Parklane SUPERSPAR Capital Climb
02/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
5km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (912 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Pace
Finish
451
854
Immaculate JWILI
Immaculate JWILI #854
Female 50-59
01:53:06
01:53:06
27
(128)
50-59
27
Female
128
COLLEGE HARRIERS
7:32 min/km
01:53:06
452
1108
Belinda MAPSTONE
Belinda MAPSTONE #1108
Male 50-59
01:53:14
01:53:14
48
(324)
50-59
48
Male
324
7:32 min/km
01:53:14
453
810
Nonhlanhla GABUZA
Nonhlanhla GABUZA #810
Female 50-59
01:53:17
01:53:17
28
(129)
50-59
28
Female
129
7:33 min/km
01:53:17
454
540
Chantall RANDALL
Chantall RANDALL #540
Female 40-49
01:53:18
01:53:18
43
(130)
40-49
43
Female
130
RWFL
7:33 min/km
01:53:18
455
625
Shahana CHANGUR
Shahana CHANGUR #625
Female 35-39
01:53:19
01:53:19
19
(131)
35-39
19
Female
131
7:33 min/km
01:53:19
456
363
Martin ROESTOF
Martin ROESTOF #363
Male 50-59
01:53:31
01:53:31
49
(325)
50-59
49
Male
325
NATAL CABINEERS
Pietermaritzburg
7:34 min/km
01:53:31
459
77
Pamela CORLETT
Pamela CORLETT #77
Female 40-49
01:53:34
01:53:34
44
(133)
40-49
44
Female
133
HIGHWAY ATHLETICS CLUB
Kloof
7:34 min/km
01:53:34
458
44
Preya BHARATH
Preya BHARATH #44
Female Open
01:53:34
01:53:34
29
(132)
Open
29
Female
132
SAVE - ORION
Pietermaritzburg
7:34 min/km
01:53:34
457
911
Songe CHISI
Songe CHISI #911
Male 40-49
01:53:34
01:53:34
103
(326)
40-49
103
Male
326
NATAL CARBINEERS A.C
7:34 min/km
01:53:34
460
806
Eurika ERASMUS
Eurika ERASMUS #806
Female 50-59
01:53:44
01:53:44
29
(134)
50-59
29
Female
134
7:34 min/km
01:53:44
461
547
Nick KERR
Nick KERR #547
Male 60+
01:53:52
01:53:52
20
(327)
60+
20
Male
327
7:35 min/km
01:53:52
462
295
Siphokazi NDILELE
Siphokazi NDILELE #295
Female Open
01:54:13
01:54:13
30
(135)
Open
30
Female
135
DRDLR AC
Pietermaritzburg
7:36 min/km
01:54:13
463
521
Leslie ZINDELA
Leslie ZINDELA #521
Male 40-49
01:54:24
01:54:24
104
(328)
40-49
104
Male
328
7:37 min/km
01:54:24
464
817
Patiswa MATSHOBA
Patiswa MATSHOBA #817
Female 40-49
01:54:35
01:54:35
45
(136)
40-49
45
Female
136
SAP INGWENYA
7:38 min/km
01:54:35
465
91
Rajainlall DHANLALL
Rajainlall DHANLALL #91
Male 40-49
01:54:39
01:54:39
105
(329)
40-49
105
Male
329
SAVE - ORION
Pietermaritzburg
7:38 min/km
01:54:39
466
813
Mthokozisi SINDANE
Mthokozisi SINDANE #813
Male 40-49
01:54:41
01:54:41
106
(330)
40-49
106
Male
330
DURBAN RUNNER
7:38 min/km
01:54:41
467
861
Lindani ZONDI
Lindani ZONDI #861
Male 40-49
01:54:55
01:54:55
107
(331)
40-49
107
Male
331
7:39 min/km
01:54:55
468
925
Thabie GOBA
Thabie GOBA #925
Female 40-49
01:54:56
01:54:56
46
(137)
40-49
46
Female
137
ABASUBATHI
7:39 min/km
01:54:56
469
200
Marion KROUKAM
Marion KROUKAM #200
Female 40-49
01:55:23
01:55:23
47
(138)
40-49
47
Female
138
Pietermaritzburg
7:41 min/km
01:55:23
470
843
David VIGAE
David VIGAE #843
Male 50-59
01:55:26
01:55:26
50
(332)
50-59
50
Male
332
NATAL CARBINEERS A.C
7:41 min/km
01:55:26
471
669
Yandisa THABETHE
Yandisa THABETHE #669
Male 40-49
01:55:29
01:55:29
108
(333)
40-49
108
Male
333
7:41 min/km
01:55:29
472
933
Wendy STOREY
Wendy STOREY #933
Female Open
01:55:32
01:55:32
31
(139)
Open
31
Female
139
7:42 min/km
01:55:32
473
855
Trudy MARKIN
Trudy MARKIN #855
Female 40-49
01:55:35
01:55:35
48
(140)
40-49
48
Female
140
COLLEGIANS
7:42 min/km
01:55:35
474
934
Hilary GREENWOOD
Hilary GREENWOOD #934
Male 60+
01:55:36
01:55:36
21
(334)
60+
21
Male
334
7:42 min/km
01:55:36
475
342
Ginette POTGIETER
Ginette POTGIETER #342
Female 35-39
01:55:37
