The Noordhoek Superbowl 2023
06/05/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
6.5km
9km
12.7km
21km
Mike VAN EYSSEN
Mike VAN EYSSEN
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
Stefan ASANGER
Stefan ASANGER
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Gerda HENN
Gerda HENN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Patrick SHAW
Patrick SHAW
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Shelby CARVALHO
Shelby CARVALHO
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Steven GOODRICH
Steven GOODRICH
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Bridget ELLENDER
Bridget ELLENDER
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Lyle Ross MORRIS
Lyle Ross MORRIS
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Aidan CASSERLEY
Aidan CASSERLEY
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
George JANOS
George JANOS
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
Roger ZEINO
Roger ZEINO
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Robert BRAND
Robert BRAND
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Bertus BRESLER
Bertus BRESLER
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Quintin VAN WYK
Quintin VAN WYK
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Yvonne LERM
Yvonne LERM
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
David MACHADO
David MACHADO
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
70
Clara MACHADO
Clara MACHADO #70
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
02:41:54
Nikki ELLIS
Nikki ELLIS
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Brad STRAITON
Brad STRAITON
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
Adrian ROTUNNO
Adrian ROTUNNO
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Mark HARRIS
Mark HARRIS
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Richard PHILIPS
Richard PHILIPS
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Bryan BERGSTEEDT
Bryan BERGSTEEDT
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Nicola BRUNS
Nicola BRUNS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Tristan BUTLER
Tristan BUTLER
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU
Nina FAURE BEAULIEU
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Valeske DIEDERICKS
Valeske DIEDERICKS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Willem VAN RYSWYCK
Willem VAN RYSWYCK
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Nicolas MIEHE
Nicolas MIEHE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2
Sarah PEIN
Sarah PEIN #2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
270
Joshua RUBENSTEIN
Joshua RUBENSTEIN #270
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
01:11:14
01:46:55
02:16:04
Fritz SONNENBERG
Fritz SONNENBERG
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Campbell PARRY
Campbell PARRY
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Quintin VAN DYK
Quintin VAN DYK
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Kelly Jane BISHOP
Kelly Jane BISHOP
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Christi AUGUSTYN
Christi AUGUSTYN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Arno MEIRING
Arno MEIRING
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
274
Nicolas ANEMA
Nicolas ANEMA #274
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
53
Ernestine ADAMS
Ernestine ADAMS #53
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
04:04:24
Andre DE BOCCARD
Andre DE BOCCARD
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Rolf MÜLLER
Rolf MÜLLER
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
151
Alan Shenton
Alan Shenton #151
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
243
188
Roan DEARHAM
Roan DEARHAM #188
Male Senior
06:45:26
06:45:26
82
(170)
Senior
82
Male
170
02:41:25
04:05:04
04:56:41
06:45:26
242
14
Erfaan SAMSODIEN
Erfaan SAMSODIEN #14
Male Veteran
06:41:11
06:41:11
51
(169)
Veteran
51
Male
169
02:41:19
04:04:37
04:55:46
06:41:11
241
24
Shaun COURTNEY
Shaun COURTNEY #24
Male Master
06:40:46
06:40:46
35
(168)
Master
35
Male
168
02:23:13
03:37:18
04:34:46
06:40:46
240
207
Nicole LAMBON
Nicole LAMBON #207
Female Veteran
06:40:44
06:40:44
21
(73)
Veteran
21
Female
73
02:23:15
03:37:14
04:34:09
06:40:44
239
51
Chrisna SMIT
Chrisna SMIT #51
Female Master
05:22:07
05:22:07
19
(72)
Master
19
Female
72
02:02:47
03:03:50
03:51:51
05:22:07
238
99
Staci WARRINGTON
Staci WARRINGTON #99
Female Senior
05:15:24
05:15:24
31
(71)
Senior
31
Female
71
01:54:55
02:58:03
03:46:14
05:15:24
237
28
Belinda GAUS
Belinda GAUS #28
Female Master
05:14:30
05:14:30
18
(70)
Master
18
Female
70
01:56:01
03:06:14
03:50:22
05:14:30
236
123
Hassan Sattar
Hassan Sattar #123
Male Veteran
05:14:00
05:14:00
50
(167)
Veteran
50
Male
167
02:02:26
02:59:45
03:45:39
05:14:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
© 2023