27 For Freedom
10/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (766 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
501
135
Charl KELLAND
Charl KELLAND #135
Male 40-49
03:12:40
03:12:40
105
(342)
40-49
105
Male
342
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
502
108
Dumisani MNGADI
Dumisani MNGADI #108
Male 50-59
03:12:44
03:12:44
79
(343)
50-59
79
Male
343
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
503
120
Kgabo HOPANE
Kgabo HOPANE #120
Female 40-49
03:12:51
03:12:51
62
(160)
40-49
62
Female
160
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
504
724
Jerome CHARLES
Jerome CHARLES #724
Male 40-49
03:12:53
03:12:53
106
(344)
40-49
106
Male
344
505
687
Thandie MQALO
Thandie MQALO #687
Female Open
03:13:02
03:13:02
70
(161)
Open
70
Female
161
LANGA AC WP
LANGA AC WP
506
715
Stephen OLD
Stephen OLD #715
Male 40-49
03:13:09
03:13:09
107
(345)
40-49
107
Male
345
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
507
69
Anthony CRONJE
Anthony CRONJE #69
Male 60+
03:13:25
03:13:25
18
(346)
60+
18
Male
346
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
508
311
Charmaine NICKS
Charmaine NICKS #311
Female 50-59
03:13:34
03:13:34
27
(162)
50-59
27
Female
162
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
509
73
Gladys SHUMBA
Gladys SHUMBA #73
Female Open
03:13:35
03:13:35
71
(163)
Open
71
Female
163
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
510
235
Xolisile DLOKOLO
Xolisile DLOKOLO #235
Male Open
03:13:36
03:13:36
143
(347)
Open
143
Male
347
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
511
483
Corlia LE ROUX
Corlia LE ROUX #483
Female Open
03:13:48
03:13:48
72
(164)
Open
72
Female
164
512
680
Nonhlanhla MNTONINZI
Nonhlanhla MNTONINZI #680
Female Open
03:14:02
03:14:02
73
(165)
Open
73
Female
165
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
513
700
Henco BESTER
Henco BESTER #700
Male 40-49
03:14:07
03:14:07
108
(348)
40-49
108
Male
348
514
215
Tracy SCHWARTZ
Tracy SCHWARTZ #215
Female 40-49
03:15:00
03:15:00
63
(166)
40-49
63
Female
166
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
515
70
Teresa VERMAANK
Teresa VERMAANK #70
Female 40-49
03:15:02
03:15:02
64
(167)
40-49
64
Female
167
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
516
242
Raymonde VAN DER SCHOLTZ
Raymonde VAN DER SCHOLTZ #242
Female 40-49
03:15:07
03:15:07
65
(168)
40-49
65
Female
168
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
517
55
Zamangoma MATLHARE
Zamangoma MATLHARE #55
Female Open
03:15:13
03:15:13
74
(169)
Open
74
Female
169
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
518
501
Sean DAVIDS
Sean DAVIDS #501
Male Open
03:15:13
03:15:13
144
(349)
Open
144
Male
349
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
519
633
Donovan HECTOR
Donovan HECTOR #633
Male 40-49
03:15:23
03:15:23
109
(350)
40-49
109
Male
350
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
520
491
Japie ESTERHUIZEN
Japie ESTERHUIZEN #491
Male 60+
03:15:43
03:15:43
19
(351)
60+
19
Male
351
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
521
499
Artha STRAUSS
Artha STRAUSS #499
Female 50-59
03:15:43
03:15:43
28
(170)
50-59
28
Female
170
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
522
498
Shaun SHRIVES
Shaun SHRIVES #498
Male Open
03:15:45
03:15:45
145
(352)
Open
145
Male
352
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
523
671
Unati HINA
Unati HINA #671
Female Open
03:15:45
03:15:45
75
(171)
Open
75
Female
171
LANGA AC WP
LANGA AC WP
524
626
Zukiswa BUTSHINGI
Zukiswa BUTSHINGI #626
Female 50-59
03:15:46
03:15:46
29
(172)
50-59
29
Female
172
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
525
251
Bernise VINELLO-LIPPERT
Bernise VINELLO-LIPPERT #251
Female 40-49
03:15:46
03:15:46
66
(173)
40-49
66
Female
173
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
526
