OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
158
159
160
Page 10 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
452
1195
JC STRAUSS
JC STRAUSS #1195
Male Senior
01:39:39
01:39:39
297
(387)
Senior
297
Male
387
4:43 min/km
01:39:39
451
2446
KASHIEF CROSS
KASHIEF CROSS #2446
Male Senior
01:39:39
01:39:39
296
(386)
Senior
296
Male
386
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:39
453
2835
TOM WYSZKOWSKI-KORWIN
TOM WYSZKOWSKI-KORWIN #2835
Male Senior
01:39:39
01:39:39
298
(388)
Senior
298
Male
388
4:43 min/km
01:39:39
454
4676
JORDAN CORFE
JORDAN CORFE #4676
Male Senior
01:39:41
01:39:41
299
(389)
Senior
299
Male
389
4:43 min/km
01:39:41
455
2841
VALENTINO BARENDS
VALENTINO BARENDS #2841
Male Senior
01:39:45
01:39:45
300
(390)
Senior
300
Male
390
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:45
456
3781
GUY WAGENVOORDE
GUY WAGENVOORDE #3781
Male Senior
01:39:45
01:39:45
301
(391)
Senior
301
Male
391
4:43 min/km
01:39:45
457
4421
NATHAN PRINS
NATHAN PRINS #4421
Male 50-59
01:39:49
01:39:49
13
(392)
50-59
13
Male
392
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:49
458
2490
LIAM HITCHCOCK
LIAM HITCHCOCK #2490
Male Senior
01:39:50
01:39:50
302
(393)
Senior
302
Male
393
4:43 min/km
01:39:50
459
2838
TREVINO BARENDS
TREVINO BARENDS #2838
Male Senior
01:39:53
01:39:53
303
(394)
Senior
303
Male
394
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:53
460
4206
HERMANUS BURGER
HERMANUS BURGER #4206
Male Senior
01:39:54
01:39:54
304
(395)
Senior
304
Male
395
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:39:54
461
3498
CLINTON SHAW
CLINTON SHAW #3498
Male Senior
01:39:57
01:39:57
305
(396)
Senior
305
Male
396
4:44 min/km
01:39:57
462
2515
MAANDA MULAUDZI
MAANDA MULAUDZI #2515
Male 50-59
01:39:58
01:39:58
14
(397)
50-59
14
Male
397
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:39:58
463
510
ROGER ARENDSE
ROGER ARENDSE #510
Male 60-69
01:39:58
01:39:58
2
(398)
60-69
2
Male
398
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:39:58
464
4402
MICHAEL VAN STADEN
MICHAEL VAN STADEN #4402
Male Senior
01:39:59
01:39:59
306
(399)
Senior
306
Male
399
4:44 min/km
01:39:59
465
2546
MATTHEW MCKECHNIE
MATTHEW MCKECHNIE #2546
Male Senior
01:40:00
01:40:00
307
(400)
Senior
307
Male
400
4:44 min/km
01:40:00
466
2115
ALISTAIR GLADDEN
ALISTAIR GLADDEN #2115
Male Senior
01:40:02
01:40:02
308
(401)
Senior
308
Male
401
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:40:02
469
3457
ANDRE LE GRANGE
ANDRE LE GRANGE #3457
Male 40-49
01:40:03
01:40:03
73
(404)
40-49
73
Male
404
4:44 min/km
01:40:03
468
3409
TIGHE BARRIS
TIGHE BARRIS #3409
Male Senior
01:40:03
01:40:03
310
(403)
Senior
310
Male
403
4:44 min/km
01:40:03
467
2110
ALEXANDER MIELKE
ALEXANDER MIELKE #2110
Male Senior
01:40:03
01:40:03
309
(402)
Senior
309
Male
402
4:44 min/km
01:40:03
470
1162
ROSS CAMPBELL
ROSS CAMPBELL #1162
Male Senior
01:40:04
01:40:04
311
(405)
Senior
311
Male
405
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
4:44 min/km
01:40:04
471
3992
AZELLE VAN ZYL
AZELLE VAN ZYL #3992
Female Senior
01:40:06
01:40:06
50
(66)
Senior
50
Female
66
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:40:06
472
4310
LEON VAN ROOYEN
LEON VAN ROOYEN #4310
Male Senior
01:40:10
01:40:10
312
(406)
Senior
312
Male
406
4:44 min/km
01:40:10
473
2390
JEAN-LOUIS FOURIE
JEAN-LOUIS FOURIE #2390
Male 40-49
01:40:11
01:40:11
74
(407)
40-49
74
Male
407
4:44 min/km
01:40:11
474
3298
PAUL ESTEVES
PAUL ESTEVES #3298
Male 50-59
01:40:14
01:40:14
15
(408)
50-59
15
Male
408
4:45 min/km
01:40:14
476
4314
LESEDI KGWADI
LESEDI KGWADI #4314
Male 40-49
01:40:16
01:40:16
75
(410)
40-49
75
Male
410
