Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
26
27
28
Page 10 of 28 (1361 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
310
2186
Chad BERGE
Chad BERGE #2186
Male Runner
01:56:52
01:56:52
274
Runner
Male
274
01:56:52
1143
2185
Jade PROUDMAN
Jade PROUDMAN #2185
Female Runner
03:10:11
03:10:11
318
Runner
Female
318
03:10:11
466
2184
Eloise WRIGHT
Eloise WRIGHT #2184
Female Runner
02:07:39
02:07:39
50
Runner
Female
50
02:07:39
662
2183
Chantel GRIFFIN
Chantel GRIFFIN #2183
Female Runner
02:22:04
02:22:04
99
Runner
Female
99
02:22:04
365
2182
Rocky ATTHALSCHAGER
Rocky ATTHALSCHAGER #2182
Male Runner
02:00:43
02:00:43
321
Runner
Male
321
02:00:43
1059
2180
Bulelwa MBATALI
Bulelwa MBATALI #2180
Female Runner
02:57:53
02:57:53
263
Runner
Female
263
02:57:53
699
2179
Mucharambeyi NHAWU
Mucharambeyi NHAWU #2179
Female Runner
02:24:37
02:24:37
111
Runner
Female
111
02:24:37
56
2174
Adam Frazer
Adam Frazer #2174
Male Ski-Double
01:30:18
01:30:18
48
Ski-Double
Male
48
01:30:18
6
2173
Matthew Tebbutt
Matthew Tebbutt #2173
Male Ski-Double
01:13:30
01:13:30
6
Ski-Double
Male
6
01:13:30
88
2172
Dan Raath
Dan Raath #2172
Male Ski-Double
01:34:44
01:34:44
77
Ski-Double
Male
77
01:34:44
48
2171
Russell Keet
Russell Keet #2171
Male Ski-Double
01:29:29
01:29:29
40
Ski-Double
Male
40
01:29:29
49
2153
Dereck Grove
Dereck Grove #2153
Male Ski-Double
01:29:29
01:29:29
41
Ski-Double
Male
41
01:29:29
17
2152
Helen Wood
Helen Wood #2152
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:21:51
01:21:51
1
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
1
01:21:51
18
2151
Andre Wood
Andre Wood #2151
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:21:51
01:21:51
2
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
2
01:21:51
2150
Justin Rohtbart
Justin Rohtbart #2150
Male Ski-Double
DNF
DNF
Ski-Double
Male
02:10:39
2141
Skirk KIRK
Skirk KIRK #2141
Male Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Male
89
2135
Stewart Flanegan
Stewart Flanegan #2135
Male Ski-Double
01:34:44
01:34:44
78
Ski-Double
Male
78
01:34:44
343
2134
Mike Denisor
Mike Denisor #2134
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:59:44
01:59:44
14
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
14
01:59:44
342
2133
Cath Andersson
Cath Andersson #2133
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:59:43
01:59:43
13
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
13
01:59:43
30
2132
Joy Roach
Joy Roach #2132
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:24:42
01:24:42
3
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
3
01:24:42
31
2131
Shane Roach
Shane Roach #2131
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:24:42
01:24:42
4
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
4
01:24:42
33
2130
Johan Jonas
Johan Jonas #2130
Male Ski-Double
01:25:32
01:25:32
29
Ski-Double
Male
29
01:25:32
404
2129
Sophia WARREN
Sophia WARREN #2129
Female Runner
02:03:22
02:03:22
39
Runner
Female
39
02:03:22
91
2128
Olivia Schaefer
Olivia Schaefer #2128
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:34:47
01:34:47
8
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
8
01:34:47
90
2127
Dave Schaefer
