The Original Kosmos 3-in-1
09/03/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
40+
50+
60+
All clubs
-
2.5 ATHLETICS ACADEMY
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
A4A
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
AECI MINING AC
AEL RC
AEROBICS FOR ALL
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
ALL ATHLETES UNITED
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO AMERICAN PROCESS ATHLETIC CLUB
APEX AC
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
ARMSCOR AC
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
AZANIA AC
BALEKANI AC
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
BELLA'S AC
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
BENONI HARRIERS
BENONI HIGH AC
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BENONI STRIDERS
BERT`S BRICKS AC
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLIZZ AC
BLUFF AC
BOKSBURG AC
BORN TO WIN AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
BROOKS STRIDERS
BROTHERHOOD AC
BUSH AC
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
CARBINEERS WP
CARLTON AC
CENTER CITY TITANIUMS AC
CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (BFN)
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
CHILIES
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB (BORDER)
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
CITY OF JOBURG
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
COOL RUNNING AC
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES LEEUWKOP MARATHON CLUB
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU
CSIR AC
DAVEYTON HEARTS
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
DAXINA STRIDERS
DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL RESOURCES AND ENERGY
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
DIEPKLOOF AC
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
DUDUZA AC
DWARSRIVIER MINE AC
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
EMFULENI AC
EMPANGENI AC
ENGCOBO STRIDERS AC
ENTSIKA
ENTSIKA AC
ERMELO ATHLETIC CLUB
ERWAT AC
ESKOM
ESKOM AC CG
ESKOM AC KZN
ESKOM AC MPU
ESTCOURT AC
EVANDER AC
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
EVERRITE AC
EXCESOR ATHLETICS SPORTS CLUB
EXXARO AC GN
EXXARO MATLA MARATHON CLUB MPU
EYETHU AC GN
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FAT CATS AC CG
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
FIT 2000 AC CG
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FOR ALL MODIMOLLE ATHLETIC TEAM
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FNB RUNNERS CG
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
FOOTPRINT ATHLETICS CLUB
FORD AC
FOSKOR AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
FS HEALTH AC
GALLOPERS AC
GAUTENG DEPARTMENT EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
GIYANI GALLOPERS
GREEN MILE AC
HARAMBE 2040
HARARE AC
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HONEY LOTUS AC
HOT RUNNING CLUB
IDC AC
IDC ATHLETIC CLUB
IKHAYALETHU AC
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
INKAMANA AC
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
IRUN ATHLETICS CLUB
ITUMELENG AC
JANNAS AC
JEPPE QUONDAM AC
JMPD
JMPD AC
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
JOY GLOBAL ATHLETICS CLUB
JOZINI AC
JUST RUNNING AC
JUSTICE AC
KATLEHONG AC
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KHUPUKANI AC
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
KINGDOM EMBASSY
KINGDOM EMBASSY AC
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KOLOMELA ATHLETICS CLUB
KOMANI RUNNERS CLUB
KOMATSU AC
KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KURUMAN RUNNING CLUB
KWAMASHU AC
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
LAERSKOOL GOEDENHOOP
LEANDRA ATHLETICS CLUB
LEGENDS AC CG
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
LESEDI AC
LICHTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
LIMPOPO JUSTICE AC
MADOKO AC
MADOWNS AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC
MALAMULELE AC
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
MAMEPE STRIDERS
MANGAUNG MM AC
MANONG AC
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MARULA PLATINIUM AC
MAUPA NAGA AC
MAXED ELITE CG
MEADOWLANDS AC
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
MERCEDES BENZ SA
MERCURY AC
MEYERTON AC
MIDACK
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MOGALAKWENA AC
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
MOGALE CITIZENS AC
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
MONDI LTD AC
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
MORULA AC
MOUNT EVEREST AC
MTHATHA ATHLETICS CLUB
MTN AC
MULTICHOICE AC
MUSINA TOP RUNNERS
MZANSI AC
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB BOR
