27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (913 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
451
536
Zamangoma MATLHARE
Zamangoma MATLHARE #536
Female  0-39
03:14:04
03:14:04
60
(126)
0-39
60
35
Female
126
CARBWP
7:11 min/km
452
283
Marshall KIEWIET
Marshall KIEWIET #283
Male  0-39
03:14:09
03:14:09
117
(326)
0-39
117
33
Male
326
CARBWP
7:11 min/km
453
239
Emily LILFORD
Emily LILFORD #239
Female  0-39
03:14:09
03:14:09
61
(127)
0-39
61
28
Female
127
CARBWP
7:11 min/km
454
576
Lungelo TILE
Lungelo TILE #576
Male 50-59
03:14:17
03:14:17
71
(327)
50-59
71
52
Male
327
HELDBOL
7:11 min/km
455
399
Lee-Anne PIENAAR
Lee-Anne PIENAAR #399
Female 40-49
03:14:21
03:14:21
46
(128)
40-49
46
40
Female
128
DURBAC
7:11 min/km
456
641
Sinaye DAMBA
Sinaye DAMBA #641
Female  0-39
03:14:27
03:14:27
62
(129)
0-39
62
27
Female
129
RCSGUGS
7:12 min/km
458
246
Lindsay EVARD
Lindsay EVARD #246
Female 40-49
03:14:29
03:14:29
48
(131)
40-49
48
49
Female
131
AAC
7:12 min/km
457
200
Julia CURTIS
Julia CURTIS #200
Female 40-49
03:14:29
03:14:29
47
(130)
40-49
47
49
Female
130
AAC
7:12 min/km
459
290
Stefan STEYN
Stefan STEYN #290
Male  0-39
03:15:01
03:15:01
118
(328)
0-39
118
32
Male
328
CENTURY
7:13 min/km
460
821
Nicola OCTOBER
Nicola OCTOBER #821
Female  0-39
03:15:22
03:15:22
63
(132)
0-39
63
35
Female
132
PAARL
7:14 min/km
461
25
Faieza DESAI
Faieza DESAI #25
Female 50-59
03:15:31
03:15:31
20
(133)
50-59
20
57
Female
133
ITHEKO
7:14 min/km
462
645
Harry CAMPBELL
Harry CAMPBELL #645
Male  0-39
03:15:37
03:15:37
119
(329)
0-39
119
26
Male
329
TEMP
7:14 min/km
463
522
Elisabeth TAYLOR
Elisabeth TAYLOR #522
Female 50-59
03:15:40
03:15:40
21
(134)
50-59
21
54
Female
134
SPARTAN
7:14 min/km
464
518
Percy MBINDA
Percy MBINDA #518
Male 50-59
03:15:46
03:15:46
72
(330)
50-59
72
52
Male
330
SANLAMC
7:15 min/km
465
650
Duane DAVEY
Duane DAVEY #650
Male 50-59
03:15:54
03:15:54
73
(331)
50-59
73
51
Male
331
PAARL
7:15 min/km
463
Charles BOTMAN
Charles BOTMAN #463
Male 50-59
03:16:10
03:16:10
50-59
50
Male
WELLING
7:15 min/km
466
181
Chris JANSCHE VAN RENSBURG
Chris JANSCHE VAN RENSBURG #181
Male 40-49
03:16:25
03:16:25
123
(332)
40-49
123
47
Male
332
GOOD
7:16 min/km
467
60
Richard Bhekumuzi MTSHALI
Richard Bhekumuzi MTSHALI #60
Male 40-49
03:17:01
03:17:01
124
(333)
40-49
124
44
Male
333
RCSGUGS
7:17 min/km
468
540
Eben MARONE
Eben MARONE #540
Male 40-49
03:17:07
03:17:07
125
(334)
40-49
125
42
Male
334
CSBOL
7:18 min/km
469
783
Winton GIBBS
Winton GIBBS #783
Male 60+
03:17:17
03:17:17
18
(335)
60+
18
64
Male
335
EDGE
7:18 min/km
470
496
Joan CUTHBERT
Joan CUTHBERT #496
Female 40-49
03:17:35
03:17:35
49
(135)
40-49
49
47
Female
135
KNYSNA
7:19 min/km
471
537
Tebogo MOHALE
Tebogo MOHALE #537
Female  0-39
03:17:40
03:17:40
64
(136)
0-39
64
31
Female
136
DURBAC
7:19 min/km
472
365
Lize SMITH
Lize SMITH #365
Female 40-49
03:17:46
03:17:46
50
(137)
40-49
50
43
Female
137
PAARL
7:19 min/km
473
903
Graham MITCHELL
Graham MITCHELL #903
Male 40-49
03:17:52
03:17:52
126
(336)
40-49
126
48
Male
336
CELTIC
7:19 min/km
474
203
Mietz SMIT
Mietz SMIT #203
Female 40-49
03:18:02
03:18:02
51
(138)
40-49
51
46
Female
138
LBAAN
7:20 min/km
475
902
Emelda DE BRUYN
