Trail Against Drugs
22/08/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
113
227
Lesley Anne LEGENTIL
Lesley Anne LEGENTIL #227
Female U18
01:44:22
01:44:22
1
(12)
U18
1
Region 2
3
Female
12
13
8:01 min/km
01:44:22
114
889
Heather Alison PERRINE
Heather Alison PERRINE #889
Female U18
01:44:25
01:44:25
2
(13)
U18
2
Region 6
6
Female
13
13
8:01 min/km
01:44:25
146
735
Marie Anne Laure Leanna SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Marie Anne Laure Leanna SPEVILLE HO.. #735
Female U18
01:52:10
01:52:10
3
(16)
U18
3
Region 5
4
Female
16
13
8:37 min/km
01:52:10
193
347
Amia PERRINE
Amia PERRINE #347
Female U18
02:03:43
02:03:43
4
(24)
U18
4
Region 5
7
Female
24
13
9:31 min/km
02:03:43
226
847
Gabriella Jennifer ANTHONY
Gabriella Jennifer ANTHONY #847
Female U18
02:08:33
02:08:33
5
(30)
U18
5
Region 6
12
Female
30
13
9:53 min/km
02:08:33
227
525
Adele FELICITE
Adele FELICITE #525
Female U18
02:08:35
02:08:35
6
(31)
U18
6
Region 4
3
Female
31
13
9:53 min/km
02:08:35
228
307
Anastasia CASTEL
Anastasia CASTEL #307
Female U18
02:08:39
02:08:39
7
(32)
U18
7
Region 5
8
Female
32
13
9:53 min/km
02:08:39
233
213
Coralie COLLET
Coralie COLLET #213
Female U18
02:08:58
02:08:58
8
(33)
U18
8
Region 6
13
Female
33
13
9:55 min/km
02:08:58
234
757
Fanielle GENTIL
Fanielle GENTIL #757
Female U18
02:09:15
02:09:15
9
(34)
U18
9
Region 5
9
Female
34
13
9:56 min/km
02:09:15
246
283
Anais SAINT PIERRE
Anais SAINT PIERRE #283
Female U18
02:12:10
02:12:10
10
(36)
U18
10
Region 3
4
Female
36
13
10:10 min/km
02:12:10
255
524
Gwenaelle ROUSSETY
Gwenaelle ROUSSETY #524
Female U18
02:15:55
02:15:55
11
(39)
U18
11
Region 4
4
Female
39
13
10:27 min/km
02:15:55
256
286
Anna Sophie SPEVILLE
Anna Sophie SPEVILLE #286
Female U18
02:16:06
02:16:06
12
(40)
U18
12
Region 3
6
Female
40
13
10:28 min/km
02:16:06
259
733
Chloe LEONG KYE
Chloe LEONG KYE #733
Female U18
02:16:49
02:16:49
13
(41)
U18
13
Region 5
10
Female
41
13
10:31 min/km
02:16:49
264
823
M. Stacy HORTENSE
M. Stacy HORTENSE #823
Female U18
02:17:14
02:17:14
14
(42)
U18
14
Region 6
16
Female
42
13
10:33 min/km
02:17:14
265
74
Eliana SAMOISY
Eliana SAMOISY #74
Female U18
02:17:19
02:17:19
15
(43)
U18
15
Region 1
3
Female
43
13
10:33 min/km
02:17:19
268
817
Maeva SPEVILLE
Maeva SPEVILLE #817
Female U18
02:17:34
02:17:34
16
(44)
U18
16
Region 6
17
Female
44
13
10:34 min/km
02:17:34
275
915
Patricia EMILLIEN
Patricia EMILLIEN #915
Female U18
02:19:10
02:19:10
17
(49)
U18
17
Region 6
19
Female
49
13
10:42 min/km
02:19:10
286
1
Marie Syrielle HORTENSE
Marie Syrielle HORTENSE #1
Female U18
02:23:46
02:23:46
18
(52)
U18
18
Region 1
6
Female
52
13
11:03 min/km
02:23:46
288
202
Jasmina CUPIDON
Jasmina CUPIDON #202
Female U18
02:23:53
02:23:53
19
(53)
U18
19
Region 5
11
Female
53
13
11:04 min/km
02:23:53
292
386
Marie Hérine PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Hérine PIERRE LOUIS #386
Female U18
02:24:45
02:24:45
20
(54)
U18
20
Region 3
8
Female
54
13
11:08 min/km
02:24:45
325
428
Marie Caitline CASIMIR
Marie Caitline CASIMIR #428
Female U18
02:34:49
02:34:49
21
(75)
U18
21
Region 3
12
Female
75
13
11:54 min/km
02:34:49
330
208
Kelvina AUGUSTIN
Kelvina AUGUSTIN #208
Female U18
02:35:37
02:35:37
22
(80)
U18
22
Region 6
25
Female
80
13
11:58 min/km
02:35:37
342
10
Marie Heluciana BEGUE
Marie Heluciana BEGUE #10
Female U18
02:37:13
02:37:13
23
(84)
U18
23
Region 1
8
Female
84
13
12:05 min/km
02:37:13
344
888
Sania PERRINE
Sania PERRINE #888
Female U18
02:37:18
02:37:18
24
(85)
U18
24
Region 6
26
Female
85
13
12:06 min/km
02:37:18
348
464
Anne Celeste PROSPER
Anne Celeste PROSPER #464
Female U18
02:37:37
02:37:37
25
(89)
U18
25
Region 3
16
Female
89
13
12:07 min/km
02:37:37
