ABSA RYC Cape Town 10k
15/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
171
172
173
Page 10 of 173 (8603 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Awards Cat
Awards Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Puma Discount
Wave
Start Time
5km
PumaEnd
10624
Wayne LOMBARD
Wayne LOMBARD #10624
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch E
09:09:00
10826
Suzanne SCHLECHTER
Suzanne SCHLECHTER #10826
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
13198
Bronwen NUTHALL
Bronwen NUTHALL #13198
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
Batch F
09:11:10
4322
Carly BONGERS
Carly BONGERS #4322
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
10207
Kathryn PETRIE
Kathryn PETRIE #10207
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
Batch E
09:09:00
10751
Chantelle OLIVIER
Chantelle OLIVIER #10751
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
17817
Marlene SAMPSON
Marlene SAMPSON #17817
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
1836
Malcolm SAMPSON
Malcolm SAMPSON #1836
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
Batch B
09:03:03
10411
Carmen COETZER
Carmen COETZER #10411
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
6724
7194
Vuyisa MASWANA
Vuyisa MASWANA #7194
Male 40-49
01:46:33
01:46:33
(01:46:11)
810
(3334)
01:46:11
40-49
810
Male
3334
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
Batch I
09:17:28
00:51:59
7414
Glynn CAMPBELL
Glynn CAMPBELL #7414
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch D
09:06:05
10548
Claire HORN
Claire HORN #10548
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
1439
Edward COOKE
Edward COOKE #1439
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch B
09:03:03
4933
13166
Jeannet MOEKETSI
Jeannet MOEKETSI #13166
Female 40-49
01:17:49
01:17:49
(01:17:33)
536
(2125)
01:17:33
40-49
536
Female
2125
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
Batch F
09:11:10
283
Peter WRENSCH
Peter WRENSCH #283
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
60-69
Male
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
Contender
08:59:59
4511
Dale HANSBY
Dale HANSBY #4511
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch C
09:04:03
4685
Pam MELAPI
Pam MELAPI #4685
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
4838
Saskia SCHULDIG
Saskia SCHULDIG #4838
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
10455
Christo DU TOIT
Christo DU TOIT #10455
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch E
09:09:00
10995
Paul WRIGHT
Paul WRIGHT #10995
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch E
09:09:00
10347
Roger BOLTMAN
Roger BOLTMAN #10347
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch E
09:09:00
13433
Ronelle DUNCAN
Ronelle DUNCAN #13433
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
17424
Christine INCE
Christine INCE #17424
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
2129
4819
Nicola ROSSOUW
Nicola ROSSOUW #4819
Female Senior
00:58:00
00:58:00
(00:57:10)
367
(565)
00:57:10
Senior
367
Female
565
Batch C
09:04:03
00:30:48
7936
Milda VAN DYK
Milda VAN DYK #7936
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch D
09:06:05
1525
Warren FRANSMAN
Warren FRANSMAN #1525
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch B
09:03:03
4969
Thomas WALLER
Thomas WALLER #4969
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch C
09:04:03
4691
Oskar MEYER
Oskar MEYER #4691
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
Batch C
09:04:03
17489
Lindsay KRUGER
Lindsay KRUGER #17489
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
6927
20273
Ronald BUTLER
Ronald BUTLER #20273
Male 60-69
01:51:03
01:51:03
(01:49:56)
160
(3385)
01:49:56
60-69
160
Male
3385
Batch H
09:15:09
01:00:42
13793
Gaetano POLIZZI
Gaetano POLIZZI #13793
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch F
09:11:10
1411
Anthea BRUWER
Anthea BRUWER #1411
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch B
09:03:03
17364
Lorenza GANCI
Lorenza GANCI #17364
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
20826
Neil RUDDEN
Neil RUDDEN #20826
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
872
686
Alistair CORDER
Alistair CORDER #686
Male 50-59
00:49:40
00:49:40
(00:49:22)
71
(721)
00:49:22
50-59
71
Male
721
Batch A
09:01:16
00:23:45
13723
Nontando MSIKINYA
Nontando MSIKINYA #13723
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
10448
Tibs DIKETANE
Tibs DIKETANE #10448
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch E
09:09:00
4595
Sheri KOOPOWITZ
Sheri KOOPOWITZ #4595
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
10799
Elmarie REID
Elmarie REID #10799
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
10644
Makapa MAKHORO
Makapa MAKHORO #10644
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
1679
Sandra LEYCK
Sandra LEYCK #1679
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch B
09:03:03
1003
765
Sonwabile LANDU
Sonwabile LANDU #765
Male Senior
00:50:44
00:50:44
(00:50:29)
533
(818)
00:50:29
Senior
533
Male
818
Batch A
09:01:16
00:23:53
4475
Liezl GELDERBLOM
Liezl GELDERBLOM #4475
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
13940
Alette VAN WYK
Alette VAN WYK #13940
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
7422
Andrew CLAASSEN
Andrew CLAASSEN #7422
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch D
09:06:05
13930
Marina VAN HEERDEN
Marina VAN HEERDEN #13930
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
20979
Celestine WEBER
Celestine WEBER #20979
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
4043
Wayne DANIELS
Wayne DANIELS #4043
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
EERSTERIVIER AC
Batch C
09:04:03
17992
Ronel YEATS
Ronel YEATS #17992
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
17388
Stephen GROENEWALD
Stephen GROENEWALD #17388
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch G
09:13:02
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
171
172
173
Page 10 of 173 (8603 items)
© 2023