Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
26
27
28
Page 11 of 28 (1361 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
2082
Gaeleen ADIE
Gaeleen ADIE #2082
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1057
2081
Carl MOODLY
Carl MOODLY #2081
Male Runner
02:57:24
02:57:24
778
Runner
Male
778
02:57:24
314
2079
Jarred CRONJE
Jarred CRONJE #2079
Male Runner
01:57:19
01:57:19
277
Runner
Male
277
01:57:19
1146
2078
Kaja SAUBER
Kaja SAUBER #2078
Female Runner
03:10:25
03:10:25
320
Runner
Female
320
03:10:25
45
2077
Daniel DUVENAGE
Daniel DUVENAGE #2077
Male Surfer
01:28:57
01:28:57
37
Surfer
Male
37
01:28:57
38
2076
Max MNYAMANA
Max MNYAMANA #2076
Male Runner
01:27:43
01:27:43
33
Runner
Male
33
01:27:43
701
2075
Mauritz DU PLESSIS
Mauritz DU PLESSIS #2075
Male Surfer
02:24:41
02:24:41
575
Surfer
Male
575
02:24:41
947
2074
David BOWKER
David BOWKER #2074
Male Runner
02:45:15
02:45:15
719
Runner
Male
719
02:45:15
858
2060
Angela Patricia PIKE
Angela Patricia PIKE #2060
Female Runner
02:37:12
02:37:12
171
Runner
Female
171
02:37:12
92
2054
Jade Wilson
Jade Wilson #2054
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:34:48
01:34:48
9
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
9
01:34:48
93
2053
Brian Wilson
Brian Wilson #2053
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:34:48
01:34:48
10
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
10
01:34:48
20
2052
Christian Callebaut
Christian Callebaut #2052
Male Ski-Single
01:21:57
01:21:57
18
Ski-Single
Male
18
01:21:57
2029
Cristin FLYNN
Cristin FLYNN #2029
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1225
2017
Jenine TELBOTT
Jenine TELBOTT #2017
Female Runner
03:24:05
03:24:05
368
Runner
Female
368
03:24:05
564
2015
Richard TALBOTT
Richard TALBOTT #2015
Male Runner
02:15:30
02:15:30
473
Runner
Male
473
02:15:30
257
2014
Ian LUTGE
Ian LUTGE #2014
Male Runner
01:52:27
01:52:27
228
Runner
Male
228
01:52:27
577
2013
Ramanique CRONJE-LAMB
Ramanique CRONJE-LAMB #2013
Female Runner
02:16:18
02:16:18
78
Runner
Female
78
02:16:18
1253
2012
Paula VENTER
Paula VENTER #2012
Female Runner
03:45:32
03:45:32
390
Runner
Female
390
03:45:32
1219
2009
Geof PRESTON
Geof PRESTON #2009
Male Runner
03:21:28
03:21:28
838
Runner
Male
838
03:21:28
1036
2004
Kevin WEYER
Kevin WEYER #2004
Male Runner
02:55:47
02:55:47
766
Runner
Male
766
02:55:47
1109
2003
David THONPSON
David THONPSON #2003
Male Runner
03:04:19
03:04:19
795
Runner
Male
795
03:04:19
1130
2002
Roderick RENSBURG
Roderick RENSBURG #2002
Male Runner
03:08:06
03:08:06
803
Runner
Male
803
03:08:06
631
1997
Mzi MTHOMBENI
Mzi MTHOMBENI #1997
Male Runner
02:20:00
02:20:00
525
Runner
Male
525
02:20:00
424
1992
Kyle John HARRISON
Kyle John HARRISON #1992
Male Runner
02:04:38
02:04:38
369
Runner
Male
369
02:04:38
1255
