Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1007 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Pace
Batch
441
2377-2
Adrian KREUSCH
Adrian KREUSCH #2377-2
Male Veteran
04:58:10
04:58:10
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
Team Livingstone Mix
04:58:10
30
16.5 km/h
E
272
2161-1
Johan WYKERT
Johan WYKERT #2161-1
Male Master
04:36:59
04:36:59
Master
Male
Master Men
Absolute Motion
04:36:59
5
17.8 km/h
E
271
2161-2
Willie PELSER
Willie PELSER #2161-2
Male Master
04:36:56
04:36:56
Master
Male
Master Men
Absolute Motion
04:36:59
5
17.8 km/h
E
904
2354-1
Martin LOTZ
Martin LOTZ #2354-1
Male Grand Master
06:21:22
06:21:22
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
TecmedPharma
06:21:22
34
12.9 km/h
E
903
2354-2
David SAUNDERS
David SAUNDERS #2354-2
Male Master
06:21:20
06:21:20
Master
Male
Master Men
TecmedPharma
06:21:22
34
12.9 km/h
E
715
2123-1
David PERRY
David PERRY #2123-1
Male Master
05:36:59
05:36:59
Master
Male
Master Men
Gadget and Fatboy
05:37:00
27
14.6 km/h
E
716
2123-2
Wesley LONGUEIRA
Wesley LONGUEIRA #2123-2
Male Master
05:37:00
05:37:00
Master
Male
Master Men
Gadget and Fatboy
05:37:00
27
14.6 km/h
E
861
2626-1
Greg HESOM
Greg HESOM #2626-1
Male Sub-Vet
06:09:34
06:09:34
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Greg Hesom
06:09:34
90
13.3 km/h
J
234
2086-2
James CHRISTELIS
James CHRISTELIS #2086-2
Male Master
04:30:46
04:30:46
Master
Male
Mixed Team
silwer foxes
04:30:46
12
18.2 km/h
C
281
2080-1
Dean BRONS
Dean BRONS #2080-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:39:28
04:39:28
Sub-Vet
Male
17.6 km/h
D
247
2366-1
Andrew MOWATT
Andrew MOWATT #2366-1
Male Veteran
04:33:00
04:33:00
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
MoWest
04:33:01
24
18.0 km/h
E
248
2366-2
Shaun WESTERMEYER
Shaun WESTERMEYER #2366-2
Male Veteran
04:33:01
04:33:01
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
MoWest
04:33:01
24
18.0 km/h
E
310
2406-1
Wesley BROWN
Wesley BROWN #2406-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:41:56
04:41:56
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Browns
04:41:57
34
17.5 km/h
E
312
2406-2
Andrew LUCAS
Andrew LUCAS #2406-2
Male Veteran
04:41:57
04:41:57
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Browns
04:41:57
34
17.4 km/h
E
490
2360-1
Gavin ATKINSON
Gavin ATKINSON #2360-1
Male Veteran
05:02:47
05:02:47
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
FarCanal
05:02:47
55
16.2 km/h
E
489
2360-2
Tom SMITH
Tom SMITH #2360-2
Male Master
05:02:46
05:02:46
Master
Male
Veteran Men
FarCanal
05:02:47
55
16.2 km/h
E
362
2179-1
Pc NELL
Pc NELL #2179-1
Male Master
04:48:36
04:48:36
Master
Male
Veteran Men
PIONEER
04:51:26
40
17.0 km/h
D
388
2179-2
Christo VILJOEN
Christo VILJOEN #2179-2
Male Veteran
04:51:26
04:51:26
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
PIONEER
04:51:26
40
16.9 km/h
D
642
2181-1
Fraser VAN DER WATT
Fraser VAN DER WATT #2181-1
Male Sub-Vet
05:26:55
05:26:55
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Benoni Bombers
05:26:55
70
15.0 km/h
D
643
2181-2
Martin SCOTT
Martin SCOTT #2181-2
Male Sub-Vet
05:26:55
05:26:55
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Benoni Bombers
05:26:55
70
15.0 km/h
D
2068-1
Neels KOEN
Neels KOEN #2068-1
Male Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Male
J
851
2068-2
Jacques GENIS
Jacques GENIS #2068-2
Male Veteran
06:06:54
06:06:54
Veteran
Male
13.4 km/h
J
470
2382-1
Bruce LONGMORE
Bruce LONGMORE #2382-1
Male E-Bike
05:01:30
05:01:30
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Bearded Buffalos
05:01:30
6
16.3 km/h
D
469
2382-2
Roger SAINT
Roger SAINT #2382-2
Male Veteran
05:01:27
05:01:27
Veteran
Male
E-Bike Team
Bearded Buffalos
05:01:30
6
16.3 km/h
D
351
2603-1
Jp NEL
Jp NEL #2603-1
Male Master
04:47:14
04:47:14
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo JP Nel
04:47:14
47
17.1 km/h
D
306
2224-1
Justin KOKOTT
Justin KOKOTT #2224-1
Male Veteran
04:41:39
04:41:39
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Ek and Jy ...
