Sani Stagger
28/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
10
427
Justin Short
Justin Short #427
Male 35-39
03:53:28
03:53:28
3
(10)
35-39
3
Male
10
5:31 min/km
237
425
Sifiso Mazibuko
Sifiso Mazibuko #425
Male 50-59
06:39:01
06:39:01
26
(172)
50-59
26
Male
172
PDAC
9:27 min/km
235
424
Khunjulkia Mkoka
Khunjulkia Mkoka #424
Male 40-49
06:36:47
06:36:47
58
(171)
40-49
58
Male
171
SAA
9:24 min/km
171
423
Joggie Van Staden
Joggie Van Staden #423
Male 60+
05:58:41
05:58:41
6
(132)
60+
6
Male
132
8:29 min/km
195
422
Dimakatso Luteka
Dimakatso Luteka #422
Female 40-49
06:15:11
06:15:11
15
(51)
40-49
15
Female
51
SAA
8:53 min/km
180
421
Samson Xulu
Samson Xulu #421
Male 40-49
06:03:39
06:03:39
45
(138)
40-49
45
Male
138
Sunning hill Striders
8:37 min/km
122
419
Garry Barnes
Garry Barnes #419
Male 60+
05:31:58
05:31:58
3
(100)
60+
3
Male
100
Westville Athletic Club
7:51 min/km
5
418
Ntheleng Mosime
Ntheleng Mosime #418
Male 40-49
03:48:24
03:48:24
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
Cool Running Athletic Club
5:24 min/km
181
417
Paul Masuta
Paul Masuta #417
Male 40-49
06:04:17
06:04:17
46
(139)
40-49
46
Male
139
FNB Runners
8:37 min/km
23
416
Fani Dlamini
Fani Dlamini #416
Male 16-34
04:20:53
04:20:53
11
(23)
16-34
11
Male
23
Sani Athletic Club
6:10 min/km
415
Maqina Goodman
Maqina Goodman #415
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Standard Bank
min/km
414
Maureen MBATHA
Maureen MBATHA #414
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Team Vitality
min/km
12
413
Njabulo Memela
Njabulo Memela #413
Male 16-34
04:01:39
04:01:39
6
(12)
16-34
6
Male
12
Sani Athletic Club
5:43 min/km
39
412
Tranquil Gumbo
Tranquil Gumbo #412
Male 16-34
04:35:19
04:35:19
14
(36)
16-34
14
Male
36
RAC
6:31 min/km
129
411
Uviwe Petse
Uviwe Petse #411
Male 40-49
05:34:09
05:34:09
33
(104)
40-49
33
Male
104
Team Vitality
7:55 min/km
227
410
Nocawa Nabela
Nocawa Nabela #410
Female 35-39
06:30:03
06:30:03
18
(61)
35-39
18
Female
61
SAA
9:14 min/km
409
Victor Ngubelanga
Victor Ngubelanga #409
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
3
408
Lovemore Chabata
Lovemore Chabata #408
Male 35-39
03:27:37
03:27:37
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
MAXED ELITE
4:55 min/km
407
Luzuko Mdeliswa
Luzuko Mdeliswa #407
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
7
406
Thuso Musiea
Thuso Musiea #406
Male 35-39
03:49:50
03:49:50
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
MAXED ELITE
5:26 min/km
405
Kwenza Ngubane
Kwenza Ngubane #405
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
1
404
Bongmusa Mthembu
Bongmusa Mthembu #404
Male 16-34
03:11:07
03:11:07
1
(1)
16-34
1
Male
1
FAKU CHIEFS
4:31 min/km
9
403
Hlomayi Macheza
Hlomayi Macheza #403
Male 16-34
03:53:09
03:53:09
5
(9)
16-34
5
Male
9
MAXED ELITE
5:31 min/km
18
402
Simphiwe Ndingi
Simphiwe Ndingi #402
Male 35-39
04:16:18
04:16:18
6
(18)
35-39
6
Male
18
Sani Athletic Club
6:04 min/km
2
401
Xolani SHEZI
Xolani SHEZI #401
Male 16-34
03:13:14
03:13:14
2
(2)
16-34
2
Male
2
Nedbank Runner Club
4:34 min/km
17
400
Nkosinathi Mthalane
Nkosinathi Mthalane #400
Male 16-34
04:13:41
04:13:41
9
(17)
16-34
9
Male
17
Nedbank Running Club
6:00 min/km
185
329
Tandiswa SIJADU
Tandiswa SIJADU #329
Female 35-39
06:07:28
