Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
28
29
30
Page 10 of 30 (1452 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
242
2069
Raymond Hair
Raymond Hair #2069
Male 40-49
00:51:10
00:51:10
203
40-49
Male
203
Amanzimtoti
5:07 min/km
00:51:10
244
2177
Bev Hardie
Bev Hardie #2177
Female 50-59
00:51:18
00:51:18
40
50-59
Female
40
Chiltern
5:07 min/km
00:51:18
243
2352
Jappie Jappie
Jappie Jappie #2352
Male 40-49
00:51:12
00:51:12
204
40-49
Male
204
5:07 min/km
00:51:12
246
2300
Kate Carpenter
Kate Carpenter #2300
Female 40-49
00:51:21
00:51:21
41
40-49
Female
41
Hvac
5:08 min/km
00:51:21
247
2283
Angela Becky
Angela Becky #2283
Female 35-39
00:51:24
00:51:24
42
35-39
Female
42
WESTVILLE
5:08 min/km
00:51:24
250
2272
Warren Beckt
Warren Beckt #2272
Male 40-49
00:51:28
00:51:28
207
40-49
Male
207
WESTVILLE
5:08 min/km
00:51:28
248
1828
Stephan Snyman
Stephan Snyman #1828
Male Open
00:51:26
00:51:26
206
Open
Male
206
5:08 min/km
00:51:26
251
1113
Leon Campher
Leon Campher #1113
Male 40-49
00:51:28
00:51:28
208
40-49
Male
208
GETFIT AC
5:08 min/km
00:51:28
245
1272
Sifiso Gambushe
Sifiso Gambushe #1272
Male 35-39
00:51:20
00:51:20
205
35-39
Male
205
Private
5:08 min/km
00:51:20
249
1844
Samantha Stephenson
Samantha Stephenson #1844
Female Open
00:51:27
00:51:27
43
Open
Female
43
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:08 min/km
00:51:27
255
1437
Sindy Kirsten
Sindy Kirsten #1437
Female 35-39
00:51:37
00:51:37
45
35-39
Female
45
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:09 min/km
00:51:37
254
2252
Gail Main
Gail Main #2252
Female 40-49
00:51:34
00:51:34
44
40-49
Female
44
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:09 min/km
00:51:34
253
1453
Siyanda Kunana
Siyanda Kunana #1453
Male Juniors
00:51:32
00:51:32
210
Juniors
Male
210
5:09 min/km
00:51:32
256
1424
Moshawa Khaba
Moshawa Khaba #1424
Male 35-39
00:51:39
00:51:39
211
35-39
Male
211
TEAM VITALITY
5:09 min/km
00:51:39
252
2156
Rob Goldman
Rob Goldman #2156
Male 50-59
00:51:30
00:51:30
209
50-59
Male
209
Riverside
5:09 min/km
00:51:30
260
2148
Jaco Duvenhage
Jaco Duvenhage #2148
Male 40-49
00:51:44
00:51:44
215
40-49
Male
215
Amanzimtoti
5:10 min/km
00:51:44
258
2348
Zenzele Mzimela
Zenzele Mzimela #2348
Male 50-59
00:51:42
00:51:42
213
50-59
Male
213
Savages
5:10 min/km
00:51:42
259
1560
Marc Merven
Marc Merven #1560
Male 35-39
00:51:43
00:51:43
214
35-39
Male
214
5:10 min/km
00:51:43
257
2278
Brian Berlein
Brian Berlein #2278
Male 60-69
00:51:40
00:51:40
212
60-69
Male
212
5:10 min/km
00:51:40
262
2120
Patrick Cathey
Patrick Cathey #2120
Male 40-49
00:51:52
00:51:52
217
40-49
Male
217
Midlands
5:11 min/km
00:51:52
263
2147
Daun De Leuuw
Daun De Leuuw #2147
Male 40-49
00:51:53
00:51:53
218
40-49
Male
218
VITALITY
5:11 min/km
00:51:53
261
1114
Mark Carter
Mark Carter #1114
Male 40-49
00:51:51
00:51:51
216
40-49
Male
216
Get Fit Ac
5:11 min/km
00:51:51
265
2372
Simo Shange
Simo Shange #2372
Male 40-49
00:51:58
00:51:58
220
40-49
Male
220
TEAM VITALITY
5:11 min/km
00:51:58
264
2307
Allan Lamplough
Allan Lamplough #2307
Male 40-49
00:51:55
00:51:55
219
40-49
Male
219
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
5:11 min/km
00:51:55
268
1873
Paula Symington
Paula Symington #1873
Female 35-39
00:52:02
00:52:02
48
35-39
Female
48
Westville Athletics Club
5:12 min/km
