FNB MAPUTO 10K CITYRUN
10/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
41
42
43
Page 10 of 43 (2118 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
110
1987
Alvaro Daniel MATINE
Alvaro Daniel MATINE #1987
Male Senior
00:44:44
00:44:44
58
(95)
Senior
58
Male
95
00:44:44
79
1986
Francisco MATSINHE
Francisco MATSINHE #1986
Male Junior
00:43:04
00:43:04
9
(71)
Junior
9
Male
71
00:43:04
1985
Linda Sara NHABANZA
Linda Sara NHABANZA #1985
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
584
1984
Keita Shimaoka
Keita Shimaoka #1984
Female Senior
01:04:24
01:04:24
59
(103)
Senior
59
Female
103
01:04:24
873
1983
Guimaraes MAHOTAS JUNIOR
Guimaraes MAHOTAS JUNIOR #1983
Male Senior
01:19:01
01:19:01
428
(686)
Senior
428
Male
686
01:19:01
875
1982
Reginaldo RISSO
Reginaldo RISSO #1982
Male Senior
01:19:06
01:19:06
429
(688)
Senior
429
Male
688
01:19:06
1981
Martha Nhavene
Martha Nhavene #1981
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1980
Sandra PAULA VIEGAS
Sandra PAULA VIEGAS #1980
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
947
1979
Rosina MATSINHE
Rosina MATSINHE #1979
Female Senior
01:22:45
01:22:45
135
(217)
Senior
135
Female
217
01:22:45
1978
Ornele Jose Machea
Ornele Jose Machea #1978
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1977
Ina Aparecida FROES
Ina Aparecida FROES #1977
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1976
Thamcio Mate MATE
Thamcio Mate MATE #1976
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1252
1975
Maria Alice PINTO
Maria Alice PINTO #1975
Female 40-49
01:48:39
01:48:39
92
(377)
40-49
92
Female
377
01:48:39
1973
Marcos Lote Junior MONDLANE
Marcos Lote Junior MONDLANE #1973
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1972
Ivone Nacir NACIR
Ivone Nacir NACIR #1972
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1971
Momado YANCUMBO
Momado YANCUMBO #1971
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
81
1970
Watifa Mopa NAAR
Watifa Mopa NAAR #1970
Female Junior
00:43:16
00:43:16
3
(10)
Junior
3
Female
10
00:43:16
1969
Nicolau NACIR
Nicolau NACIR #1969
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
223
1968
Geraldo TEMBE
Geraldo TEMBE #1968
Male Junior
00:50:23
00:50:23
22
(197)
Junior
22
Male
197
00:50:23
168
1967
Juvencio Domingos
Juvencio Domingos #1967
Male Senior
00:48:11
00:48:11
93
(149)
Senior
93
Male
149
00:48:11
488
1966
Precious Mashango
Precious Mashango #1966
Female Senior
01:00:21
01:00:21
41
(77)
Senior
41
Female
77
01:00:21
1965
Edmundo Manuel FILIPE
Edmundo Manuel FILIPE #1965
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
708
1964
Rita Antonio COSSA
Rita Antonio COSSA #1964
Male Senior
01:09:22
01:09:22
357
(581)
Senior
357
Male
581
01:09:22
287
1963
Silvino Francisco Monjane
Silvino Francisco Monjane #1963
Male Senior
00:53:08
00:53:08
169
(252)
Senior
169
Male
252
00:53:08
215
1962
Marcos Jose Uqueio
Marcos Jose Uqueio #1962
Male Senior
00:50:17
00:50:17
125
(189)
Senior
125
Male
189
00:50:17
165
1961
Sergio MATCHE
Sergio MATCHE #1961
Male 40-49
00:48:03
00:48:03
26
(146)
40-49
26
Male
146
00:48:03
1960
Amelia Alberto COSSA
Amelia Alberto COSSA #1960
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
939
1959
Nweti Julio Malo
Nweti Julio Malo #1959
Female Senior
01:22:13
01:22:13
132
(212)
Senior
132
Female
212
01:22:13
940
1958
Julio Malo
Julio Malo #1958
Male 50-59
01:22:13
01:22:13
59
(728)
50-59
59
Male
728
01:22:13
715
1957
Polite Mbayai
Polite Mbayai #1957
Male Senior
01:09:27
01:09:27
360
(584)
Senior
360
Male
584
01:09:27
1956
Luis Abrantes
Luis Abrantes #1956
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1955
Antonio DINDEANHANE
Antonio DINDEANHANE #1955
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1953
Faita NAPORE
Faita NAPORE #1953
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
969
1952
Tomas Sartinha SARTINHA
Tomas Sartinha SARTINHA #1952
Female 40-49
01:24:42
01:24:42
61
(227)
40-49
61
Female
227
01:24:42
1951
Svetlana DANILOVA
Svetlana DANILOVA #1951
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
1950
Dmitrio DANILOV
Dmitrio DANILOV #1950
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1949
Abdul Cawio ASSANE
Abdul Cawio ASSANE #1949
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
6
1948
Donaldo Machava MACHAVA
Donaldo Machava MACHAVA #1948
Male Senior
00:32:26
00:32:26
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
00:32:26
733
1947
Unknow Athlete 1947
Unknow Athlete 1947 #1947
Male Senior
01:10:10
01:10:10
366
(595)
Senior
366
Male
595
01:10:10
23
1946
Isuma Abimo ISUMAILA
Isuma Abimo ISUMAILA #1946
Male Senior
00:36:21
00:36:21
13
(20)
Senior
13
Male
20
00:36:21
70
1945
Eugenia Eugenio
Eugenia Eugenio #1945
Female Junior
00:42:15
00:42:15
2
(8)
Junior
2
Female
8
00:42:15
25
1944
Zeferina MARINHO
Zeferina MARINHO #1944
Female Senior
00:36:54
00:36:54
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
00:36:54
55
1943
Veronica JOSE
Veronica JOSE #1943
Female Junior
00:40:47
00:40:47
1
(6)
Junior
1
Female
6
00:40:47
17
1942
Unknow Athlete 1942
Unknow Athlete 1942 #1942
Male Senior
00:34:44
00:34:44
12
(16)
Senior
12
Male
16
00:34:44
1941
Zacarias Jose Sitoe
Zacarias Jose Sitoe #1941
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1257
1940
Darmesh Popatlal Popatlal
Darmesh Popatlal Popatlal #1940
Male 40-49
01:48:42
01:48:42
184
(878)
40-49
184
Male
878
01:48:42
1254
1939
Sulange POPATLAL
Sulange POPATLAL #1939
Female Senior
01:48:41
01:48:41
237
(378)
Senior
237
Female
378
01:48:41
1122
1938
Ricardo ADAMO
Ricardo ADAMO #1938
Male 40-49
01:37:19
01:37:19
172
(817)
40-49
172
Male
817
01:37:19
978
1936
Unknow Athlete 1936
Unknow Athlete 1936 #1936
Male Senior
01:25:07
01:25:07
464
(747)
Senior
464
Male
747
01:25:07
1934
Lucia CUAMBE
Lucia CUAMBE #1934
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
41
42
43
Page 10 of 43 (2118 items)
© 2023