Dave Schaefer #2127
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:34:47
01:34:47
7
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
7
01:34:47
5
2122
Robert Reeves
Robert Reeves #2122
Male Ski-Double
01:13:28
01:13:28
5
Ski-Double
Male
5
01:13:28
26
2120
Charl Van Wyk
Charl Van Wyk #2120
Male Ski-Double
01:23:51
01:23:51
24
Ski-Double
Male
24
01:23:51
25
2119
Richard Ford
Richard Ford #2119
Male Ski-Double
01:23:51
01:23:51
23
Ski-Double
Male
23
01:23:51
57
2116
Glen Lindsay
Glen Lindsay #2116
Male Ski-Double
01:30:20
01:30:20
49
Ski-Double
Male
49
01:30:20
58
2115
Anton Jordaan
Anton Jordaan #2115
Male Ski-Double
01:30:20
01:30:20
50
Ski-Double
Male
50
01:30:20
110
2110
Craig ELLIOTT
Craig ELLIOTT #2110
Male Ski-Double
01:37:45
01:37:45
95
Ski-Double
Male
95
01:37:45
109
2109
Troy BENN
Troy BENN #2109
Male Ski-Double
01:37:45
01:37:45
94
Ski-Double
Male
94
01:37:45
2108
Janet Sinclair
Janet Sinclair #2108
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
Not started
Not started
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
2107
Grant Sinclair
Grant Sinclair #2107
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
Not started
Not started
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
65
2106
Samuel PUTTERGILL
Samuel PUTTERGILL #2106
Male Ski-Double
01:31:08
01:31:08
57
Ski-Double
Male
57
01:31:08
66
2105
David PUTTERGILL
David PUTTERGILL #2105
Male Ski-Double
01:31:08
01:31:08
58
Ski-Double
Male
58
01:31:08
123
2104
Lynne Reeves
Lynne Reeves #2104
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:39:54
01:39:54
11
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
11
01:39:54
124
2103
Ian Johnston
Ian Johnston #2103
Mixed Ski Double Mixed
01:39:54
01:39:54
12
Ski Double Mixed
Mixed
12
01:39:54
77
2102
Jonathan Vogel
Jonathan Vogel #2102
Male Ski-Double
01:32:44
01:32:44
67
Ski-Double
Male
67
01:32:44
76
2101
Norrie Gibson
Norrie Gibson #2101
Male Ski-Double
01:32:44
01:32:44
66
Ski-Double
Male
66
01:32:44
10
2098
Luc Callebaut
Luc Callebaut #2098
Male Ski-Double
01:19:03
01:19:03
10
Ski-Double
Male
10
01:19:03
14
2097
Adam Robertson
Adam Robertson #2097
Male Ski-Double
01:20:20
01:20:20
14
Ski-Double
Male
14
01:20:20
1215
2096
Jackie WILLIAMS
Jackie WILLIAMS #2096
Female Runner
03:20:50
03:20:50
361
Runner
Female
361
03:20:50
1216
2095
Tracey GRAVETT
Tracey GRAVETT #2095
Female Runner
03:20:54
03:20:54
362
Runner
Female
362
03:20:54
2093
Tristan GRAVETT
Tristan GRAVETT #2093
Male Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Male
145
2092
Rudi LE ROUX
Rudi LE ROUX #2092
Male Runner
01:41:54
01:41:54
127
Runner
Male
127
01:41:54
737
2091
Anthoni DU PREEZ
Anthoni DU PREEZ #2091
Male Runner
02:27:01
02:27:01
600
Runner
Male
600
02:27:01
954
2090
Terry BECKERMANN
Terry BECKERMANN #2090
Male Runner
02:46:02
02:46:02
723
Runner
Male
723
02:46:02
121
2088
Yasin SHOW
Yasin SHOW #2088
Male Runner
01:39:22
01:39:22
105
Runner
Male
105
01:39:22
474
2087
Xolisani NOMPULULU
Xolisani NOMPULULU #2087
Male Surfer
02:08:39
02:08:39
408
Surfer
Male
408
02:08:39
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
26
27
28
Page 10 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023