263
Lovey MATROSE
Lovey MATROSE #263
Female 40-49
03:15:49
03:15:49
67
(174)
40-49
67
Female
174
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
527
654
Thuliswa KOHLISO
Thuliswa KOHLISO #654
Female Open
03:15:51
03:15:51
76
(175)
Open
76
Female
175
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
528
486
Steven VAN WYK
Steven VAN WYK #486
Male Open
03:16:11
03:16:11
146
(353)
Open
146
Male
353
529
812
Venita NEL
Venita NEL #812
Female 40-49
03:17:17
03:17:17
68
(176)
40-49
68
Female
176
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
530
507
Clive CORBETT
Clive CORBETT #507
Male 50-59
03:17:43
03:17:43
80
(354)
50-59
80
Male
354
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE AC
531
85
Joe PHAWENI
Joe PHAWENI #85
Male 50-59
03:17:57
03:17:57
81
(355)
50-59
81
Male
355
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
532
195
Gail HAGEMANN
Gail HAGEMANN #195
Female 50-59
03:18:14
03:18:14
30
(177)
50-59
30
Female
177
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
533
450
Natalie FISHER
Natalie FISHER #450
Female 40-49
03:18:23
03:18:23
69
(178)
40-49
69
Female
178
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
534
100
Bernard GANTANA
Bernard GANTANA #100
Male 50-59
03:19:06
03:19:06
82
(356)
50-59
82
Male
356
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
535
285
Edmund BIRD
Edmund BIRD #285
Male 60+
03:19:17
03:19:17
20
(357)
60+
20
Male
357
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
536
16
Edwina BROOKS
Edwina BROOKS #16
Female 40-49
03:19:28
03:19:28
70
(179)
40-49
70
Female
179
537
265
Sophie OLDFIELD
Sophie OLDFIELD #265
Female 40-49
03:19:28
03:19:28
71
(180)
40-49
71
Female
180
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
538
685
Ayesha SHA
Ayesha SHA #685
Female Open
03:19:29
03:19:29
77
(181)
Open
77
Female
181
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
539
1
Tracey MCGEE
Tracey MCGEE #1
Female 50-59
03:19:30
03:19:30
31
(182)
50-59
31
Female
182
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
540
338
Leonore WATTS
Leonore WATTS #338
Female 40-49
03:19:34
03:19:34
72
(183)
40-49
72
Female
183
NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB
NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB
541
484
Gloria CHITEDZE
Gloria CHITEDZE #484
Female Open
03:19:52
03:19:52
78
(184)
Open
78
Female
184
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
542
636
Ayanda MZWAKALI
Ayanda MZWAKALI #636
Male Open
03:20:06
03:20:06
147
(358)
Open
147
Male
358
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
543
295
Jayne ROESTORF
Jayne ROESTORF #295
Female 40-49
03:20:23
03:20:23
73
(185)
40-49
73
Female
185
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
544
628
Nzimeni NONDLWANA
Nzimeni NONDLWANA #628
Male Open
03:20:50
03:20:50
148
(359)
Open
148
Male
359
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
545
420
Ilze LOUW
Ilze LOUW #420
Female Open
03:21:12
03:21:12
79
(186)
Open
79
Female
186
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
546
631
Cynthia JOOSTE
Cynthia JOOSTE #631
Female 50-59
03:21:14
03:21:14
32
(187)
50-59
32
Female
187
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
547
398
Philippa GREEN
Philippa GREEN #398
Female 50-59
03:21:39
03:21:39
33
(188)
50-59
33
Female
188
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
548
525
Melissa DE KOCK
Melissa DE KOCK #525
Female 40-49
03:21:43
03:21:43
74
(189)
40-49
74
Female
189
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
549
48
Laurette VAN DER MERWE
Laurette VAN DER MERWE #48
Female 50-59
03:22:05
03:22:05
34
(190)
50-59
34
Female
190
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
550
618
Des WYMERS
Des WYMERS #618
Female 40-49
03:22:10
03:22:10
75
(191)
40-49
75
Female
191
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (766 items)
© 2023