The Noordhoek Superbowl 2023
06/05/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
6.5km
9km
12.7km
21km
160
141
Tina VAN ZYL
Tina VAN ZYL #141
Female Grand Master
03:50:52
03:50:52
1
(28)
Grand Master
1
Female
28
01:27:12
02:11:54
02:46:10
03:50:52
195
5
Frances WHITEHEAD
Frances WHITEHEAD #5
Female Grand Master
04:19:42
04:19:42
2
(43)
Grand Master
2
Female
43
01:39:15
02:28:58
03:08:01
04:19:42
48
72
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #72
Male Grand Master
02:55:30
02:55:30
1
(44)
Grand Master
1
Male
44
01:06:52
01:38:51
02:05:52
02:55:30
78
250
Shane BARKER
Shane BARKER #250
Male Grand Master
03:09:53
03:09:53
2
(71)
Grand Master
2
Male
71
01:19:32
01:56:42
02:21:39
03:09:53
Rolf MÜLLER
Rolf MÜLLER
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
George JANOS
George JANOS
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
Mike VAN EYSSEN
Mike VAN EYSSEN
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
Brad STRAITON
Brad STRAITON
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
126
259
Vanessa STEYN
Vanessa STEYN #259
Female Master
03:33:48
03:33:48
1
(16)
Master
1
Female
16
01:25:56
02:02:34
02:33:46
03:33:48
129
6
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #6
Female Master
03:34:08
03:34:08
2
(17)
Master
2
Female
17
01:21:08
02:00:57
02:33:18
03:34:08
134
50
Jacqui DURRANT
Jacqui DURRANT #50
Female Master
03:36:58
03:36:58
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
01:24:17
02:03:02
02:36:48
03:36:58
138
36
Kim DE BRUIN
Kim DE BRUIN #36
Female Master
03:39:04
03:39:04
4
(20)
Master
4
Female
20
01:23:57
02:08:07
02:39:50
03:39:04
139
10
Penni HIRST
Penni HIRST #10
Female Master
03:39:06
03:39:06
5
(21)
Master
5
Female
21
01:24:49
02:08:18
02:39:55
03:39:06
157
147
Sarah FAIRHEAD
Sarah FAIRHEAD #147
Female Master
03:50:43
03:50:43
6
(27)
Master
6
Female
27
01:37:05
02:13:04
02:48:26
03:50:43
184
30
Lucy BEARD
Lucy BEARD #30
Female Master
04:11:01
04:11:01
7
(39)
Master
7
Female
39
01:29:50
02:20:46
02:58:10
04:11:01
189
228
Jo-Anne GIEZEN
Jo-Anne GIEZEN #228
Female Master
04:11:29
04:11:29
8
(42)
Master
8
Female
42
01:39:01
02:23:46
03:00:31
04:11:29
203
202
Stephanie CROSSLAND
Stephanie CROSSLAND #202
Female Master
04:34:06
04:34:06
9
(49)
Master
9
Female
49
01:45:34
02:36:00
03:15:52
04:34:06
207
32
Linzi THOMAS
Linzi THOMAS #32
Female Master
04:35:55
04:35:55
10
(51)
Master
10
Female
51
01:49:50
02:45:02
03:23:35
04:35:55
216
221
Sue PACE
Sue PACE #221
Female Master
04:46:08
04:46:08
11
(57)
Master
11
Female
57
01:54:37
02:42:40
03:25:15
04:46:08
218
220
Lindsey ORD
Lindsey ORD #220
Female Master
04:46:21
04:46:21
12
(59)
Master
12
Female
59
01:54:46
02:42:45
03:25:18
04:46:21
223
204
Anita BREED
Anita BREED #204
Female Master
04:57:01
04:57:01
13
(62)
Master
13
Female
62
01:46:46
02:45:52
03:33:53
04:57:01
224
242
Corina ANDREW
Corina ANDREW #242
Female Master
04:58:49
04:58:49
14
(63)
Master
14
Female
63
01:49:48
02:41:28
03:30:01
04:58:49
228
31
Caroline GIBBS
Caroline GIBBS #31
Female Master
05:00:24
05:00:24
15
(65)
Master
15
Female
65
01:53:58
02:47:48
03:34:01
05:00:24
229
25
Nicolette CRONJE
Nicolette CRONJE #25
Female Master
05:00:25
05:00:25
16
(66)
Master
16
Female
66
01:54:13
02:47:56
03:35:15
05:00:25
231
34
Samantha MEIRING
Samantha MEIRING #34
Female Master
05:02:35
05:02:35
17
(68)
Master
17
Female
68
01:54:09