358
103
Gaelle AGATHE
Gaelle AGATHE #103
Female U18
02:38:18
02:38:18
26
(91)
U18
26
Region 1
10
Female
91
13
12:10 min/km
02:38:18
359
102
Noemie Terry ALBERT
Noemie Terry ALBERT #102
Female U18
02:38:20
02:38:20
27
(92)
U18
27
Region 1
11
Female
92
13
12:10 min/km
02:38:20
366
629
Marie Ophelie ADELAIDE
Marie Ophelie ADELAIDE #629
Female U18
02:38:49
02:38:49
28
(93)
U18
28
Region 5
17
Female
93
13
12:13 min/km
02:38:49
371
436
M. Ashley Samantha PERRINE
M. Ashley Samantha PERRINE #436
Female U18
02:39:36
02:39:36
29
(94)
U18
29
Region 3
18
Female
94
13
12:16 min/km
02:39:36
379
178
Ancie Megane PERRINE
Ancie Megane PERRINE #178
Female U18
02:41:56
02:41:56
30
(97)
U18
30
Region 2
13
Female
97
13
12:27 min/km
02:41:56
383
11
Marie Gaelle TOLBIZE
Marie Gaelle TOLBIZE #11
Female U18
02:46:12
02:46:12
31
(100)
U18
31
Region 1
14
Female
100
13
12:47 min/km
02:46:12
385
8
Audelliana BONNEL
Audelliana BONNEL #8
Female U18
02:46:19
02:46:19
32
(102)
U18
32
Region 1
16
Female
102
13
12:47 min/km
02:46:19
387
701
Marie Anne Gwenaelle SAMOISY
Marie Anne Gwenaelle SAMOISY #701
Female U18
02:46:40
02:46:40
33
(103)
U18
33
Region 5
18
Female
103
13
12:49 min/km
02:46:40
388
700
Celina Jahmelia RAVINA
Celina Jahmelia RAVINA #700
Female U18
02:46:44
02:46:44
34
(104)
U18
34
Region 5
19
Female
104
13
12:49 min/km
02:46:44
389
887
Eleonore LAROSE
Eleonore LAROSE #887
Female U18
02:48:56
02:48:56
35
(105)
U18
35
Region 6
27
Female
105
13
12:59 min/km
02:48:56
391
403
Franceska HARISSON
Franceska HARISSON #403
Female U18
02:49:03
02:49:03
36
(106)
U18
36
Region 3
20
Female
106
13
13:00 min/km
02:49:03
392
402
Anais LEGENTIL
Anais LEGENTIL #402
Female U18
02:49:06
02:49:06
37
(107)
U18
37
Region 3
21
Female
107
13
13:00 min/km
02:49:06
395
641
Anne Sophie AUGUSTE
Anne Sophie AUGUSTE #641
Female U18
02:49:31
02:49:31
38
(109)
U18
38
Region 5
20
Female
109
13
13:02 min/km
02:49:31
397
384
Lucie Adrianne SERGE
Lucie Adrianne SERGE #384
Female U18
02:49:38
02:49:38
39
(111)
U18
39
Region 3
23
Female
111
13
13:02 min/km
02:49:38
402
455
Marie Anne Shirley MANAN
Marie Anne Shirley MANAN #455
Female U18
02:49:56
02:49:56
40
(114)
U18
40
Region 3
26
Female
114
13
13:04 min/km
02:49:56
411
994
Carolina BERNARD
Carolina BERNARD #994
Female U18
02:51:00
02:51:00
41
(120)
U18
41
Region 5
21
Female
120
13
13:09 min/km
02:51:00
416
212
Laetitia VOLBERT
Laetitia VOLBERT #212
Female U18
02:51:50
02:51:50
42
(123)
U18
42
Region 2
16
Female
123
13
13:13 min/km
02:51:50
417
223
Edvina MANAN
Edvina MANAN #223
Female U18
02:51:51
02:51:51
43
(124)
U18
43
Region 2
17
Female
124
13
13:13 min/km
02:51:51
423
720
Anne Laureen Flerinia RIVIERE
Anne Laureen Flerinia RIVIERE #720
Female U18
02:52:10
02:52:10
44
(125)
U18
44
Region 5
22
Female
125
13
13:14 min/km
02:52:10
435
607
Anne Ophelie BEGUE
Anne Ophelie BEGUE #607
Female U18
02:54:03
02:54:03
45
(128)
U18
45
Region 4
12
Female
128
13
13:23 min/km
02:54:03
445
323
Emanuella PAUL
Emanuella PAUL #323
Female U18
02:55:06
02:55:06
46
(136)
U18
46
Region 3
30
Female
136
13
13:28 min/km
02:55:06
452
156
Anais AZIE
Anais AZIE #156
Female U18
02:57:10
02:57:10
47
(141)
U18
47
Region 6
32
Female
141
13
13:37 min/km
02:57:10
459
560
Marie Clarina FRANCOIS
Marie Clarina FRANCOIS #560
Female U18
02:59:21
02:59:21
48
(147)
U18
48
Region 4
18
Female
147
13
13:47 min/km
02:59:21
460
383
Abigaele Lisa ALLAS
Abigaele Lisa ALLAS #383
Female U18
02:59:24
02:59:24
49
(148)
U18
49
Region 3
35
Female
148
13
13:48 min/km
02:59:24
470
870
Elodie EMILIEN
Elodie EMILIEN #870
Female U18
03:02:51
03:02:51
50
(152)
U18
50
Region 6
33
Female
152
13
14:03 min/km
03:02:51
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
© 2023