Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day1
111772
Sinclair SUMNER
Sinclair SUMNER #111772
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
21095
Kesaven OTHENDEE
Kesaven OTHENDEE #21095
Male Buffalo Men
DNF
DNF
Buffalo Men
Male
100797
Herb SIGOWA
Herb SIGOWA #100797
Male Master 2 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 2 Men
Male
81350
Phillip HADLEY
Phillip HADLEY #81350
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
84434
Alouette PRETORIUS
Alouette PRETORIUS #84434
Female Master 3 Women
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Women
Female
106706
Pierre PIAT
Pierre PIAT #106706
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
115289
Philippe LONGIN
Philippe LONGIN #115289
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
168
39649
Paul CHOY
Paul CHOY #39649
Male Master 3 Men
04:37:36
04:37:36
37
(144)
Master 3 Men
37
Male
144
6.9 km/h
04:37:36
167
82217
Bruce BRISTOW
Bruce BRISTOW #82217
Male Master 3 Men
03:54:38
03:54:38
36
(143)
Master 3 Men
36
Male
143
8.2 km/h
03:54:38
166
113538
Gã©rard CASTANET
Gã©rard CASTANET #113538
Male Master 3 Men
03:48:31
03:48:31
35
(142)
Master 3 Men
35
Male
142
8.4 km/h
03:48:31
165
109582
James GUTHRIE
James GUTHRIE #109582
Male Master 3 Men
03:48:17
03:48:17
34
(141)
Master 3 Men
34
Male
141
8.4 km/h
03:48:17
164
116263
Frederic ALBERT-THENET
Frederic ALBERT-THENET #116263
Male Master 2 Men
03:45:37
03:45:37
53
(140)
Master 2 Men
53
Male
140
8.5 km/h
03:45:37
163
113017
Thierry CERDOR
Thierry CERDOR #113017
Male Elite Men
03:45:32
03:45:32
44
(139)
Elite Men
44
Male
139
8.5 km/h
03:45:32
162
118427
Milord DUVAL
Milord DUVAL #118427
Male Master 3 Men
03:45:27
03:45:27
33
(138)
Master 3 Men
33
Male
138
8.5 km/h
03:45:27
161
118493
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN #118493
Male Elite Men
03:43:38
03:43:38
43
(137)
Elite Men
43
Male
137
8.6 km/h
03:43:38
160
84439
James CATTO
James CATTO #84439
Male Elite Men
03:43:02
03:43:02
42
(136)
Elite Men
42
Male
136
8.6 km/h
03:43:02
159
118253
Lee ZEINZINGER
Lee ZEINZINGER #118253
Male Master 2 Men
03:42:59
03:42:59
52
(135)
Master 2 Men
52
Male
135
8.6 km/h
03:42:59
158
109512
Vivian ROUILLON
Vivian ROUILLON #109512
Male Master 2 Men
03:39:11
03:39:11
51
(134)
Master 2 Men
51
Male
134
8.8 km/h
03:39:11
157
116211
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET #116211
Male Buffalo Men
03:29:09
03:29:09
10
(133)
Buffalo Men
10
Male
133
9.2 km/h
03:29:09
156
111897
Grant BOTHA
Grant BOTHA #111897
Male Elite Men
03:28:12
03:28:12
41
(132)
Elite Men
41
Male
132
9.2 km/h
03:28:12
155
100364
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN #100364
Male Master 3 Men
03:25:54
03:25:54
32
(131)
Master 3 Men
32
Male
131
9.3 km/h
03:25:54
154
113595
Didier LI
Didier LI #113595
Male Master 2 Men
03:20:08
03:20:08
50
(130)
Master 2 Men
50
Male
130
9.6 km/h
03:20:08
153
108693
Zbigniew SEDZIMIR
Zbigniew SEDZIMIR #108693
Male Master 3 Men
03:15:29
03:15:29
31
(129)
Master 3 Men
31
Male
129
9.8 km/h
03:15:29
152
112778
Nicholas S STAUB
Nicholas S STAUB #112778
Male Master 2 Men
03:15:17
03:15:17
49
(128)
Master 2 Men
49
Male
128
9.8 km/h
03:15:17
151
24448
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #24448
Male Master 3 Men
03:14:10
03:14:10
30
(127)
Master 3 Men
30
Male
127
9.9 km/h
03:14:10
150
112360
Lizelle PAUW
Lizelle PAUW #112360
Female Master 3 Women
03:14:07
03:14:07
3
(17)
Master 3 Women
3
Female
17
9.9 km/h
03:14:07
149
117347
Max LEYKIND
