ #590
Male Senior
02:49:31
02:49:31
104
(223)
Senior
104
Male
223
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
02:49:31
283
3645
Lungani JONAS
Lungani JONAS #3645
Male 40-49
02:49:28
02:49:28
69
(222)
40-49
69
Male
222
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
02:49:28
282
3646
Phakamisa ZULU
Phakamisa ZULU #3646
Male 40-49
02:49:16
02:49:16
68
(221)
40-49
68
Male
221
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
02:49:16
281
610
Gerda HEYNS
Gerda HEYNS #610
Female Senior
02:49:08
02:49:08
26
(61)
Senior
26
Female
61
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:51
02:49:08
280
2182
Johann HUNTER
Johann HUNTER #2182
Male Senior
02:49:03
02:49:03
103
(220)
Senior
103
Male
220
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:41
02:49:03
279
1384
Tanja SWART
Tanja SWART #1384
Female Senior
02:48:36
02:48:36
25
(60)
Senior
25
Female
60
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:35
02:48:36
278
3664
Gouwa HOOSAIN
Gouwa HOOSAIN #3664
Female Senior
02:48:35
02:48:35
24
(59)
Senior
24
Female
59
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:34
02:48:35
277
3686
Mariagrazia GALIMBERTI
Mariagrazia GALIMBERTI #3686
Female 40-49
02:48:34
02:48:34
27
(58)
40-49
27
Female
58
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
00:00:37
02:48:34
276
3663
Ebrahim ABRAHAMS
Ebrahim ABRAHAMS #3663
Male 40-49
02:48:31
02:48:31
67
(219)
40-49
67
Male
219
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:35
02:48:31
275
1997
Latasha SIDONE
Latasha SIDONE #1997
Female 40-49
02:48:14
02:48:14
26
(57)
40-49
26
Female
57
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
02:48:14
274
3699
Sizakele DAMBA
Sizakele DAMBA #3699
Male 40-49
02:48:14
02:48:14
66
(218)
40-49
66
Male
218
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:41
02:48:14
273
3901
Cebisa Pretty VENU
Cebisa Pretty VENU #3901
Female 40-49
02:48:12
02:48:12
25
(56)
40-49
25
Female
56
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:26
02:48:12
272
1783
Wiesie FRANS
Wiesie FRANS #1783
Male 50-59
02:48:10
02:48:10
42
(217)
50-59
42
Male
217
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:16
02:48:10
271
632
Jaypee SNYMAN
Jaypee SNYMAN #632
Male 50-59
02:48:07
02:48:07
41
(216)
50-59
41
Male
216
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:13
02:48:07
270
1942
Christo LOURENS
Christo LOURENS #1942
Male Senior
02:47:48
02:47:48
102
(215)
Senior
102
Male
215
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:27
02:47:48
269
583
Andre FILANDER
Andre FILANDER #583
Male 50-59
02:47:46
02:47:46
40
(214)
50-59
40
Male
214
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
02:47:46
268
2138
Ree VAN ZYL
Ree VAN ZYL #2138
Female 40-49
02:47:39
02:47:39
24
(55)
40-49
24
Female
55
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:47:39
267
2172
Ganief GALVAAN
Ganief GALVAAN #2172
Male 50-59
02:47:32
02:47:32
39
(213)
50-59
39
Male
213
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:45
02:47:32
266
2099
Byron COWIE
Byron COWIE #2099
Male Senior
02:47:14
02:47:14
101
(212)
Senior
101
Male
212
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:38
02:47:14
265
673
Kevin COETZEE
Kevin COETZEE #673
Male 40-49
02:47:13
02:47:13
65
(211)
40-49
65
Male
211
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:55
02:47:13
264
3670
Noel LAKAY
Noel LAKAY #3670
Male 50-59
02:47:06
02:47:06
38
(210)
50-59
38
Male
210
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
02:47:06
263
624
Corrie ROOI
Corrie ROOI #624
Male 40-49
02:47:01
02:47:01
64
(209)
40-49
64
