Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
39
40
41
Page 11 of 41 (2033 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
557
11894
Luke DHLAMINI
Luke DHLAMINI #11894
Male 40-49
03:09:43
03:09:43
179
(483)
40-49
179
Male
483
03:09:43
11926
Glenn DRIVER
Glenn DRIVER #11926
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BORN2RUN
12179
Thokozani KHUMALO
Thokozani KHUMALO #12179
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
GAUTENG STRIDERS
361
11958
Egginton EGGINTON
Egginton EGGINTON #11958
Male 40-49
02:55:37
02:55:37
122
(319)
40-49
122
Male
319
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
02:55:37
12999
Fikile SHABANGU
Fikile SHABANGU #12999
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
11758
Tammy CRAIG
Tammy CRAIG #11758
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
625
12453
Nombuliso MBEBE
Nombuliso MBEBE #12453
Female 50-59
03:14:24
03:14:24
8
(90)
50-59
8
Female
90
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
03:14:24
12531
Dumisani MNGADI
Dumisani MNGADI #12531
Male 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Male
Team Vitality
12778
Matthew NICHOLLS
Matthew NICHOLLS #12778
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
12779
Tamryn NICHOLLS
Tamryn NICHOLLS #12779
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
12419
Simon MATHOLE
Simon MATHOLE #12419
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ORLANDO AC
260
11976
Elize FENWICK
Elize FENWICK #11976
Female 40-49
02:48:02
02:48:02
14
(25)
40-49
14
Female
25
ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB
02:48:02
170
12673
Phuluso MUDAU
Phuluso MUDAU #12673
Male Senior
02:37:34
02:37:34
81
(157)
Senior
81
Male
157
VARSITY KUDUS
02:37:34
13119
Sipho TSHABALALA
Sipho TSHABALALA #13119
Male 50-59
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
50-59
Male
Team Vitality
11924
Chantal DOS SANTOS
Chantal DOS SANTOS #11924
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
JEPPE QUANDOM
12225
David LESTER
David LESTER #12225
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
JEPPE QUONDOM
11635
Kirsten CHARD
Kirsten CHARD #11635
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS
11429
Melissa BARNARD
Melissa BARNARD #11429
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS
450
12138
Anneline JUBBER
Anneline JUBBER #12138
Female 40-49
03:01:07
03:01:07
24
(55)
40-49
24
Female
55
BNAC
03:01:07
1347
12106
Jenny INGRAM
Jenny INGRAM #12106
Female Senior
03:49:19
03:49:19
174
(354)
Senior
174
Female
354
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
03:49:19
563
12006
Gotsilekgosi Aluta GAOTHUSE
Gotsilekgosi Aluta GAOTHUSE #12006
Male 40-49
03:10:03
03:10:03
181
(487)
40-49
181
Male
487
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
03:10:03
1344
11500
Robert CASE
Robert CASE #11500
Male Senior
03:49:18
03:49:18
396
(992)
Senior
396
Male
992
BNAC
03:49:18
578
12289
Bheki MADONSELA
Bheki MADONSELA #12289
Male Senior
03:11:22
03:11:22
219
(500)
Senior
219
Male
500
TSAKANE ATHLETICS CLUB
03:11:22
430
12859
Nakedi PHASHA
Nakedi PHASHA #12859
Male Senior
02:59:17
02:59:17
167
(377)
Senior
167
Male
377
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUS
02:59:17
11960
Bridgette ELK
Bridgette ELK #11960
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
12263
Percy MABENA
Percy MABENA #12263
Male 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Male
N/A
212
11498
Nuno CAREPA
Nuno CAREPA #11498
Male Senior
02:43:19
02:43:19
93
(195)
Senior
93
Male
195
02:43:19
12345
Ernest MANGANYI
Ernest MANGANYI #12345
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
EXARRO
12651
Thabani MOYO
Thabani MOYO #12651
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AAC
333
13164
Craig VAN DYK
Craig VAN DYK #13164
Male Senior
02:53:41
02:53:41
135
(293)
Senior
135
Male
293
BENONI NORTHERNS
02:53:41
453
13136
Artur PERREIRA
Artur PERREIRA #13136
Male Senior
03:01:32
03:01:32
180
(398)
Senior
180
Male
398
03:01:32
510
12422
Papi MATLOU
Papi MATLOU #12422
Male 50-59
03:06:57
03:06:57
67
(443)
50-59
67
Male
443
03:06:57
411
13165
Justin VAN DYK
Justin VAN DYK #13165
Male 40-49
02:58:43
02:58:43
139
(361)
40-49
139
Male
361
02:58:43
12873
Gloria PISTOLI
Gloria PISTOLI #12873
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MORNINGSIDE RUNNERS
168
11994
Yunis FRANCIS
Yunis FRANCIS #11994
Male 40-49
02:37:19
02:37:19
54
(155)
40-49
54
Male
155
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING
02:37:19
1497
12150
Suleman KASEBE
Suleman KASEBE #12150
Male 40-49
04:00:31
04:00:31
390
(1080)
40-49
390
Male
1080
NEDBANK
04:00:31
218
12110
Peter JACOBS
Peter JACOBS #12110
Male 40-49
02:44:24
02:44:24
78
(201)
40-49
78
Male
201
Itheko
02:44:24
964
11683
William CHOSHI
William CHOSHI #11683
Male 50-59
03:32:09
03:32:09
138
(770)
50-59
138
Male
770
03:32:09
478
11657
Lucas PHAKA
Lucas PHAKA #11657
Male 40-49
03:03:49
03:03:49
158
(415)
40-49
158
Male
415
Team Vitality
03:03:49
12143
Marilyn KAMP
Marilyn KAMP #12143
Female 60-69
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
60-69
Female
JEPPE QUONDAM
530
12409
Marc MASSON
Marc MASSON #12409
Male 60-69
03:08:08
03:08:08
9
(461)
60-69
9
Male
461
HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS
03:08:08
621
12019
Dieter GLOECK
Dieter GLOECK #12019
Male 60-69
03:13:48
03:13:48
14
(532)
60-69
14
Male
532
MAGNOLIA ROADRUNNERS
03:13:48
13069
Pieter STRYDOM
Pieter STRYDOM #13069
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
ALBERTON
13142
Arthur VALASIS
Arthur VALASIS #13142
Male 60-69
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
60-69
Male
KNYSNA
553
12593
Joseph Tobatsi MOLOI
Joseph Tobatsi MOLOI #12593
Male 60-69
03:09:28
03:09:28
10
(479)
60-69
10
Male
479
03:09:28
12482
Fanyana MEHLOMAKULU
Fanyana MEHLOMAKULU #12482
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
KOMATSU ATHLETIC CLUB
12943
Teressa ROUX
Teressa ROUX #12943
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
KPMG RUNNING CLUB
271
11766
Steven CURTIS
Steven CURTIS #11766
Male 60-69
02:49:10
02:49:10
6
(244)
60-69
6
Male
244
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
02:49:10
674
11589
Brian MNGADI
Brian MNGADI #11589
Male Senior
03:17:05
03:17:05
243
(566)
Senior
243
Male
566
KWATHEMA STRIDERS
03:17:05
525
11598
Shumani MALADZE
Shumani MALADZE #11598
Male 50-59
03:07:58
03:07:58
71
(457)
50-59
71
Male
457
RAND WATER ATHLETIC CLUB
03:07:58
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
39
40
41
Page 11 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023