1990
Rowen JAGERS
Rowen JAGERS #1990
Male Surfer
03:47:06
03:47:06
846
Surfer
Male
846
03:47:06
890
1985
Tia DAVIS
Tia DAVIS #1985
Female Surfer
02:39:44
02:39:44
185
Surfer
Female
185
02:39:44
656
1984
Ockert DAVIS
Ockert DAVIS #1984
Male Runner
02:21:36
02:21:36
545
Runner
Male
545
02:21:36
986
1969
Garrai G JAMES
Garrai G JAMES #1969
Male Runner
02:50:30
02:50:30
739
Runner
Male
739
02:50:30
928
1967
Rob WHITTAL
Rob WHITTAL #1967
Male Runner
02:43:52
02:43:52
705
Runner
Male
705
02:43:52
266
1964
Michael HAMMOND
Michael HAMMOND #1964
Male Runner
01:53:05
01:53:05
237
Runner
Male
237
01:53:05
276
1963
Dirk STEYN
Dirk STEYN #1963
Male Runner
01:53:59
01:53:59
246
Runner
Male
246
01:53:59
128
1959
Mark HAYNE
Mark HAYNE #1959
Male Runner
01:40:06
01:40:06
110
Runner
Male
110
01:40:06
950
1958
Timothy LEEUW
Timothy LEEUW #1958
Male Runner
02:45:44
02:45:44
721
Runner
Male
721
02:45:44
1316
Christine KIECK
Christine KIECK #1316
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
690
1175
Craig GORDON
Craig GORDON #1175
Male Runner
02:23:57
02:23:57
568
Runner
Male
568
02:23:57
218
1100
Rolph WILLIAMS
Rolph WILLIAMS #1100
Male Runner
01:48:03
01:48:03
192
Runner
Male
192
01:48:03
1007
1099
Randolph WILLIAMS
Randolph WILLIAMS #1099
Male Runner
02:52:35
02:52:35
753
Runner
Male
753
02:52:35
1087
1098
Nicole WEYER
Nicole WEYER #1098
Female Runner
03:00:43
03:00:43
284
Runner
Female
284
03:00:43
207
1097
Andrew WEYER
Andrew WEYER #1097
Male Runner
01:47:07
01:47:07
181
Runner
Male
181
01:47:07
1101
1096
Sheridene WATTRUS
Sheridene WATTRUS #1096
Female Runner
03:03:26
03:03:26
291
Runner
Female
291
03:03:26
847
1095
Daniel WALMSLEY
Daniel WALMSLEY #1095
Male Runner
02:35:41
02:35:41
666
Runner
Male
666
02:35:41
685
1094
Tanya VORSTER
Tanya VORSTER #1094
Female Runner
02:23:09
02:23:09
107
Runner
Female
107
02:23:09
1128
1093
Lee-Ann VOOGT
Lee-Ann VOOGT #1093
Female Runner
03:08:05
03:08:05
308
Runner
Female
308
03:08:05
952
1092
Nicholas VOICE
Nicholas VOICE #1092
Male Runner
02:45:54
02:45:54
722
Runner
Male
722
02:45:54
611
1091
Kalsey VISSER
Kalsey VISSER #1091
Female Runner
02:18:22
02:18:22
85
Runner
Female
85
02:18:22
1221
1090
Alfred VISSER
Alfred VISSER #1090
Male Runner
03:23:18
03:23:18
839
Runner
Male
839
03:23:18
663
1088
Jacques VERSTER
Jacques VERSTER #1088
Male Runner
02:22:08
02:22:08
549
Runner
Male
549
02:22:08
1174
1087
Robert VENTER
Robert VENTER #1087
Male Runner
03:15:38
03:15:38
818
Runner
Male
818
03:15:38
259
1086
Kent VENISH
Kent VENISH #1086
Male Runner
01:52:39
01:52:39
230
Runner
Male
230
01:52:39
499
1085
Janice VAN WYK
Janice VAN WYK #1085
Female Runner
02:10:41
02:10:41
55
Runner
Female
55
02:10:41
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
26
27
28
Page 11 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023