Discovery Surfers Challenge
17/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers 17.5km
Surfers Paddlers
Surfers 10km
Surfers 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (935 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Half-Way
Finish
485
671
Delarey DUPREEZ
Delarey DUPREEZ #671
Male Runner
02:34:24
02:34:24
372
(372)
Runner
372
Male
372
01:13:07
02:34:24
484
712
Akhona ZENZILE
Akhona ZENZILE #712
Male Runner
02:33:58
02:33:58
371
(371)
Runner
371
Male
371
01:22:37
02:33:58
483
3213
Ross DURRHEIM
Ross DURRHEIM #3213
Male Runner
02:33:49
02:33:49
370
(370)
Runner
370
Male
370
01:30:27
02:33:49
482
3229
Ntombekhoyo KONZANI
Ntombekhoyo KONZANI #3229
Female Runner
02:33:43
02:33:43
113
(113)
Runner
113
Female
113
01:28:10
02:33:43
481
1368
Vincent BARRY
Vincent BARRY #1368
Male Runner
02:33:29
02:33:29
369
(369)
Runner
369
Male
369
01:24:06
02:33:29
480
1331
Natalie DIKMAN
Natalie DIKMAN #1331
Female Runner
02:33:21
02:33:21
112
(112)
Runner
112
Female
112
01:28:19
02:33:21
479
2839
Lauren BENNETT
Lauren BENNETT #2839
Female Runner
02:33:20
02:33:20
111
(111)
Runner
111
Female
111
01:28:59
02:33:20
478
643
Shannon MOORE
Shannon MOORE #643
Female Runner
02:33:09
02:33:09
110
(110)
Runner
110
Female
110
01:32:17
02:33:09
477
3194
Ethan BESSENGER
Ethan BESSENGER #3194
Male Runner
02:33:05
02:33:05
368
(368)
Runner
368
Male
368
01:26:52
02:33:05
476
2118
Banele YAWA
Banele YAWA #2118
Male Runner
02:33:03
02:33:03
367
(367)
Runner
367
Male
367
01:21:45
02:33:03
475
1452
Matthew DELBRIDGE
Matthew DELBRIDGE #1452
Male Runner
02:32:57
02:32:57
366
(366)
Runner
366
Male
366
01:26:38
02:32:57
474
1401
Frederick DE JAGER
Frederick DE JAGER #1401
Male Runner
02:32:55
02:32:55
365
(365)
Runner
365
Male
365
01:29:00
02:32:55
473
924
Sandi CITASHE
Sandi CITASHE #924
Male Runner
02:32:43
02:32:43
364
(364)
Runner
364
Male
364
01:24:53
02:32:43
472
1949
Ntombiandile WANA
Ntombiandile WANA #1949
Female Runner
02:32:42
02:32:42
109
(109)
Runner
109
Female
109
01:25:40
02:32:42
471
2325
Sive SOKA
Sive SOKA #2325
Male Runner
02:32:41
02:32:41
363
(363)
Runner
363
Male
363
01:34:10
02:32:41
470
2435
Daniel COETZEE
Daniel COETZEE #2435
Male Runner
02:32:40
02:32:40
362
(362)
Runner
362
Male
362
01:22:09
02:32:40
469
2431
Josh COETZEE
Josh COETZEE #2431
Male Runner
02:32:30
02:32:30
361
(361)
Runner
361
Male
361
01:22:09
02:32:30
468
346
Desray KARSHAGEN
Desray KARSHAGEN #346
Female Runner
02:32:23
02:32:23
108
(108)
Runner
108
Female
108
01:29:49
02:32:23
467
2215
Lazare EDWARDS
Lazare EDWARDS #2215
Male Runner
02:32:16
02:32:16
360
(360)
Runner
360
Male
360
01:29:22
02:32:16
466
3170
Markus SCHLUTER
Markus SCHLUTER #3170
Male Runner
02:32:15
02:32:15
359
(359)
Runner
359
Male
359
01:26:00
02:32:15
465
1555
Florentino CORIAZIN
Florentino CORIAZIN #1555
Male Runner
02:32:12
02:32:12
358
(358)
Runner
358
Male
358
01:22:20
02:32:12
464
1221
Samantha OLIVER
Samantha OLIVER #1221
Female Runner
02:32:03
02:32:03
107
(107)
Runner
107
Female
107
01:29:49
02:32:03
463
1048
Juandre KRUGER
Juandre KRUGER #1048
Male Runner
02:31:54
02:31:54
357
(357)
Runner
357
Male
357
01:28:40
02:31:54
462
575
Genevieve VAN RENSBURG
Genevieve VAN RENSBURG #575
Female Runner
02:31:47
02:31:47
106
(106)
Runner
106
Female
106
01:23:54
