OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
158
159
160
Page 11 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
501
2772
SHAHEED JASSIEM
SHAHEED JASSIEM #2772
Male Senior
01:40:52
01:40:52
326
(430)
Senior
326
Male
430
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:52
502
2763
SCOTT SALVAGE
SCOTT SALVAGE #2763
Male Senior
01:40:54
01:40:54
327
(431)
Senior
327
Male
431
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:54
503
8351
TARAH DARGE
TARAH DARGE #8351
Female Senior
01:40:57
01:40:57
54
(72)
Senior
54
Female
72
AAC
4:47 min/km
01:40:57
504
7134
MATTHEW SMIT
MATTHEW SMIT #7134
Male Senior
01:40:58
01:40:58
328
(432)
Senior
328
Male
432
4:47 min/km
01:40:58
505
9520
LARRY MORRIS
LARRY MORRIS #9520
Male 40-49
01:41:01
01:41:01
80
(433)
40-49
80
Male
433
4:47 min/km
01:41:01
506
10473
JACOBUS KELLERMANN
JACOBUS KELLERMANN #10473
Male Senior
01:41:02
01:41:02
329
(434)
Senior
329
Male
434
4:47 min/km
01:41:02
508
10253
SEBASTIEN LACOUR
SEBASTIEN LACOUR #10253
Male Senior
01:41:03
01:41:03
331
(436)
Senior
331
Male
436
4:47 min/km
01:41:03
507
3022
DEAN MYBURGH
DEAN MYBURGH #3022
Male Senior
01:41:03
01:41:03
330
(435)
Senior
330
Male
435
4:47 min/km
01:41:03
509
3708
ASHLEIGH SANDES- NEIL
ASHLEIGH SANDES- NEIL #3708
Female Senior
01:41:03
01:41:03
55
(73)
Senior
55
Female
73
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:47 min/km
01:41:03
510
2205
CARLA WHITEHEAD
CARLA WHITEHEAD #2205
Female Senior
01:41:05
01:41:05
56
(74)
Senior
56
Female
74
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:47 min/km
01:41:05
511
12605
STUART SNYDERS
STUART SNYDERS #12605
Male Senior
01:41:06
01:41:06
332
(437)
Senior
332
Male
437
4:47 min/km
01:41:06
512
4208
HERMANUS STEYN
HERMANUS STEYN #4208
Male Senior
01:41:07
01:41:07
333
(438)
Senior
333
Male
438
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:47 min/km
01:41:07
513
4779
JOZUA JOUBERT
JOZUA JOUBERT #4779
Male 40-49
01:41:08
01:41:08
81
(439)
40-49
81
Male
439
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:47 min/km
01:41:08
514
1106
CHEZLIN HENDRICKS
CHEZLIN HENDRICKS #1106
Male Senior
01:41:09
01:41:09
334
(440)
Senior
334
Male
440
4:47 min/km
01:41:09
515
6684
DOMINIQUE THOMAS
DOMINIQUE THOMAS #6684
Male Senior
01:41:09
01:41:09
335
(441)
Senior
335
Male
441
4:47 min/km
01:41:09
516
3024
DEAN SUCHARD
DEAN SUCHARD #3024
Male 40-49
01:41:12
01:41:12
82
(442)
40-49
82
Male
442
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNING
4:47 min/km
01:41:12
517
12692
DANE OLSEN
DANE OLSEN #12692
Male Senior
01:41:17
01:41:17
336
(443)
Senior
336
Male
443
4:48 min/km
01:41:17
518
10793
CORNE BUYS
CORNE BUYS #10793
Male 40-49
01:41:19
01:41:19
83
(444)
40-49
83
Male
444
4:48 min/km
01:41:19
520
2914
ANTHONY MOFSOWITZ
ANTHONY MOFSOWITZ #2914
Male Senior
01:41:22
01:41:22
338
(446)
Senior
338
Male
446
4:48 min/km
01:41:22
519
2548
MATTHEW VERBEEK
MATTHEW VERBEEK #2548
Male Senior
01:41:22
01:41:22
337
(445)
Senior
337
Male
445
4:48 min/km
01:41:22
521
3091
GRANT WALKER
GRANT WALKER #3091
Male Senior
01:41:27
01:41:27
339
(447)
Senior
339
Male
447
4:48 min/km
01:41:27
522
3255
MEGAN STRACHAN
MEGAN STRACHAN #3255
Female Senior
01:41:28
01:41:28
57
(75)
Senior
57
Female
75
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:48 min/km
01:41:28
523
3266
MNOTHOZA ZISIWE
MNOTHOZA ZISIWE #3266
Female Senior
01:41:28
01:41:28
58
(76)
Senior
58
Female
76
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:48 min/km
01:41:28
524
3930
THOMAS SUTCLIFFE
THOMAS SUTCLIFFE #3930
Male Senior
01:41:29
01:41:29
340
(448)
Senior
340
Male
448
4:48 min/km
01:41:29
526
3537
GERALD WILLIAMS
GERALD WILLIAMS #3537
Male Senior
01:41:33
01:41:33
341
(449)
Senior
341
Male
449
4:48 min/km
01:41:33
