Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
39
40
41
Page 10 of 41 (2033 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
415
12519
Themba MKHWEBANE
Themba MKHWEBANE #12519
Male Senior
02:58:57
02:58:57
160
(365)
Senior
160
Male
365
FATCAT
02:58:57
301
12542
Sello MOCHE
Sello MOCHE #12542
Male 40-49
02:50:59
02:50:59
100
(268)
40-49
100
Male
268
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
02:50:59
11742
Jenna CLAASE
Jenna CLAASE #11742
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ALBERTON
534
12926
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #12926
Male 50-59
03:08:21
03:08:21
74
(464)
50-59
74
Male
464
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
03:08:21
12307
Thandeka MAHLANGU
Thandeka MAHLANGU #12307
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
320
12928
Anel RIEKERT
Anel RIEKERT #12928
Female Senior
02:52:23
02:52:23
18
(38)
Senior
18
Female
38
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
02:52:23
374
12305
Mvana MAHLANGU
Mvana MAHLANGU #12305
Male 50-59
02:56:53
02:56:53
51
(328)
50-59
51
Male
328
02:56:53
13039
Alfred SKHOSANA
Alfred SKHOSANA #13039
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
12894
Mbongeni RADEBE
Mbongeni RADEBE #12894
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS
467
11779
Denise DAVIES
Denise DAVIES #11779
Female Senior
03:02:51
03:02:51
30
(60)
Senior
30
Female
60
RANDBURG HARRIERS
03:02:51
239
11487
Nadine BREYTENBACH
Nadine BREYTENBACH #11487
Female 40-49
02:46:27
02:46:27
11
(20)
40-49
11
Female
20
IRENE
02:46:27
240
11488
Philip BREYTENBACH
Philip BREYTENBACH #11488
Male 40-49
02:46:27
02:46:27
88
(220)
40-49
88
Male
220
IRENE
02:46:27
489
12471
Tanja MCILROY
Tanja MCILROY #12471
Female Senior
03:04:28
03:04:28
33
(65)
Senior
33
Female
65
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM
03:04:28
270
12470
Stuart MCILROY
Stuart MCILROY #12470
Male Senior
02:49:09
02:49:09
113
(243)
Senior
113
Male
243
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM
02:49:09
803
12363
Moses MARIMIRA
Moses MARIMIRA #12363
Male 40-49
03:24:06
03:24:06
254
(662)
40-49
254
Male
662
03:24:06
12819
Chris NTUTA
Chris NTUTA #12819
Male 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Male
Team Vitality
447
13203
Daniel VIENINGS
Daniel VIENINGS #13203
Male Senior
03:00:54
03:00:54
177
(394)
Senior
177
Male
394
GERMISTON CALLIES
03:00:54
626
12220
Rudzani LEFOWA
Rudzani LEFOWA #12220
Male Senior
03:14:25
03:14:25
231
(536)
Senior
231
Male
536
03:14:25
379
12461
Brian MBOWENI
Brian MBOWENI #12461
Male Senior
02:57:02
02:57:02
151
(333)
Senior
151
Male
333
SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB
02:57:02
307
12164
Caiphus KGOLOKOE
Caiphus KGOLOKOE #12164
Male Senior
02:51:45
02:51:45
123
(273)
Senior
123
Male
273
RICOH ATHLETIC CLUB
02:51:45
12590
Jonathan MOLEPO
Jonathan MOLEPO #12590
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
184
12627
Kabelo MOTEPE
Kabelo MOTEPE #12627
Male 40-49
02:39:45
02:39:45
65
(171)
40-49
65
Male
171
WINDSOR RUNNERS CLUB
02:39:45
261
12866
Kyle PIEARS
Kyle PIEARS #12866
Male Senior
02:48:02
02:48:02
110
(236)
Senior
110
Male
236
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
02:48:02
12970
Audrey SEBEELO
Audrey SEBEELO #12970
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