02:31:47
461
3101
Wesley RADLOFF
Wesley RADLOFF #3101
Male Runner
02:31:25
02:31:25
356
(356)
Runner
356
Male
356
01:15:22
02:31:25
460
2889
Chadwin CHETTY
Chadwin CHETTY #2889
Male Runner
02:31:12
02:31:12
355
(355)
Runner
355
Male
355
02:31:12
459
512
Deon KRUGER
Deon KRUGER #512
Male Runner
02:31:09
02:31:09
354
(354)
Runner
354
Male
354
01:27:22
02:31:09
458
1120
Zoe HAYWARD
Zoe HAYWARD #1120
Female Runner
02:31:08
02:31:08
105
(105)
Runner
105
Female
105
01:29:20
02:31:08
457
1128
Neil HAYWARD
Neil HAYWARD #1128
Male Runner
02:31:03
02:31:03
353
(353)
Runner
353
Male
353
01:29:19
02:31:03
456
2818
Alison FOUCHE
Alison FOUCHE #2818
Female Runner
02:31:03
02:31:03
104
(104)
Runner
104
Female
104
01:26:56
02:31:03
455
2398
Jaco SMITH
Jaco SMITH #2398
Male Runner
02:31:01
02:31:01
352
(352)
Runner
352
Male
352
01:26:45
02:31:01
454
3294
Dane FLANEGAN
Dane FLANEGAN #3294
Male Runner
02:31:01
02:31:01
351
(351)
Runner
351
Male
351
01:27:05
02:31:01
453
2396
Gerit MEYER
Gerit MEYER #2396
Male Runner
02:30:59
02:30:59
350
(350)
Runner
350
Male
350
01:26:45
02:30:59
452
3144
Timothy HAIG-SMITH
Timothy HAIG-SMITH #3144
Male Runner
02:30:52
02:30:52
349
(349)
Runner
349
Male
349
01:28:12
02:30:52
451
2428
Zane FLANAGAN
Zane FLANAGAN #2428
Male Runner
02:30:47
02:30:47
348
(348)
Runner
348
Male
348
01:26:15
02:30:47
450
2013
Tarryn GOOSEN
Tarryn GOOSEN #2013
Female Runner
02:30:46
02:30:46
103
(103)
Runner
103
Female
103
01:31:23
02:30:46
449
145
Steve BARRY
Steve BARRY #145
Male Runner
02:30:44
02:30:44
347
(347)
Runner
347
Male
347
01:30:49
02:30:44
448
352
Zahra ROSE MARAIS
Zahra ROSE MARAIS #352
Female Runner
02:30:44
02:30:44
102
(102)
Runner
102
Female
102
01:30:50
02:30:44
447
2199
Denise VAN ROOYEN
Denise VAN ROOYEN #2199
Female Runner
02:30:42
02:30:42
101
(101)
Runner
101
Female
101
01:29:40
02:30:42
446
2062
Deon GOOSEN
Deon GOOSEN #2062
Male Runner
02:30:39
02:30:39
346
(346)
Runner
346
Male
346
01:31:23
02:30:39
445
1896
Dale HEUNIS
Dale HEUNIS #1896
Male Runner
02:30:29
02:30:29
345
(345)
Runner
345
Male
345
01:23:09
02:30:29
444
2328
Andrew GREENER
Andrew GREENER #2328
Male Runner
02:30:27
02:30:27
344
(344)
Runner
344
Male
344
01:30:54
02:30:27
443
528
Chantelle PRINSLOO
Chantelle PRINSLOO #528
Female Runner
02:30:21
02:30:21
100
(100)
Runner
100
Female
100
01:29:04
02:30:21
442
1734
Donovan BURGESS
Donovan BURGESS #1734
Male Runner
02:30:16
02:30:16
343
(343)
Runner
343
Male
343
01:22:24
02:30:16
441
521
Cyril PRINSLOO
Cyril PRINSLOO #521
Male Runner
02:30:14
02:30:14
342
(342)
Runner
342
Male
342
01:29:04
02:30:14
440
2653
Christiaan KOTZE
Christiaan KOTZE #2653
Male Runner
02:30:06
02:30:06
341
(341)
Runner
341
Male
341
01:25:29
02:30:06
438
2609
Salomay KOTZE
Salomay KOTZE #2609
Female Runner
02:30:04
02:30:04
99
(99)
Runner
99
Female
99
01:25:27
02:30:04
439
2173
Philip NICHOLSON
Philip NICHOLSON #2173
Male Runner
02:30:04
02:30:04
340
(340)
Runner
340
Male
340
01:19:02
02:30:04
437
409
Martinis HEWITT
Martinis HEWITT #409
Male Runner
02:29:47
02:29:47
339
(339)
Runner
339
Male
339
01:28:29
02:29:47
436
1728
Tayla DAVID
Tayla DAVID #1728
Female Runner
02:29:38
02:29:38
98
(98)
Runner
98
Female
98
01:25:12
02:29:38
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (935 items)
© 2023