525
9634
MEGAN BUNTING
MEGAN BUNTING #9634
Female Junior
01:41:33
01:41:33
4
(77)
Junior
4
Female
77
4:48 min/km
01:41:33
527
4587
TSHIFHIWA RATOMBO
TSHIFHIWA RATOMBO #4587
Male 40-49
01:41:35
01:41:35
84
(450)
40-49
84
Male
450
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:48 min/km
01:41:35
528
4477
REGINALD GRIGGS
REGINALD GRIGGS #4477
Male Senior
01:41:36
01:41:36
342
(451)
Senior
342
Male
451
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:48 min/km
01:41:36
529
3511
DJ VAN DER MERWE
DJ VAN DER MERWE #3511
Male 40-49
01:41:38
01:41:38
85
(452)
40-49
85
Male
452
4:48 min/km
01:41:38
530
12757
SAJJAD SOLIMAN
SAJJAD SOLIMAN #12757
Male Senior
01:41:41
01:41:41
343
(453)
Senior
343
Male
453
4:49 min/km
01:41:41
531
2420
JOHN SHERRY
JOHN SHERRY #2420
Male Senior
01:41:42
01:41:42
344
(454)
Senior
344
Male
454
4:49 min/km
01:41:42
532
4607
WILLIE DE WITT
WILLIE DE WITT #4607
Male 40-49
01:41:44
01:41:44
86
(455)
40-49
86
Male
455
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:49 min/km
01:41:44
534
10622
DANE GODWIN
DANE GODWIN #10622
Male Senior
01:41:47
01:41:47
345
(457)
Senior
345
Male
457
4:49 min/km
01:41:47
533
4686
LISTER NUKU
LISTER NUKU #4686
Male 40-49
01:41:47
01:41:47
87
(456)
40-49
87
Male
456
MELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:49 min/km
01:41:47
535
3914
SEAN KIRSTEN
SEAN KIRSTEN #3914
Male Senior
01:41:50
01:41:50
346
(458)
Senior
346
Male
458
4:49 min/km
01:41:50
536
12885
JOHANNES SCRIBANTE
JOHANNES SCRIBANTE #12885
Male Senior
01:41:51
01:41:51
347
(459)
Senior
347
Male
459
4:49 min/km
01:41:51
537
2285
EBRAHIM OSMAN
EBRAHIM OSMAN #2285
Male 40-49
01:41:52
01:41:52
88
(460)
40-49
88
Male
460
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:49 min/km
01:41:52
538
3544
HANS KREBS
HANS KREBS #3544
Male 50-59
01:41:55
01:41:55
18
(461)
50-59
18
Male
461
4:49 min/km
01:41:55
539
2467
KRISTOPHER KRUGER
KRISTOPHER KRUGER #2467
Male Junior
01:41:56
01:41:56
7
(462)
Junior
7
Male
462
CELTIC HARRIERS
4:49 min/km
01:41:56
541
3937
TSELISO LESOLE
TSELISO LESOLE #3937
Male Senior
01:41:59
01:41:59
348
(463)
Senior
348
Male
463
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
4:49 min/km
01:41:59
540
2473
KYLE ROSS
KYLE ROSS #2473
Female Senior
01:41:59
01:41:59
59
(78)
Senior
59
Female
78
4:49 min/km
01:41:59
542
10398
TOBIN DAVENPORT
TOBIN DAVENPORT #10398
Male Senior
01:42:01
01:42:01
349
(464)
Senior
349
Male
464
4:50 min/km
01:42:01
543
9846
LUKE JOHNSTON
LUKE JOHNSTON #9846
Male Senior
01:42:02
01:42:02
350
(465)
Senior
350
Male
465
4:50 min/km
01:42:02
544
3041
DORON GOLDBERG
DORON GOLDBERG #3041
Male 40-49
01:42:03
01:42:03
89
(466)
40-49
89
Male
466
4:50 min/km
01:42:03
546
3762
DERYCK BROOM
DERYCK BROOM #3762
Male 40-49
01:42:11
01:42:11
90
(467)
40-49
90
Male
467
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:50 min/km
01:42:11
545
4665
ITUMELENG MOLEFE
ITUMELENG MOLEFE #4665
Female 40-49
01:42:11
01:42:11
9
(79)
40-49
9
Female
79
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:50 min/km
01:42:11
547
2089
ABDURAHMAN MOOSA
ABDURAHMAN MOOSA #2089
Male 50-59
01:42:14
01:42:14
19
(468)
50-59
19
Male
468
CELTIC HARRIERS
4:50 min/km
01:42:14
549
2975
CHRISTOPHER VAN ZYL
CHRISTOPHER VAN ZYL #2975
Male Senior
01:42:17
01:42:17
352
(470)
Senior
352
Male
470
4:50 min/km
01:42:17
548
10278
RICHARD LYNN
RICHARD LYNN #10278
Male Senior
01:42:17
01:42:17
351
(469)
Senior
351
Male
469
4:50 min/km
01:42:17
550
2302
FAEEK PECK
FAEEK PECK #2302
Male Senior
01:42:18
01:42:18
353
(471)
Senior
353
Male
471
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:50 min/km
01:42:18
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
158
159
160
Page 11 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023