00:52:02
272
1711
Peter Potgieter
Peter Potgieter #1711
Male 40-49
00:52:09
00:52:09
223
40-49
Male
223
5:12 min/km
00:52:09
266
2268
Maryanne Oliver
Maryanne Oliver #2268
Female 40-49
00:52:00
00:52:00
46
40-49
Female
46
Hvac
5:12 min/km
00:52:00
269
2242
Vincent Mkonto
Vincent Mkonto #2242
Male 50-59
00:52:04
00:52:04
221
50-59
Male
221
PDAC
5:12 min/km
00:52:04
271
2240
Beth Whalley
Beth Whalley #2240
Female 40-49
00:52:08
00:52:08
49
40-49
Female
49
5:12 min/km
00:52:08
270
1912
Sean Uys
Sean Uys #1912
Male 40-49
00:52:06
00:52:06
222
40-49
Male
222
WESTVILLE
5:12 min/km
00:52:06
267
1580
Jodine Momberg
Jodine Momberg #1580
Female Open
00:52:01
00:52:01
47
Open
Female
47
AMANZIMTOTI AC
5:12 min/km
00:52:01
274
1099
Tarryn Buchanan
Tarryn Buchanan #1099
Female Open
00:52:13
00:52:13
50
Open
Female
50
PDAC
5:13 min/km
00:52:13
276
2068
Nicki Reeve
Nicki Reeve #2068
Male Open
00:52:18
00:52:18
225
Open
Male
225
Run & Walk for Life
5:13 min/km
00:52:18
275
1107
Tarryn Butler
Tarryn Butler #1107
Female Open
00:52:17
00:52:17
51
Open
Female
51
Chiltern
5:13 min/km
00:52:17
277
1142
Victoria Clark
Victoria Clark #1142
Female 40-49
00:52:19
00:52:19
52
40-49
Female
52
Chiltern Athletics Club
5:13 min/km
00:52:19
273
1985
Shane Westermeyer
Shane Westermeyer #1985
Male 35-39
00:52:12
00:52:12
224
35-39
Male
224
GETFIT AC
5:13 min/km
00:52:12
282
1701
Russell Pietersen
Russell Pietersen #1701
Male 40-49
00:52:27
00:52:27
228
40-49
Male
228
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
5:14 min/km
00:52:27
278
1077
Terri Bossy
Terri Bossy #1077
Female Open
00:52:21
00:52:21
53
Open
Female
53
GETFIT AC
5:14 min/km
00:52:21
281
1030
Andrew Atkinson
Andrew Atkinson #1030
Male 40-49
00:52:27
00:52:27
227
40-49
Male
227
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:14 min/km
00:52:27
280
1144
Chris Cleator
Chris Cleator #1144
Male 50-59
00:52:24
00:52:24
226
50-59
Male
226
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:14 min/km
00:52:24
283
1356
Brian Hlamapi
Brian Hlamapi #1356
Male Open
00:52:29
00:52:29
229
Open
Male
229
5:14 min/km
00:52:29
279
2492
Lisa Daniel
Lisa Daniel #2492
Female 40-49
00:52:23
00:52:23
54
40-49
Female
54
5:14 min/km
00:52:23
285
2380
Sphelele Zuma
Sphelele Zuma #2380
Male 50-59
00:52:34
00:52:34
231
50-59
Male
231
Maritzburg City Club
5:15 min/km
00:52:34
284
1181
Andrew Dawson
Andrew Dawson #1181
Male 50-59
00:52:32
00:52:32
230
50-59
Male
230
5:15 min/km
00:52:32
290
1293
Sam Gould
Sam Gould #1293
Female 40-49
00:52:48
00:52:48
57
40-49
Female
57
GETFIT AC
5:16 min/km
00:52:48
289
1990
Alistair Whillier
Alistair Whillier #1990
Male Open
00:52:48
00:52:48
233
Open
Male
233
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club
5:16 min/km
00:52:48
288
2215
Debbie Connor
Debbie Connor #2215
Female 40-49
00:52:48
00:52:48
56
40-49
Female
56
Queenburgh harriers
5:16 min/km
00:52:48
286
2382
Louise Liford
Louise Liford #2382
Female 40-49
00:52:40
00:52:40
55
40-49
Female
55
WESTVILLE
5:16 min/km
00:52:40
291
2367
Graig Lilford
Graig Lilford #2367
Male 40-49
00:52:48
00:52:48
234
40-49
Male
234
WESTVILLE
5:16 min/km
00:52:48
287
2368
Rorke Lilford
Rorke Lilford #2368
Male Juniors
00:52:45
00:52:45
232
Juniors
Male
232
5:16 min/km
00:52:45
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
28
29
30
Page 10 of 30 (1452 items)
© 2023