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:45 min/km
01:40:16
475
12957
JAMES WHITAKER
JAMES WHITAKER #12957
Male Senior
01:40:16
01:40:16
313
(409)
Senior
313
Male
409
4:45 min/km
01:40:16
477
2471
KYLE LENHARDT
KYLE LENHARDT #2471
Male Senior
01:40:17
01:40:17
314
(411)
Senior
314
Male
411
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:45 min/km
01:40:17
478
9540
CHRISPEN NDIRIPO
CHRISPEN NDIRIPO #9540
Male Senior
01:40:23
01:40:23
315
(412)
Senior
315
Male
412
4:45 min/km
01:40:23
480
2084
AALIA PATEL
AALIA PATEL #2084
Female Senior
01:40:24
01:40:24
51
(67)
Senior
51
Female
67
LENASIA ATHLETIC CLUB
4:45 min/km
01:40:24
479
6936
JAMES MACGREGOR
JAMES MACGREGOR #6936
Male Junior
01:40:24
01:40:24
6
(413)
Junior
6
Male
413
4:45 min/km
01:40:24
481
1029
CHRIS MAGOBOTITI
CHRIS MAGOBOTITI #1029
Male 50-59
01:40:26
01:40:26
16
(414)
50-59
16
Male
414
CELTIC HARRIERS
4:45 min/km
01:40:26
482
3314
PK ALBERTYN
PK ALBERTYN #3314
Male Senior
01:40:29
01:40:29
316
(415)
Senior
316
Male
415
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:45 min/km
01:40:29
483
3883
NIVES SCHABORT
NIVES SCHABORT #3883
Female 50-59
01:40:29
01:40:29
5
(68)
50-59
5
Female
68
MY TRAINING DAY
4:45 min/km
01:40:29
484
2344
GREGORY BECKER
GREGORY BECKER #2344
Male 40-49
01:40:31
01:40:31
76
(416)
40-49
76
Male
416
4:45 min/km
01:40:31
485
11652
LEENDERT HOLS
LEENDERT HOLS #11652
Male Senior
01:40:32
01:40:32
317
(417)
Senior
317
Male
417
4:45 min/km
01:40:32
486
11525
GIDEON CONRADIE
GIDEON CONRADIE #11525
Male Senior
01:40:33
01:40:33
318
(418)
Senior
318
Male
418
4:45 min/km
01:40:33
487
4351
MALCOLM RAPSON
MALCOLM RAPSON #4351
Male 50-59
01:40:35
01:40:35
17
(419)
50-59
17
Male
419
4:45 min/km
01:40:35
488
3790
JAMIE DAY
JAMIE DAY #3790
Female Senior
01:40:36
01:40:36
52
(69)
Senior
52
Female
69
4:46 min/km
01:40:36
489
4387
MASESE MADIGOE
MASESE MADIGOE #4387
Male 40-49
01:40:39
01:40:39
77
(420)
40-49
77
Male
420
MEDIHELP ATHLETICS CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:39
490
2423
JONATHAN EDWARDS
JONATHAN EDWARDS #2423
Male Senior
01:40:40
01:40:40
319
(421)
Senior
319
Male
421
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:40
491
4677
JUAN SWANEPOEL
JUAN SWANEPOEL #4677
Male Senior
01:40:40
01:40:40
320
(422)
Senior
320
Male
422
4:46 min/km
01:40:40
492
3901
ROB VELOSA
ROB VELOSA #3901
Male 40-49
01:40:44
01:40:44
78
(423)
40-49
78
Male
423
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:44
493
2902
AMY SCOTT
AMY SCOTT #2902
Female Senior
01:40:45
01:40:45
53
(70)
Senior
53
Female
70
4:46 min/km
01:40:45
495
2817
TAYVIO BARENDS
TAYVIO BARENDS #2817
Male Senior
01:40:46
01:40:46
322
(425)
Senior
322
Male
425
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:46
494
3331
ROBERT INSKIP
ROBERT INSKIP #3331
Male Senior
01:40:46
01:40:46
321
(424)
Senior
321
Male
424
4:46 min/km
01:40:46
496
3230
MARIE HUMAN
MARIE HUMAN #3230
Female 50-59
01:40:48
01:40:48
6
(71)
50-59
6
Female
71
4:46 min/km
01:40:48
497
2840
TYRONNE MCCRINDLE
TYRONNE MCCRINDLE #2840
Male Senior
01:40:48
01:40:48
323
(426)
Senior
323
Male
426
4:46 min/km
01:40:48
499
1076
PETER PHILLIPS
PETER PHILLIPS #1076
Male 40-49
01:40:48
01:40:48
79
(428)
40-49
79
Male
428
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:48
498
4697
MICHAEL THORNE
MICHAEL THORNE #4697
Male Senior
01:40:48
01:40:48
324
(427)
Senior
324
Male
427
4:46 min/km
01:40:48
500
4171
GARTH BOSCH
GARTH BOSCH #4171
Male Senior
01:40:49
01:40:49
325
(429)
Senior
325
Male
429
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:46 min/km
01:40:49
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
158
159
160
Page 10 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023