Male
209
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:01:01
02:47:01
262
1784
Patrick PAULSE
Patrick PAULSE #1784
Male 40-49
02:46:51
02:46:51
63
(208)
40-49
63
Male
208
02:46:51
261
2149
Cecile REED
Cecile REED #2149
Female 40-49
02:46:42
02:46:42
23
(54)
40-49
23
Female
54
02:46:42
259
1359
Ida CALITZ
Ida CALITZ #1359
Female 40-49
02:46:39
02:46:39
22
(52)
40-49
22
Female
52
BOLAND ATHLETICS
00:00:45
02:46:39
260
3632
Laura WESTON
Laura WESTON #3632
Female Senior
02:46:39
02:46:39
23
(53)
Senior
23
Female
53
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
02:46:39
258
2109
Jaco POTGIETER
Jaco POTGIETER #2109
Male Senior
02:46:38
02:46:38
100
(207)
Senior
100
Male
207
00:00:47
02:46:38
257
1395
Cornell BADENHORST
Cornell BADENHORST #1395
Female 40-49
02:46:02
02:46:02
21
(51)
40-49
21
Female
51
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:40
02:46:02
256
1879
Trevor TWINE
Trevor TWINE #1879
Male 40-49
02:45:58
02:45:58
62
(206)
40-49
62
Male
206
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:31
02:45:58
255
1883
David DE WAAL
David DE WAAL #1883
Male 50-59
02:45:56
02:45:56
37
(205)
50-59
37
Male
205
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:50
02:45:56
254
2142
Dean TEUBES
Dean TEUBES #2142
Male Senior
02:45:46
02:45:46
99
(204)
Senior
99
Male
204
02:45:46
252
2165
Ronel ROSSOUW
Ronel ROSSOUW #2165
Female 50-59
02:45:45
02:45:45
8
(50)
50-59
8
Female
50
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:38
02:45:45
253
2115
Justice MHIZHA
Justice MHIZHA #2115
Male Senior
02:45:45
02:45:45
98
(203)
Senior
98
Male
203
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:45:45
251
2150
Dylan TEUBES
Dylan TEUBES #2150
Male Senior
02:45:41
02:45:41
97
(202)
Senior
97
Male
202
02:45:41
250
1349
Hannes PIETERS
Hannes PIETERS #1349
Male 50-59
02:45:11
02:45:11
36
(201)
50-59
36
Male
201
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
02:45:11
249
1839
Mervin SMITH
Mervin SMITH #1839
Male 60+
02:44:58
02:44:58
8
(200)
60+
8
Male
200
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:44:58
248
576
Anene CLAASSEN
Anene CLAASSEN #576
Female Senior
02:44:58
02:44:58
22
(49)
Senior
22
Female
49
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:37
02:44:58
247
2046
Hanselie SWARTS
Hanselie SWARTS #2046
Female 40-49
02:44:52
02:44:52
20
(48)
40-49
20
Female
48
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
02:44:52
246
1832
Rodger ARENDSE
Rodger ARENDSE #1832
Male 40-49
02:44:50
02:44:50
61
(199)
40-49
61
Male
199
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
02:44:50
245
561
Kgopolo NKHUMISE
Kgopolo NKHUMISE #561
Male 40-49
02:44:26
02:44:26
60
(198)
40-49
60
Male
198
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:44:26
244
1864
Thapelo MOLOISANE
Thapelo MOLOISANE #1864
Male Senior
02:44:21
02:44:21
96
(197)
Senior
96
Male
197
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
02:44:21
243
3952
Nick WOUDBERG
Nick WOUDBERG #3952
Male Senior
02:44:00
02:44:00
95
(196)
Senior
95
Male
196
BELLVILLE AC
02:44:00
242
661
Karen SWART
Karen SWART #661
Female Senior
02:43:57
02:43:57
21
(47)
Senior
21
Female
47
02:43:57
241
1855
Masixole NKOSANA
Masixole NKOSANA #1855
Male Senior
02:43:53
02:43:53
94
(195)
Senior
94
Male
195
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:43:53
240
2185
Andrew VAN WIJK
Andrew VAN WIJK #2185
Male Senior
02:43:37
02:43:37
93
(194)
Senior
93
Male
194
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
02:43:37
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (789 items)
© 2023