United We Stand
14/10/2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (729 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Gym Name
Finish
427
5014
Stephanie RETIEF
Stephanie RETIEF #5014
Female 
01:32:29
01:32:29
Female
Open
BALLISTIX THUNDER
10:03:06
85
Ballistix
01:32:29
286
5015
Giselle BARBOSA
Giselle BARBOSA #5015
Female 
01:23:46
01:23:46
Female
Open
BARBELL BARBIES AND KETTLEBELL KENS
08:16:53
25
Crossfit Tijger Valley
01:23:46
95
5016
Hollyn ROMEYN
Hollyn ROMEYN #5016
Female 
01:12:55
01:12:55
Female
Open
BLACK RIVER JAGUARS
08:34:02
37
Black River Crossfit
01:12:55
210
5017
Mare LOUW
Mare LOUW #5017
Female 
01:19:44
01:19:44
Female
Open
BLACKRIVER PANTHERS
07:19:40
1
BlackRiver Crossfit
01:19:44
673
5018
Ashleigh WHITTLE
Ashleigh WHITTLE #5018
Female 
02:08:04
02:08:04
Female
Open
BROOKLYN FRUIT BATS
11:07:29
97
CrossFit Brooklyn
02:08:04
588
5019
Naedene ROBERTSON
Naedene ROBERTSON #5019
Female 
01:47:18
01:47:18
Female
Open
BUCK FURPEES
09:27:51
70
crossfit urban shack
01:47:18
403
5020
Melissa OLDHAM
Melissa OLDHAM #5020
Female 
01:30:47
01:30:47
Female
Open
C6E BEASTMODE
08:11:29
22
6th Element CrossFit
01:30:47
355
5021
Mari MARAIS
Mari MARAIS #5021
Female 
01:28:33
01:28:33
Female
Open
C6E TROOPS
09:40:49
79
6th Element Crossfit
01:28:33
653
5022
Tash KING
Tash KING #5022
Female 
01:59:31
01:59:31
Female
Open
CCF FOXPACK
09:32:20
73
Cape CrossFit
01:59:31
549
5023
Kelly TRINDADE
Kelly TRINDADE #5023
Female 
01:42:23
01:42:23
Female
Open
CCF VILLAINS
08:32:03
35
Cape Crossfit
01:42:23
83
5024
David ROSENBERG
David ROSENBERG #5024
Male 
01:12:11
01:12:11
Male
Open
CCF WOLVERINES
17:23:21
101
Cape CrossFit Foreshore
01:12:11
435
5025
Tammy TAYLOR
Tammy TAYLOR #5025
Female 
01:32:45
01:32:45
Female
Open
CCF YOUNG WOLVES
08:09:45
20
Cape CrossFit Gardens
01:32:45
125
5026
Rhone RHEEDERS
Rhone RHEEDERS #5026
Female 
01:14:23
01:14:23
Female
Open
CFA BIOGEN
07:20:39
2
CrossFit Alberton 2.0
01:14:23
703
5027
Shante LIEBENBERG
Shante LIEBENBERG #5027
Female 
10:00:00
10:00:00
Female
Open
CFA BIOGEN 2.0
17:49:59
103
crossfit alberton 2.0
10:00:00
5028
Lizette BREDENKAMP
Lizette BREDENKAMP #5028
Female 
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
Female
Open
CFK MOBSTERS
Klerksdorp Crossfit
203
5029
Jaco GRIESSEL
Jaco GRIESSEL #5029
Male 
01:19:33
01:19:33
Male
Open
CFP IRON CLAD
09:09:01
63
CrossFit Pretoria
01:19:33
551
5030
Dina POWER
Dina POWER #5030
Female 
01:42:26
01:42:26
Female
Open
CFW GUNS FOR HIRE
08:50:25
49
Crossfit Wanderers
01:42:26
600
5031
James CLAASSEN
James CLAASSEN #5031
Male 
01:48:03
01:48:03
Male
Open
CAPE CROSSFIT FORESHORE FORESHOREZIES
10:03:18
86
Cape CrossFit Foreshore
01:48:03
464
5032
L T
L T #5032
Female 
01:35:13
01:35:13
Female
Open
CAPE CROSSFIT GYM CLASS HEROES
09:23:11
68
Cape Crossfit
01:35:13
685
5033
Magda HERSELMAN
Magda HERSELMAN #5033
Female 
02:23:51
02:23:51
Female
Open
CROSSFIT BLOEMFONTEIN
11:06:29
96
CrossFit Bloemfontein
02:23:51
263
5034
Rozanne FENNER
Rozanne FENNER #5034
Female 
01:22:40
01:22:40
Female
Open
CROSSFIT PAARL WOLVES
08:06:49
18
CrossFit Paarl
01:22:40
193
5035
Nicola VAN NIEKERK
Nicola VAN NIEKERK #5035
Female 
01:18:33
01:18:33
Female
Open
CROSSFIT FALSE BAY MAKOS
07:29:02
5
Crossfit False Bay
01:18:33
243
5036
Kyle BEACH
Kyle BEACH #5036
Male 
01:21:27
01:21:27
Male
Open
CROSSFIT FETISH
08:28:07
32
Crossfit Fetish
01:21:27
663
5037
Nicky LUNDIN
Nicky LUNDIN #5037
Female 
02:01:22
02:01:22
Female
Open
D6 GYM AND TONICS
10:50:31
94
Crossfit District Six
02:01:22
700
5038
Yolande MCKABE
Yolande MCKABE #5038