02:48:26
03:33:51
05:02:35
237
28
Belinda GAUS
Belinda GAUS #28
Female Master
05:14:30
05:14:30
18
(70)
Master
18
Female
70
01:56:01
03:06:14
03:50:22
05:14:30
239
51
Chrisna SMIT
Chrisna SMIT #51
Female Master
05:22:07
05:22:07
19
(72)
Master
19
Female
72
02:02:47
03:03:50
03:51:51
05:22:07
Yvonne LERM
Yvonne LERM
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
12
201
Travis GREEN
Travis GREEN #201
Male Master
02:25:11
02:25:11
1
(12)
Master
1
Male
12
00:57:32
01:25:03
01:46:52
02:25:11
27
40
Morne FISCHER
Morne FISCHER #40
Male Master
02:40:07
02:40:07
2
(26)
Master
2
Male
26
01:03:17
01:35:21
01:57:05
02:40:07
30
154
Andy DAVIES
Andy DAVIES #154
Male Master
02:43:00
02:43:00
3
(28)
Master
3
Male
28
01:06:08
01:37:53
02:00:45
02:43:00
35
196
Christopher VON HOLDT
Christopher VON HOLDT #196
Male Master
02:48:15
02:48:15
4
(32)
Master
4
Male
32
01:10:17
01:40:57
02:02:04
02:48:15
38
243
Gary TEMPLETON
Gary TEMPLETON #243
Male Master
02:50:04
02:50:04
5
(35)
Master
5
Male
35
01:05:19
01:39:25
02:03:13
02:50:04
68
54
Leon CRONJE
Leon CRONJE #54
Male Master
03:07:23
03:07:23
6
(62)
Master
6
Male
62
01:12:08
01:49:05
02:17:17
03:07:23
69
88
Jim FARARA
Jim FARARA #88
Male Master
03:08:07
03:08:07
7
(63)
Master
7
Male
63
01:10:20
01:47:02
02:14:04
03:08:07
82
27
Anton DU PLESSIS
Anton DU PLESSIS #27
Male Master
03:12:11
03:12:11
8
(75)
Master
8
Male
75
01:13:22
01:48:52
02:17:34
03:12:11
89
23
Kevin WATERSTON
Kevin WATERSTON #23
Male Master
03:15:00
03:15:00
9
(79)
Master
9
Male
79
01:19:23
01:56:28
02:25:00
03:15:00
95
244
Philip FOUCHE
Philip FOUCHE #244
Male Master
03:17:51
03:17:51
10
(84)
Master
10
Male
84
01:11:18
01:48:02
02:16:08
03:17:51
100
76
Lee SLABBER
Lee SLABBER #76
Male Master
03:20:56
03:20:56
11
(88)
Master
11
Male
88
01:16:54
01:57:11
02:26:22
03:20:56
105
121
Sotirios LADOPOULOS
Sotirios LADOPOULOS #121
Male Master
03:22:20
03:22:20
12
(92)
Master
12
Male
92
01:19:21
01:57:13
02:25:15
03:22:20
111
91
Mark BOWMAN
Mark BOWMAN #91
Male Master
03:26:41
03:26:41
13
(97)
Master
13
Male
97
01:19:24
01:58:24
02:29:38
03:26:41
117
20
Andrew SMUTS
Andrew SMUTS #20
Male Master
03:28:57
03:28:57
14
(103)
Master
14
Male
103
01:23:21
02:01:11
02:31:49
03:28:57
119
264
Rudi BENN
Rudi BENN #264
Male Master
03:29:58
03:29:58
15
(105)
Master
15
Male
105
01:21:39
02:02:29
02:30:47
03:29:58
130
195
Mark FISCHER
Mark FISCHER #195
Male Master
03:34:52
03:34:52
16
(113)
Master
16
Male
113
01:20:13
02:03:40
02:33:45
03:34:52
132
285
James FRAZER
James FRAZER #285
Male Master
03:35:32
03:35:32
17
(115)
Master
17
Male
115
01:27:52
02:07:51
02:40:00
03:35:32
137
255
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #255
Male Master
03:38:48
03:38:48
18
(118)
Master
18
Male
118
01:16:24
01:59:59
02:31:45
03:38:48
148
100
Andrew HISHIN
Andrew HISHIN #100
Male Master
03:43:53
03:43:53
19
(124)
Master
19
Male
124
01:24:23
02:06:34
02:40:42
03:43:53
150
140
Simon SONN
Simon SONN #140
Male Master
03:46:10
03:46:10
20
(126)
Master
20
Male
126
01:26:14
02:12:17
02:43:30
03:46:10
164
15
Johan KRITZINGER
Johan KRITZINGER #15
Male Master
03:51:21
03:51:21
21
(134)
Master
21
Male
134
01:30:03
02:15:25
02:51:28
03:51:21
167
101
Rob SPEEDY
Rob SPEEDY #101
Male Master
03:53:27
03:53:27
22
(136)
Master
22
Male
136
01:35:28
02:17:26
02:48:38
03:53:27
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
© 2023