Tyger Run walk
21/03/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
40
41
42
Page 10 of 42 (2078 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1722
10206
Andre KRUGER
Andre KRUGER #10206
Male 50-59
3:03:47
3:03:47
161
(923)
50-59
161
54
Male
923
Wild Runner Athletic Club
3:03:47
1752
9658
Neil CARELSE
Neil CARELSE #9658
Male 50-59
3:08:43
3:08:43
162
(928)
50-59
162
55
Male
928
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:43
1757
1948
Shaun JACKSON
Shaun JACKSON #1948
Male 50-59
3:08:46
3:08:46
163
(931)
50-59
163
52
Male
931
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:46
1760
4905
Peter ARENDSE
Peter ARENDSE #4905
Male 50-59
3:10:11
3:10:11
164
(932)
50-59
164
51
Male
932
Pinelands Athletics Club
3:10:11
1768
1932
Jannie GERBER
Jannie GERBER #1932
Male 50-59
3:14:44
3:14:44
165
(934)
50-59
165
58
Male
934
Strand Athletic Club
3:14:44
1777
2278
Clive POGGENPOEL
Clive POGGENPOEL #2278
Male 50-59
3:16:00
3:16:00
166
(935)
50-59
166
51
Male
935
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
3:16:00
1781
10222
Dave LAMPRECHT
Dave LAMPRECHT #10222
Male 50-59
3:16:08
3:16:08
167
(936)
50-59
167
56
Male
936
3:16:08
1793
10889
Jan SWART
Jan SWART #10889
Male 50-59
3:22:05
3:22:05
168
(937)
50-59
168
59
Male
937
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB WP
3:22:05
1810
1929
Achmat FRIDIE
Achmat FRIDIE #1929
Male 50-59
3:34:59
3:34:59
169
(941)
50-59
169
59
Male
941
MSA Multisport
3:34:59
1927
Trevor FREDERICKS
Trevor FREDERICKS #1927
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Male
9848
Clive ELLIOTT
Clive ELLIOTT #9848
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
56
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
9837
Moegsien EBRAHIM
Moegsien EBRAHIM #9837
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
59
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
9842
John EGAN
John EGAN #9842
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
57
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1868
Clive ADENDORFF
Clive ADENDORFF #1868
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
58
Male
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
9467
Brian ABDOLL
Brian ABDOLL #9467
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
Durbanville Athletic Club
9519
Jarrod ASSENHEIM
Jarrod ASSENHEIM #9519
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
Atlantic Athletics Club
9525
Robert AUSTIN
Robert AUSTIN #9525
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
10188
Leon KOKS
Leon KOKS #10188
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
59
Male
MIDAS SPARTANS AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1974
Andile MAKINA
Andile MAKINA #1974
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
57
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
1968
Lorenzo LUCAS
Lorenzo LUCAS #1968
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
56
Male
Nedbank Running Club WP
9995
Keven GREEN
Keven GREEN #9995
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
54
Male
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
272
Peter HARTNICK
Peter HARTNICK #272
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
Century City Athletics Club
10092
Ebrahim JACOBS
Ebrahim JACOBS #10092
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club
10117
Adrian JESSOP
Adrian JESSOP #10117
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
10160
Evan KERR
Evan KERR #10160
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
55
Male
Edgemead running club
648
Denvor SNYGANS
Denvor SNYGANS #648
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Male
10920
Jetro TIEMIE
Jetro TIEMIE #10920
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Male
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
3033
Burford NOBLE
Burford NOBLE #3033
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
Nedbank Running Club WP
10544
Martin NEL
Martin NEL #10544
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Male
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
10516
Hilton MURRAY
Hilton MURRAY #10516
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Male
Bellville AC
10508
Christo MULLER
Christo MULLER #10508
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Male
OXFORD STRIDERS
24
10186
Jeanetta KOHLER
Jeanetta KOHLER #10186
Female 40-49
1:29:08
1:29:08
1
(4)
40-49
1
40
Female
4
Nedbank Running Club WP
1:29:08
34
10172
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH #10172
Female 40-49
1:30:39
1:30:39
2
(5)
40-49
2
42
Female
5
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
1:30:39
41
10440
Elme MIDDLEMOST
Elme MIDDLEMOST #10440
Female 40-49
1:31:58
1:31:58
3
(6)
40-49
3
40
Female
6
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1:31:58
76
10189
Veruschke KOLBE
Veruschke KOLBE #10189
Female 40-49
1:38:02
1:38:02
4
(12)
40-49
4
41
Female
12
Wild Runner Athletic Club
1:38:02
121
10467
Itumeleng MOLEFE
Itumeleng MOLEFE #10467
Female 40-49
1:42:55
1:42:55
5
(16)
40-49
5
42
Female
16
West Coast Athletics Club
1:42:55
143
1961
Suzanne KING
Suzanne KING #1961
Female 40-49
1:44:40
1:44:40
6
(19)
40-49
6
48
Female
19
Strand Athletic Club
1:44:40
160
4920
Tania FOURIE
Tania FOURIE #4920
Female 40-49
1:46:19
1:46:19
7
(21)
40-49
7
45
Female
21
West Coast Athletics Club
1:46:19
180
1997
Jacky MISROLL
Jacky MISROLL #1997
Female 40-49
1:48:03
1:48:03
8
(25)
40-49
8
49
Female
25
Pinelands Athletics Club
1:48:03
187
9940
Zukiswa GAXELA
Zukiswa GAXELA #9940
Female 40-49
1:48:15
1:48:15
9
(28)
40-49
9
45
Female
28
RCS GUGULETU AC
1:48:15
193
10736
Alexis SACKS
Alexis SACKS #10736
Female 40-49
1:48:40
1:48:40
10
(32)
40-49
10
49
Female
32
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
1:48:40
198
10551
Chrisna NESBITT
Chrisna NESBITT #10551
Female 40-49
1:49:04
1:49:04
11
(33)
40-49
11
47
Female
33
1:49:04
207
669
Marlize VAN NIEKERK
Marlize VAN NIEKERK #669
Female 40-49
1:49:20
1:49:20
12
(35)
40-49
12
44
Female
35
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1:49:20
224
9558
Victoria BENNETTS
Victoria BENNETTS #9558
Female 40-49
1:50:24
1:50:24
13
(38)
40-49
13
41
Female
38
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
1:50:24
230
10554
Kelly NEVELING
Kelly NEVELING #10554
Female 40-49
1:50:29
1:50:29
14
(40)
40-49
14
42
Female
40
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
1:50:29
231
9818
Maretha DU RAAN
Maretha DU RAAN #9818
Female 40-49
1:50:32
1:50:32
15
(41)
40-49
15
41
Female
41
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1:50:32
252
10589
Susan O'CONNOR
Susan O'CONNOR #10589
Female 40-49
1:51:39
1:51:39
16
(43)
40-49
16
41
Female
43
Wild Runner Athletic Club
1:51:39
269
10713
Elize ROELOFSE
Elize ROELOFSE #10713
Female 40-49
1:52:07
1:52:07
17
(47)
40-49
17
47
Female
47
1:52:07
280
10590
Anna-Mart OBERHOLZER
Anna-Mart OBERHOLZER #10590
Female 40-49
1:52:28
1:52:28
18
(49)
40-49
18
44
Female
49
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1:52:28
309
10886
Penny SWANEPOEL
Penny SWANEPOEL #10886
Female 40-49
1:54:00
1:54:00
19
(54)
40-49
19
48
Female
54
Durbanville Athletic Club
1:54:00
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
40
41
42
Page 10 of 42 (2078 items)
© 2023