Female 
03:25:11
03:25:11
Female
Open
DBN WEST TOMAHAWKS
13:37:42
100
DBN WEST
03:25:11
318
5039
Ruhan SMIT
Ruhan SMIT #5039
Male 
01:25:54
01:25:54
Male
Open
DBN WEST GUNSLINGERS
08:15:22
24
CrossFit DBN West
01:25:54
205
5040
Stephane WILMOT
Stephane WILMOT #5040
Female 
01:19:37
01:19:37
Female
Open
DBN WEST MUSTANGS
08:58:04
54
CrossFit DBN West
01:19:37
476
5041
Bianca PRINSLOO
Bianca PRINSLOO #5041
Female 
01:35:55
01:35:55
Female
Open
DAVID AND GOLIATH
09:08:47
62
Crossfit Pretoria
01:35:55
358
5042
Ntombi VISSER
Ntombi VISSER #5042
Female 
01:28:35
01:28:35
Female
Open
DBN WEST COYOTES
08:58:28
56
Crossfit dbn west
01:28:35
410
5043
Brad HERRIDGE
Brad HERRIDGE #5043
Male 
01:31:09
01:31:09
Male
Open
DESPERADO'S OF THE WEST
09:33:22
75
DBN Crossfit West
01:31:09
321
5044
Jana CILLIERS
Jana CILLIERS #5044
Female 
01:26:01
01:26:01
Female
Open
EIKESTAD MIGHTY OAKS
08:01:42
16
Crossfit Eikestad
01:26:01
311
5045
Adrian RAATH
Adrian RAATH #5045
Male 
01:25:12
01:25:12
Male
Open
FALSE BAY SHARKS
08:49:17
46
CrossFit False Bay
01:25:12
231
5046
Roland WHITFIELD
Roland WHITFIELD #5046
Male 
01:21:10
01:21:10
Male
Open
FETISH BJOMOLFS
09:52:54
82
Crossfit Fetish
01:21:10
441
5047
Gerhard PRETORIUS
Gerhard PRETORIUS #5047
Male 
01:32:50
01:32:50
Male
Masters
FETISH FOSSILS
17:34:52
12
CrossFit Fetish
01:32:50
555
5048
Andrea EATON
Andrea EATON #5048
Female 
01:42:50
01:42:50
Female
Open
FETISH IMPORTS
09:37:44
77
Crossfit Fetish
01:42:50
609
5049
Douglas DENNIS
Douglas DENNIS #5049
Male 
01:49:10
01:49:10
Male
Open
GY6 AVENGERS
09:06:49
61
Gotyoursix
01:49:10
298
5050
Ryan VOS
Ryan VOS #5050
Male 
01:24:22
01:24:22
Male
Open
GHETTO OGÆS
09:13:18
64
Ghetto CrossFit
01:24:22
276
5051
Gian SMITH
Gian SMITH #5051
Male 
01:23:19
01:23:19
Male
Open
GOTYOURSIX ALPHA SQUAD
07:47:16
10
GoTYour Six Crossfit
01:23:19
372
5052
Jp LIEBENBERG
Jp LIEBENBERG #5052
Male 
01:29:22
01:29:22
Male
Open
GOTYOURSIX RAGNAR÷K
09:14:35
66
GotYourSix Crossfit
01:29:22
567
5053
Natasha COETZEE
Natasha COETZEE #5053
Female 
01:44:26
01:44:26
Female
Open
GRIP & RIP CUBS
08:50:09
48
Grip & Rip Crossfit
01:44:26
161
5054
Suzaan JACOBS
Suzaan JACOBS #5054
Female 
01:16:59
01:16:59
Female
Open
GRIP AND RIP MIGHTY DUCKS
07:24:55
4
Grip and Rip CrossFit
01:16:59
34
5055
Ross LOW
Ross LOW #5055
Male 
01:07:23
01:07:23
Male
Open
HIGHER LIFE JACKED UNICORN
07:50:24
14
HIGHER LIFE CROSSFIT
01:07:23
397
5056
Thobs MAJOLA
Thobs MAJOLA #5056
Male 
01:30:23
01:30:23
Male
Open
HIGHERLIFE HERO'S
17:46:15
102
higherlife cross fit
01:30:23
675
5057
Nadia BOTHA
Nadia BOTHA #5057
Female 
02:08:10
02:08:10
Female
Open
HOUSE OF GHETTO
09:38:28
78
Ghetto CrossFIt
02:08:10
360
5058
Rudolph NAGEL
Rudolph NAGEL #5058
Male 
01:28:44
01:28:44
Male
Open
IRON GATE REAPERS BLACK
08:14:19
23
Iron Gate CrossFit
01:28:44
1
5059
Simon CHITTENDEN
Simon CHITTENDEN #5059
Male 
00:49:23
00:49:23
Male
Open
IRON GATE REAPERS GOLD
07:41:37
7
Iron Gate CrossFit
00:49:23
470
5060
Victoria CAMPBELL
Victoria CAMPBELL #5060
Female 
01:35:33
01:35:33
Female
Open
IRON GATE REAPERS RED
08:48:41
45
Iron Gate CrossFit
01:35:33
507
5061
Khaya MASONDO
Khaya MASONDO #5061
Male 
01:38:17
01:38:17
Male
Open
JPI FETISH
10:55:56
95
fetish
01:38:17
327
5062
Lize TERRE BLANCHE
Lize TERRE BLANCHE #5062
Female 
01:26:46
01:26:46
Female
Open
JURAZMIG
09:44:54
80
CrossFit Razmig
01:26:46
683
5063
Trevian PETER
Trevian PETER #5063
Male 
02:22:59
02:22:59
Male
Open
KOSHIN MONKEYS
19:06:10
105
Koshin crossfit
02:22:59
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (729 items)
© 2023