Emelda DE BRUYN #902
Female 40-49
03:18:07
03:18:07
52
(139)
40-49
52
45
Female
139
BRACKEN
7:20 min/km
476
854
Lukhanyo KWEYAMA
Lukhanyo KWEYAMA #854
Male  0-39
03:18:09
03:18:09
120
(337)
0-39
120
38
Male
337
PINE
7:20 min/km
477
904
Valmon DE BRUYN
Valmon DE BRUYN #904
Male 40-49
03:18:10
03:18:10
127
(338)
40-49
127
45
Male
338
TEMP
7:20 min/km
478
637
Cornell BADENHORST
Cornell BADENHORST #637
Female  0-39
03:18:14
03:18:14
65
(140)
0-39
65
38
Female
140
EAST
7:20 min/km
479
42
Siyasanga MJENXANE
Siyasanga MJENXANE #42
Female  0-39
03:18:17
03:18:17
66
(141)
0-39
66
33
Female
141
EDGE
7:20 min/km
480
383
Jacqueline WOMERSLEY
Jacqueline WOMERSLEY #383
Female  0-39
03:18:32
03:18:32
67
(142)
0-39
67
33
Female
142
TEMP
7:21 min/km
481
407
Wanda CARSTENS
Wanda CARSTENS #407
Female 50-59
03:18:35
03:18:35
22
(143)
50-59
22
54
Female
143
SWART
7:21 min/km
482
511
Thea KRUGER
Thea KRUGER #511
Female 60+
03:18:36
03:18:36
3
(144)
60+
3
74
Female
144
WHALERS
7:21 min/km
483
174
Gonaseelan GOVINDASAMI
Gonaseelan GOVINDASAMI #174
Male 50-59
03:18:39
03:18:39
74
(339)
50-59
74
51
Male
339
BDOWNS
7:21 min/km
484
890
Nolizwi MAGWAGWA
Nolizwi MAGWAGWA #890
Female  0-39
03:18:46
03:18:46
68
(145)
0-39
68
37
Female
145
WCOAST
7:21 min/km
485
702
Japie LEWIS
Japie LEWIS #702
Male 50-59
03:18:49
03:18:49
75
(340)
50-59
75
56
Male
340
SANDFWP
7:21 min/km
486
657
Christo DU TOIT
Christo DU TOIT #657
Male  0-39
03:18:56
03:18:56
121
(341)
0-39
121
34
Male
341
NEDWP
7:22 min/km
487
743
Sharon DAVIDS
Sharon DAVIDS #743
Female 40-49
03:18:56
03:18:56
53
(146)
40-49
53
41
Female
146
WORC
7:22 min/km
488
424
Pieter JOHNSON
Pieter JOHNSON #424
Male 50-59
03:18:57
03:18:57
76
(342)
50-59
76
55
Male
342
WORC
7:22 min/km
489
319
Theresa SWART
Theresa SWART #319
Female 40-49
03:19:30
03:19:30
54
(147)
40-49
54
48
Female
147
SWART
7:23 min/km
490
124
Wendy VILJOEN
Wendy VILJOEN #124
Female 40-49
03:19:37
03:19:37
55
(148)
40-49
55
45
Female
148
TEMP
7:23 min/km
491
147
Liezl LE ROUX
Liezl LE ROUX #147
Female 40-49
03:19:38
03:19:38
56
(149)
40-49
56
40
Female
149
TEMP
7:23 min/km
492
243
Samantha KRIGER
Samantha KRIGER #243
Female 40-49
03:19:54
03:19:54
57
(150)
40-49
57
44
Female
150
CELTIC
7:24 min/km
493
984
Rodney MAHARAGE
Rodney MAHARAGE #984
Male 50-59
03:19:56
03:19:56
77
(343)
50-59
77
53
Male
343
CELTIC
7:24 min/km
494
299
Trudie CREMER
Trudie CREMER #299
Female  0-39
03:20:07
03:20:07
69
(151)
0-39
69
39
Female
151
BRACKEN
7:24 min/km
495
685
Newton MAY
Newton MAY #685
Male  0-39
03:20:22
03:20:22
122
(344)
0-39
122
34
Male
344
INTOUCH
7:25 min/km
496
958
William MASEMOLA
William MASEMOLA #958
Male  0-39
03:20:25
03:20:25
123
(345)
0-39
123
38
Male
345
WCOAST
7:25 min/km
497
584
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #584
Female  0-39
03:20:36
03:20:36
70
(152)
0-39
70
33
Female
152
BAK
7:25 min/km
498
577
Joseph MALATJI
Joseph MALATJI #577
Male  0-39
03:20:38
03:20:38
124
(346)
0-39
124
34
Male
346
CSCGA
7:25 min/km
499
608
Eliot Senkgane HLABYAGO
Eliot Senkgane HLABYAGO #608
Male  0-39
03:20:40
03:20:40
125
(347)
0-39
125
31
Male
347
SANDFWP
7:25 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (913 items)
© 2023