01:55:37
20
(141)
35-39
20
Female
141
RUN & WALK FOR LIFE
Pietermaritzburg
7:42 min/km
01:55:37
476
1040
Thembelihle MBAMBO
Thembelihle MBAMBO #1040
Female Open
01:55:39
01:55:39
32
(142)
Open
32
Female
142
VIATALITY
7:42 min/km
01:55:39
477
594
Sarah BEKKER
Sarah BEKKER #594
Female 50-59
01:55:49
01:55:49
30
(143)
50-59
30
Female
143
7:43 min/km
01:55:49
479
284
Adisesh NAIDOO
Adisesh NAIDOO #284
Male 60+
01:56:00
01:56:00
22
(336)
60+
22
Male
336
PINETOWN AND DISTRICTS ATHLETIC CLUB
Westville
7:44 min/km
01:56:00
478
827
Sifiso MYAKA
Sifiso MYAKA #827
Male 40-49
01:56:00
01:56:00
109
(335)
40-49
109
Male
335
7:44 min/km
01:56:00
480
970
Nompilo MBATHA
Nompilo MBATHA #970
Female Open
01:56:10
01:56:10
33
(144)
Open
33
Female
144
7:44 min/km
01:56:10
481
946
Samukele NGCOBO
Samukele NGCOBO #946
Male 40-49
01:56:11
01:56:11
110
(337)
40-49
110
Male
337
7:44 min/km
01:56:11
482
470
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #470
Female 35-39
01:56:19
01:56:19
21
(145)
35-39
21
Female
145
7:45 min/km
01:56:19
483
606
Bongiwe MHLONGO
Bongiwe MHLONGO #606
Female 35-39
01:56:21
01:56:21
22
(146)
35-39
22
Female
146
7:45 min/km
01:56:21
484
220
Nontuthuko MAJOZI
Nontuthuko MAJOZI #220
Female 35-39
01:56:23
01:56:23
23
(147)
35-39
23
Female
147
TEAM VITALITY
Pietermaritzburg
7:45 min/km
01:56:23
485
607
Nontobeko MHLONGO
Nontobeko MHLONGO #607
Male Open
01:56:25
01:56:25
115
(338)
Open
115
Male
338
7:45 min/km
01:56:25
486
1168
Bulelwa NOZUMO
Bulelwa NOZUMO #1168
Female Open
01:56:34
01:56:34
34
(148)
Open
34
Female
148
7:46 min/km
01:56:34
487
108
Katherine FLACK
Katherine FLACK #108
Female 40-49
01:56:36
01:56:36
49
(149)
40-49
49
Female
149
STELLA ATHLETHICS CLUB
Durban
7:46 min/km
01:56:36
488
308
Nontuthuko NTANZI
Nontuthuko NTANZI #308
Female Open
01:56:39
01:56:39
35
(150)
Open
35
Female
150
Pietermaritzburg
7:46 min/km
01:56:39
489
994
Samke MALUNGA
Samke MALUNGA #994
Female 40-49
01:56:40
01:56:40
50
(151)
40-49
50
Female
151
7:46 min/km
01:56:40
490
1192
Jusitice NXUMALO
Jusitice NXUMALO #1192
Male 50-59
01:56:48
01:56:48
51
(339)
50-59
51
Male
339
7:47 min/km
01:56:48
491
271
Morena MSINGA
Morena MSINGA #271
Male 40-49
01:56:57
01:56:57
111
(340)
40-49
111
Male
340
Newcastle
7:47 min/km
01:56:57
492
506
Thembi ADAMS
Thembi ADAMS #506
Male 35-39
01:57:02
01:57:02
29
(341)
35-39
29
Male
341
7:48 min/km
01:57:02
493
567
Visaal PARBHCODEEN
Visaal PARBHCODEEN #567
Male 35-39
01:57:21
01:57:21
30
(342)
35-39
30
Male
342
7:49 min/km
01:57:21
494
825
Eliot MBATHA
Eliot MBATHA #825
Male 60+
01:57:22
01:57:22
23
(343)
60+
23
Male
343
7:49 min/km
01:57:22
495
519
Cynthia SHEPPASON
Cynthia SHEPPASON #519
Female 40-49
01:57:24
01:57:24
51
(152)
40-49
51
Female
152
7:49 min/km
01:57:24
496
298
Abayomi NDLOVU
Abayomi NDLOVU #298
Female 35-39
01:57:29
01:57:29
24
(153)
35-39
24
Female
153
TEAM VITALITY
PIETERMARITZBURG
7:49 min/km
01:57:29
497
1129
Shelly HARWICK
Shelly HARWICK #1129
Female 40-49
01:57:34
01:57:34
52
(154)
40-49
52
Female
154
7:50 min/km
01:57:34
498
840
Rhodel TAYOB
Rhodel TAYOB #840
Female 40-49
01:57:35
01:57:35
53
(155)
40-49
53
Female
155
7:50 min/km
01:57:35
499
961
Nandi GABISA
Nandi GABISA #961
Female Open
01:57:36
01:57:36
36
(156)
Open
36
Female
156
7:50 min/km
01:57:36
500
281
Therese MUNDL
Therese MUNDL #281
Female 50-59
01:57:38
01:57:38
31
(157)
50-59
31
Female
157
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
UVONGO
7:50 min/km
01:57:38
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (912 items)
© 2023