SOWETO CABAL AC
12932
Claudette ROBERTS
Claudette ROBERTS #12932
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
JEPPE QUANDRIUM
818
12969
Mpho SEBALO
Mpho SEBALO #12969
Female Senior
03:24:39
03:24:39
68
(144)
Senior
68
Female
144
03:24:39
1693
12231
Keketso LETSHELE
Keketso LETSHELE #12231
Female Senior
04:39:53
04:39:53
265
(534)
Senior
265
Female
534
SAPS
04:39:53
267
12704
Morgan NAICKER
Morgan NAICKER #12704
Male 40-49
02:49:02
02:49:02
90
(241)
40-49
90
Male
241
Team Vitality
02:49:02
676
11046
Mphidiseng ZWANE
Mphidiseng ZWANE #11046
Female Senior
03:17:07
03:17:07
58
(109)
Senior
58
Female
109
Team Vitality
03:17:07
355
13002
Muziwakhe SHABANGU
Muziwakhe SHABANGU #13002
Male 40-49
02:55:12
02:55:12
118
(313)
40-49
118
Male
313
UNISA
02:55:12
446
12258
Sello MABAKWE
Sello MABAKWE #12258
Male Senior
03:00:54
03:00:54
176
(393)
Senior
176
Male
393
03:00:54
828
13111
Brett TROMP
Brett TROMP #13111
Male 40-49
03:25:00
03:25:00
257
(679)
40-49
257
Male
679
Team Vitality
03:25:00
416
12343
Melusi MAMBA
Melusi MAMBA #12343
Male Senior
02:58:57
02:58:57
161
(366)
Senior
161
Male
366
JOZI X TRAINING
02:58:57
13176
Eric VAN ROSS
Eric VAN ROSS #13176
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
THESIS RUN CRU
479
13153
Marinus VAN DER MERWE
Marinus VAN DER MERWE #13153
Male 40-49
03:03:50
03:03:50
159
(416)
40-49
159
Male
416
IRENE ATHLETIC CLUB
03:03:50
12191
Dominique KOSTER
Dominique KOSTER #12191
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
12010
Brendan GERAGHTY
Brendan GERAGHTY #12010
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
198
12920
Strinivasen REDDY
Strinivasen REDDY #12920
Male 40-49
02:41:24
02:41:24
69
(184)
40-49
69
Male
184
GREENSTONE HILL
02:41:24
811
12517
Samkeliso MKHUMANE
Samkeliso MKHUMANE #12517
Male Senior
03:24:31
03:24:31
269
(668)
Senior
269
Male
668
VARSITY KUDUS
03:24:31
1557
12433
Godfrey MAVHANDU
Godfrey MAVHANDU #12433
Male 40-49
04:05:14
04:05:14
398
(1109)
40-49
398
Male
1109
04:05:14
13215
Claudiaq VOGET
Claudiaq VOGET #13215
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
12093
Darren HOLLANDER
Darren HOLLANDER #12093
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
565
12264
Thokozane MABITSELA
Thokozane MABITSELA #12264
Male 40-49
03:10:20
03:10:20
183
(489)
40-49
183
Male
489
THESIS RUNNING CREW
03:10:20
11040
Mhlengi ZUNGU
Mhlengi ZUNGU #11040
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
849
11908
Tshepo DITSHEGO
Tshepo DITSHEGO #11908
Male Senior
03:25:39
03:25:39
282
(695)
Senior
282
Male
695
03:25:39
1169
12893
Mafika RADEBE
Mafika RADEBE #12893
Male Senior
03:43:34
03:43:34
353
(891)
Senior
353
Male
891
03:43:34
12377
Charles MASEKO
Charles MASEKO #12377
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
434
13113
Lefa TSAGAE
Lefa TSAGAE #13113
Male Senior
02:59:41
02:59:41
171
(381)
Senior
171
Male
381
DICOVERY
02:59:41
1014
11752
Gert CORNELIUS
Gert CORNELIUS #11752
Male 50-59
03:35:17
03:35:17
148
(804)
50-59
148
Male
804
ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB
03:35:17
1023
12132
Estelle JORDAAN
Estelle JORDAAN #12132
Female 40-49
03:36:25
03:36:25
85
(214)
40-49
85
Female
214
NEDBANK
03:36:25
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
39
40
41
Page 10 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023