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NEWCASTLE CITY AC
NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
NONE
NORTHERN CAPE SAPS AC
NRB HARRIERS
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
OPEN SERVE AC GN
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
ORIGINAL MAMBAS AC
ORLANDO AC
OVERKRUIN AC
PAARL AC
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOBIANS
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
PINELANDS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PMC ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
POTTIES AC
POWERED-UP RUNNERS AC
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
QHUBEKA AC
QHUBEKA ATHLETIC CLUB
QOKOLWENI AC
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
QWA QWA AC
RAC
RAINBOW AC CG
RAND AC
RAND WATER AC
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK AC
RCS GUGULETU AC
REAL GIJIMAS
REAL LIONS AC
RESBANK AC GN
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
RICHARDS BAY MINERALS ATTHLETIC CLUB
RISING PETALS AC
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN ALEX ATHLETICS CLUBS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
RUN ZONE
RUN ZONE AC
RUNNERS OF HOPE
RUNNINGWITHSOLEAC
RUNZONE ATHLETICS
SA RESERVE BANK AC
SAB ROSSLYN ROAD RUNNERS
SABC AC
SANDF
SANDF WP
SANLAM AC WP
SAPG AC
SAPS
SAPS FREE STATE
SAPS HRD AC
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS MAUPA NAGA AC - AGN
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SAPS TRA
SASOL AC
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SASOL MC
SASOL MERATHON CLUB
SASOLBURG AC
SCAW HARRIERS AC
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SESHENG AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SIBANYE STILLWATER
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
SISONKE RC
SIYABUSWA AC
SLIPSTREAM AC
SLYZA AC
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE NWC
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE NWN
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOWETO CABAL AC
SPAR GAUTENG AC
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
SPRINGS STRIDERS
STANDARD BANK
STANDARD BANK AC
STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
STELLA AC
STELLENBOSCH AC
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SWAKOMUND STRIDERS
SWEET SOLES AC
TEAM BROOKS ATHLETIC CLUB
TEAM BUTTERFLY AC
TEAM RUNNING FREE
TEAM VIALITY
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY - WESTERN CAPE
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
TEAM VITALITY GN
THABAZIMBI MC
THE DISCIPLES AC
THORN TREE STRIDERS
THUNGELA
THUNGELA AC
TITANS LIFESTYLE AC
TLOKWE AC
TMPD AC
TOP RUNNERS AC
TOP RUNNERS AC MPU
TRANSFORMERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
TSAKANE AC
TSHONO ENTLE
TSHONO ENTLE AC
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS AC
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
URITHI
URITHI AC
VAAL AC
VAN DER MERWE & ROBERTSON DURBANVILLE AC
VENDA ATHLETICS CLUB
VITALITY
VODACOM
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT DRAF & STAP KLUB
VRYHEID AC
VUKANI MULTISPORT
VUSELELA SPORTS CLUB
VUTHA AC
WATERFALL AC
WATERFALL ATHLETICS CLUB
WATERFALL ATLETIC CLUB
WATERFALL CITY AC
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
WINDSOR AC
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WONDERBOOM AC
WONDERPARK AC
XCEL AC
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
ZINIKELE MGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ZONKIZIZWE AC
ZWAKALA
ZWAKALA AC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
51
52
53
Page 10 of 53 (2608 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
42km
451
451
2948
Philile MPONGOMA
Philile MPONGOMA #2948
INKAMANA AC
03:59:59
40+
192
Male
424
03:59:59
452
452
4436
Stanley MWAWA
Stanley MWAWA #4436
SABC AC
04:00:04
40+
193
Male
425
04:00:04
453
453
2323
Sello LANGA
Sello LANGA #2323
FNB RUNNERS CG
04:00:11
Open
160
Male
426
04:00:11
454
454
2847
Thabo MOKHETSING
Thabo MOKHETSING #2847
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
04:00:12
Open
161
Male
427
04:00:12
455
455
4573
Charles ZWANE
Charles ZWANE #4573
NONE
04:00:12
40+
194
Male
428
04:00:12
456
456
3321
Motlhame SEJAKE
Motlhame SEJAKE #3321
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
04:00:13
Open
162
Male
429
04:00:13
457
457
4233
Sifiso MTHOMBOTHI
Sifiso MTHOMBOTHI #4233
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
04:00:13
40+
195
Male
430
04:00:13
458
458
2609
Thabo MASHEGOANE
Thabo MASHEGOANE #2609
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:00:13
40+
196
Male
431
04:00:13
459
459
2223
Geoffrey HUNT
Geoffrey HUNT #2223
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
04:00:13
Open
163
Male
432
04:00:13
460
460