Max LEYKIND #117347
Male Master 2 Men
03:13:57
03:13:57
48
(126)
Master 2 Men
48
Male
126
9.9 km/h
03:13:57
148
24478
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #24478
Male Elite Men
03:13:19
03:13:19
40
(125)
Elite Men
40
Male
125
9.9 km/h
03:13:19
147
108690
Tony QUIRIN
Tony QUIRIN #108690
Male Master 2 Men
03:11:55
03:11:55
47
(124)
Master 2 Men
47
Male
124
10.0 km/h
03:11:55
146
119032
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK #119032
Male Master 2 Men
03:11:53
03:11:53
46
(123)
Master 2 Men
46
Male
123
10.0 km/h
03:11:53
145
25424
Laurent BELLO
Laurent BELLO #25424
Male Elite Men
03:11:37
03:11:37
39
(122)
Elite Men
39
Male
122
10.0 km/h
03:11:37
144
33667
Gregoire FERTE
Gregoire FERTE #33667
Male Master 3 Men
03:10:23
03:10:23
29
(121)
Master 3 Men
29
Male
121
10.1 km/h
03:10:23
143
82780
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR #82780
Male Master 3 Men
03:09:58
03:09:58
28
(120)
Master 3 Men
28
Male
120
10.1 km/h
03:09:58
142
90315
Nicola CALISSE
Nicola CALISSE #90315
Male Master 2 Men
03:05:29
03:05:29
45
(119)
Master 2 Men
45
Male
119
10.4 km/h
03:05:29
141
39048
Rachel LEGLAND
Rachel LEGLAND #39048
Female Elite Women
03:03:37
03:03:37
9
(16)
Elite Women
9
Female
16
10.5 km/h
03:03:37
140
76608
Olivier LEBON
Olivier LEBON #76608
Male Elite Men
03:03:27
03:03:27
38
(118)
Elite Men
38
Male
118
10.5 km/h
03:03:27
139
111372
Christophe HUGNIN
Christophe HUGNIN #111372
Male Elite Men
03:02:26
03:02:26
37
(117)
Elite Men
37
Male
117
10.5 km/h
03:02:26
138
28010
John COOPER
John COOPER #28010
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:13
03:02:13
27
(116)
Master 3 Men
27
Male
116
10.5 km/h
03:02:13
137
12460
Neil BAILEY
Neil BAILEY #12460
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:08
03:02:08
26
(115)
Master 3 Men
26
Male
115
10.5 km/h
03:02:08
136
5292
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW #5292
Male Master 2 Men
03:01:59
03:01:59
44
(114)
Master 2 Men
44
Male
114
10.6 km/h
03:01:59
135
12565
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #12565
Female Master 3 Women
03:01:48
03:01:48
2
(15)
Master 3 Women
2
Female
15
10.6 km/h
03:01:48
134
3363
Neil HAGELTHORN
Neil HAGELTHORN #3363
Male Master 3 Men
03:00:18
03:00:18
25
(113)
Master 3 Men
25
Male
113
10.6 km/h
03:00:18
133
67964
Stephanie DOMAINGUE
Stephanie DOMAINGUE #67964
Female Master 2 Women
03:00:14
03:00:14
5
(14)
Master 2 Women
5
Female
14
10.7 km/h
03:00:14
132
111591
Thomas ROUILLON
Thomas ROUILLON #111591
Male Elite Men
02:59:29
02:59:29
36
(112)
Elite Men
36
Male
112
10.7 km/h
02:59:29
131
29779
Harold MAYER
Harold MAYER #29779
Male Master 3 Men
02:57:03
02:57:03
24
(111)
Master 3 Men
24
Male
111
10.8 km/h
02:57:03
130
31834
Franck FOUCQUE
Franck FOUCQUE #31834
Male Buffalo Men
02:55:54
02:55:54
9
(110)
Buffalo Men
9
Male
110
10.9 km/h
02:55:54
129
26150
Tom ARMSTRONG
Tom ARMSTRONG #26150
Male Master 2 Men
02:52:34
02:52:34
43
(109)
Master 2 Men
43
Male
109
11.1 km/h
02:52:34
128
26386
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR #26386
Male Master 3 Men
02:52:14
02:52:14
23
(108)
Master 3 Men
23
Male
108
11.1 km/h
02:52:14
127
31195
Jean Philip LOUISE
Jean Philip LOUISE #31195
Male Elite Men
02:51:46
02:51:46
35
(107)
Elite Men
35
Male
107
11.2 km/h
02:51:46
126
23868
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR #23868
Male Master 2 Men
02:50:28
02:50:28
42
(106)
Master 2 Men
42
Male
106
11.3 km/h
02:50:28
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023