04:41:39
33
17.5 km/h
D
307
2224-2
Ettienne FOURIE
Ettienne FOURIE #2224-2
Male Veteran
04:41:39
04:41:39
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Ek and Jy ...
04:41:39
33
17.5 km/h
D
476
2054-1
Douglas BROWN
Douglas BROWN #2054-1
Male Veteran
05:01:55
05:01:55
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Easy Riders 2
05:01:55
51
16.3 km/h
D
475
2054-2
Brian GUNDRY
Brian GUNDRY #2054-2
Male Master
05:01:52
05:01:52
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Easy Riders 2
05:01:55
51
16.3 km/h
D
400
2163-1
John KARLE
John KARLE #2163-1
Male Veteran
04:53:19
04:53:19
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Bosjets
04:53:19
43
16.8 km/h
D
399
2163-2
Ryan CALLAGHAN
Ryan CALLAGHAN #2163-2
Male Master
04:53:19
04:53:19
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Bosjets
04:53:19
43
16.8 km/h
D
602
2399-1
Wesley RICHARDSON
Wesley RICHARDSON #2399-1
Male Veteran
05:21:16
05:21:16
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Huffer and Puffer
05:21:16
73
15.3 km/h
D
603
2399-2
Marchand OCHSE
Marchand OCHSE #2399-2
Male Veteran
05:21:16
05:21:16
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Huffer and Puffer
05:21:16
73
15.3 km/h
D
678
2078-1
Martin VICTOR
Martin VICTOR #2078-1
Male Veteran
05:30:52
05:30:52
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Trainman
05:30:53
82
14.9 km/h
D
679
2078-2
Grant LYNCH
Grant LYNCH #2078-2
Male Master
05:30:53
05:30:53
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Trainman
05:30:53
82
14.9 km/h
D
250
2482-1
Grant MACPHERSON
Grant MACPHERSON #2482-1
Male Master
04:33:29
04:33:29
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Easy Rollin'
04:33:29
25
18.0 km/h
D
249
2482-2
Jason LOWE
Jason LOWE #2482-2
Male Veteran
04:33:26
04:33:26
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Easy Rollin'
04:33:29
25
18.0 km/h
D
974
2266-1
Mohamed Raihaan GANCHI
Mohamed Raihaan GANCHI #2266-1
Male Sub-Vet
07:18:52
07:18:52
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Firebolt
07:18:52
107
11.2 km/h
D
973
2266-2
Malcolm BATH
Malcolm BATH #2266-2
Male Master
07:18:47
07:18:47
Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Firebolt
07:18:52
107
11.2 km/h
D
446
2248-1
Martin CAMP
Martin CAMP #2248-1
Male Master
04:58:47
04:58:47
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Team Durbs
04:58:47
48
16.5 km/h
D
445
2248-2
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #2248-2
Male Master
04:58:47
04:58:47
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Team Durbs
04:58:47
48
16.5 km/h
D
201
2112-1
Cobus DU PLESSIS
Cobus DU PLESSIS #2112-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:23:12
04:23:12
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Other Guys
04:23:13
20
18.7 km/h
D
202
2112-2
Ruan BUYS
Ruan BUYS #2112-2
Male Sub-Vet
04:23:13
04:23:13
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Other Guys
04:23:13
20
18.7 km/h
D
141
2223-1
Rian DU PREEZ
Rian DU PREEZ #2223-1
Male Veteran
04:09:34
04:09:34
Veteran
Male
Elite Men
Dickson : Alkema
04:09:35
20
19.7 km/h
D
142
2223-2
Ruan DU PREEZ
Ruan DU PREEZ #2223-2
Male U23
04:09:35
04:09:35
U23
Male
Elite Men
Dickson : Alkema
04:09:35
20
19.7 km/h
D
57
2160-1
Johan FOURIE
Johan FOURIE #2160-1
Male Open
03:45:01
03:45:01
Open
Male
Elite Men
Rocket Men
03:45:02
13
21.9 km/h
C
151
2124-1
Rainier HUGO
Rainier HUGO #2124-1
Male U23
04:11:51
04:11:51
U23
Male
Elite Men
DESIGNER KITCHENS
04:11:51
21
19.5 km/h
D
150
2124-2
Martin NIENABER
Martin NIENABER #2124-2
Male Veteran
04:11:51
04:11:51
Veteran
Male
Elite Men
DESIGNER KITCHENS
04:11:51
21
19.5 km/h
D
143
2011-1
Calvin BRITS
Calvin BRITS #2011-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:10:06
04:10:06
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Huco Automotive
04:10:07
14
19.7 km/h
B
144
2011-2
Byron MITCHELL
Byron MITCHELL #2011-2
Male Sub-Vet
04:10:07
04:10:07
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Huco Automotive
04:10:07
14
19.7 km/h
B
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1007 items)
© 2023