4595
Phillip SEMELA
Phillip SEMELA #4595
ENTSIKA
04:00:13
50+
65
Male
433
04:00:13
461
461
4257
Lizwi NGCOBO
Lizwi NGCOBO #4257
WATERFALL AC
04:00:14
Open
164
Male
434
04:00:14
462
462
969
Sbusiso MLANGENI
Sbusiso MLANGENI #969
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:00:14
40+
197
Male
435
04:00:14
463
463
4038
Sanele GCABA
Sanele GCABA #4038
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
04:00:14
Open
165
Male
436
04:00:14
464
464
4765
Hilda RAMAKUELA
Hilda RAMAKUELA #4765
CENTER CITY TITANIUMS AC
04:00:15
Open
11
Female
28
04:00:15
465
465
3297
Phumlani ROTO
Phumlani ROTO #3297
RCS GUGULETU AC
04:00:15
Open
166
Male
437
04:00:15
466
466
4429
Lugcino MPONGWANA
Lugcino MPONGWANA #4429
WATERFALL AC
04:00:15
40+
198
Male
438
04:00:15
467
467
2108
Clifford DITTRICH
Clifford DITTRICH #2108
RUN ZONE AC
04:00:15
50+
66
Male
439
04:00:15
468
468
3156
Mthetheleli NONGALO
Mthetheleli NONGALO #3156
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
04:00:16
40+
199
Male
440
04:00:16
469
469
2915
Lesiba MOTHIBA
Lesiba MOTHIBA #2915
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:00:17
60+
10
Male
441
04:00:17
470
470
2027
Elias Muravha BEREDA
Elias Muravha BEREDA #2027
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:00:20
50+
67
Male
442
04:00:20
471
471
3479
Ronnie THOMO
Ronnie THOMO #3479
EVANDER AC
04:00:21
40+
200
Male
443
04:00:21
472
472
2653
Londani MATHAVHANE
Londani MATHAVHANE #2653
MZANSI AC
04:00:21
40+
201
Male
444
04:00:21
473
473
3590
Motinki PETA
Motinki PETA #3590
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
04:00:22
Open
167
Male
445
04:00:22
474
474
4090
Tshepo LETSEKU
Tshepo LETSEKU #4090
SAPS HRD AC
04:00:22
Open
168
Male
446
04:00:22
475
475
2094
Makhosonke DHLADHLA
Makhosonke DHLADHLA #2094
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
04:00:25
Open
169
Male
447
04:00:25
476
476
2319
Ishmael LAMOLA
Ishmael LAMOLA #2319
TMPD AC
04:00:25
40+
202
Male
448
04:00:25
477
477
3259
Masilo Golden RAMANNYA
Masilo Golden RAMANNYA #3259
SAPG AC
04:00:29
40+
203
Male
449
04:00:29
478
478
1183
David MODIBA
David MODIBA #1183
POLOKWANE AC
04:00:36
40+
204
Male
450
04:00:36
479
479
2737
Smanjhe Crouse Special MHLANGA
Smanjhe Crouse Special MHLANGA #2737
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
04:00:47
50+
68
Male
451
04:00:47
480
480
3419
Calvin SITHOLE
Calvin SITHOLE #3419
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
04:00:53
Open
170
Male
452
04:00:53
481
481
3402
Themba SIBIYA
Themba SIBIYA #3402
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
04:00:56
40+
205
Male
453
04:00:56
482
482
835
Dan MOTAU
Dan MOTAU #835
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
04:00:56
60+
11
Male
454
04:00:56
483
483
3011
Cephas MUTIZE
Cephas MUTIZE #3011
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
04:00:59
40+
206
Male
455
04:00:59
484
484
4422
Tebogo MKHATSHWA
Tebogo MKHATSHWA #4422
LESEDI AC
04:01:00
50+
69
Male
456
04:01:00
485
485
4412
Fani MAPHUMULO
Fani MAPHUMULO #4412
EMFULENI AC
04:01:08
50+
70
Male
457
04:01:08
486
486
2338
Alfred LEGWALE
Alfred LEGWALE #2338
RAND AC
04:01:14
50+
71
Male
458
04:01:14
487
487
2040
David BOPAPE
David BOPAPE #2040
POLOKWANE AC
04:01:16
40+
207
Male
459
04:01:16
488
488
2941
Trott MPHAHLELE
Trott MPHAHLELE #2941
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
04:01:19
50+
72
Male
460
04:01:19
489
489
4580
Nkosinathi MOTHIBI
Nkosinathi MOTHIBI #4580
04:01:24
Open
171
Male
461
04:01:24
490
490
2244
Nozithelo Observance KANHUKAMWE
Nozithelo Observance KANHUKAMWE #2244
04:01:24
Open
12
Female
29
04:01:24
491
491
4283
Vusimuzi Andries NTULI
Vusimuzi Andries NTULI #4283
TMPD AC
04:01:32
40+
208
Male
462
04:01:32
492
492
2705
Mthabiseni MBONISWA
Mthabiseni MBONISWA #2705
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
04:01:35
Open
172
Male
463
04:01:35
493
493
873
Segoati MAHLANGU
Segoati MAHLANGU #873
POLOKWANE AC
04:01:35
60+
12
Male
464
04:01:35
494
494
4886
Collins MOKGOHLWS
Collins MOKGOHLWS #4886
04:01:40
40+
209
Male
465
04:01:40
495
495
4556
Linda MAPHANGA
Linda MAPHANGA #4556
04:01:43
60+
13
Male
466
04:01:43
496
496
2019
Oupa BALOYI
Oupa BALOYI #2019
POLOKWANE AC
04:01:51
Open
173
Male
467
04:01:51
497
497
4416
Shadrack MASUKU
Shadrack MASUKU #4416
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
04:01:53
50+
73
Male
468
04:01:53
498
498
2630
Vhelaphi MASINGI
Vhelaphi MASINGI #2630
WATERFALL AC
04:01:56
40+
210
Male
469
04:01:56
499
499
3427
Menzie SITHOLE
Menzie SITHOLE #3427
EYETHU AC GN
04:02:04
40+
211
Male
470
04:02:04
500
500
4317
Lesiba Abram SEMA
Lesiba Abram SEMA #4317
SAPG AC
04:02:17
40+
212
Male
471
04:02:17
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
51
52
53
Page 10 of 53 (2608 items)
© 2023