06:07:28
11
(44)
35-39
11
Female
44
Durban Runner Athletic Club
8:42 min/km
150
328
Doug DUNBAR
Doug DUNBAR #328
Male 50-59
05:45:24
05:45:24
15
(119)
50-59
15
Male
119
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
8:11 min/km
179
327
Gabriel OLUWADARE
Gabriel OLUWADARE #327
Male 35-39
06:03:04
06:03:04
31
(137)
35-39
31
Male
137
Durban Runner Athletic Club
8:36 min/km
38
326
Rob HUDSON
Rob HUDSON #326
Male 50-59
04:35:12
04:35:12
2
(35)
50-59
2
Male
35
IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB
6:31 min/km
97
325
Greg LABUSCAGNE
Greg LABUSCAGNE #325
Male 40-49
05:21:56
05:21:56
24
(82)
40-49
24
Male
82
Riverside Harriers
7:37 min/km
157
324
Andrew SCOTT
Andrew SCOTT #324
Male 50-59
05:50:33
05:50:33
17
(122)
50-59
17
Male
122
Eskom Athletic Club
8:18 min/km
323
Andre SCHULENBURG
Andre SCHULENBURG #323
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
Lichtenburg Marathonklub
min/km
108
322
Debbie IVINS
Debbie IVINS #322
Female 35-39
05:25:44
05:25:44
5
(18)
35-39
5
Female
18
Chiltern Athletics
7:43 min/km
11
321
Tiaan CONRADIE
Tiaan CONRADIE #321
Male 40-49
03:56:33
03:56:33
3
(11)
40-49
3
Male
11
Compressport Athletic Club
5:36 min/km
172
320
Tobie REYNEKE
Tobie REYNEKE #320
Male 40-49
05:58:58
05:58:58
43
(133)
40-49
43
Male
133
Magnolia Road Running
8:30 min/km
6
319
July NDLOVU
July NDLOVU #319
Male 40-49
03:49:23
03:49:23
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
NRB Harriers
5:26 min/km
147
318
Dumisani SHOYISA
Dumisani SHOYISA #318
Male 35-39
05:45:02
05:45:02
28
(116)
35-39
28
Male
116
Riverside Harriers
8:10 min/km
127
317
Kate TYSON
Kate TYSON #317
Female 50-59
05:33:19
05:33:19
4
(24)
50-59
4
Female
24
NATAL CARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:53 min/km
117
316
Phil SITHOLE
Phil SITHOLE #316
Male 35-39
05:28:26
05:28:26
24
(96)
35-39
24
Male
96
Dolphin Coast Striders
7:46 min/km
41
315
Pieter DE WET
Pieter DE WET #315
Male 16-34
04:37:14
04:37:14
15
(38)
16-34
15
Male
38
6:34 min/km
15
314
Matt DOVE
Matt DOVE #314
Male 16-34
04:08:41
04:08:41
8
(15)
16-34
8
Male
15
5:53 min/km
313
Vanessa SKINNER
Vanessa SKINNER #313
Female 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Female
Westville Athletic Club
min/km
105
312
Reshen SOOKOORAM
Reshen SOOKOORAM #312
Male 16-34
05:24:42
05:24:42
29
(89)
16-34
29
Male
89
South Coast Striders
7:41 min/km
167
311
Terry NAIDOO
Terry NAIDOO #311
Male 16-34
05:57:40
05:57:40
37
(129)
16-34
37
Male
129
South Coast Striders
8:28 min/km
310
Pregasen NAIDU
Pregasen NAIDU #310
Male 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Male
Woodview Athletic Club
min/km
126
309
Selvanathan RAMALOO
Selvanathan RAMALOO #309
Male 50-59
05:33:08
05:33:08
11
(103)
50-59
11
Male
103
South Coast Striders
7:53 min/km
91
308
David DIPPENAAR
David DIPPENAAR #308
Male 35-39
05:18:53
05:18:53
20
(79)
35-39
20
Male
79
Team Vitality
7:33 min/km
110
307
Toni HESP
Toni HESP #307
Female 50-59
05:25:49
05:25:49
2
(19)
50-59
2
Female
19
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
7:43 min/km
111
306
Michelle VAN DER WALT
Michelle VAN DER WALT #306
Female 50-59
05:25:51
05:25:51
3
(20)
50-59
3
Female
20
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
7:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
© 2023