Trail Against Drugs
22/08/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
56
635
Marie Anne Cleonia PERRINE
Marie Anne Cleonia PERRINE #635
Female U16
01:32:36
01:32:36
1
(4)
U16
1
Region 5
2
Female
4
13
7:07 min/km
01:32:36
103
281
Venaelle LEGENTIL
Venaelle LEGENTIL #281
Female U16
01:42:07
01:42:07
2
(10)
U16
2
Region 2
2
Female
10
13
7:51 min/km
01:42:07
145
740
Abigaelle FRANCOIS
Abigaelle FRANCOIS #740
Female U16
01:52:07
01:52:07
3
(15)
U16
3
Region 5
3
Female
15
13
8:37 min/km
01:52:07
165
409
Cherilane PERRINE
Cherilane PERRINE #409
Female U16
01:55:38
01:55:38
4
(18)
U16
4
Region 3
1
Female
18
13
8:53 min/km
01:55:38
175
387
Emie Sharonne SERGE
Emie Sharonne SERGE #387
Female U16
01:58:11
01:58:11
5
(20)
U16
5
Region 3
2
Female
20
13
9:05 min/km
01:58:11
187
742
Julia SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Julia SPEVILLE HORTENSE #742
Female U16
02:02:05
02:02:05
6
(21)
U16
6
Region 5
5
Female
21
13
9:23 min/km
02:02:05
188
872
Anne Gwenaelle ANDRE
Anne Gwenaelle ANDRE #872
Female U16
02:02:08
02:02:08
7
(22)
U16
7
Region 6
9
Female
22
13
9:23 min/km
02:02:08
198
263
Leenshia BAPTISTE
Leenshia BAPTISTE #263
Female U16
02:03:59
02:03:59
8
(25)
U16
8
Region 3
3
Female
25
13
9:32 min/km
02:03:59
201
333
Lorilyne BEGUE
Lorilyne BEGUE #333
Female U16
02:04:05
02:04:05
9
(26)
U16
9
Region 4
2
Female
26
13
9:32 min/km
02:04:05
274
562
Marie Jenita Elorie ANDRE
Marie Jenita Elorie ANDRE #562
Female U16
02:19:00
02:19:00
10
(48)
U16
10
Region 4
5
Female
48
13
10:41 min/km
02:19:00
298
224
Anais MARIANNE
Anais MARIANNE #224
Female U16
02:26:36
02:26:36
11
(60)
U16
11
Region 2
6
Female
60
13
11:16 min/km
02:26:36
299
222
Ashmina MANAN
Ashmina MANAN #222
Female U16
02:26:39
02:26:39
12
(61)
U16
12
Region 2
7
Female
61
13
11:16 min/km
02:26:39
308
949
Elody CASTEL
Elody CASTEL #949
Female U16
02:28:43
02:28:43
13
(67)
U16
13
Region 6
23
Female
67
13
11:26 min/km
02:28:43
309
982
Marie Lauralie HORTENSE
Marie Lauralie HORTENSE #982
Female U16
02:28:45
02:28:45
14
(68)
U16
14
Region 6
24
Female
68
13
11:26 min/km
02:28:45
314
203
Anne Laure AUGUSTIN
Anne Laure AUGUSTIN #203
Female U16
02:30:34
02:30:34
15
(71)
U16
15
Region 2
8
Female
71
13
11:34 min/km
02:30:34
349
468
Anne Laurielle PROSPER
Anne Laurielle PROSPER #468
Female U16
02:37:43
02:37:43
16
(90)
U16
16
Region 3
17
Female
90
13
12:07 min/km
02:37:43
376
153
Anne Meliza JOLICOEUR
Anne Meliza JOLICOEUR #153
Female U16
02:39:56
02:39:56
17
(95)
U16
17
Region 2
12
Female
95
13
12:18 min/km
02:39:56
382
78
Marie Fatima JHABEEMISSUR
Marie Fatima JHABEEMISSUR #78
Female U16
02:44:23
02:44:23
18
(99)
U16
18
Region 1
13
Female
99
13
12:38 min/km
02:44:23
384
13
Anne M. Lailena LOUIS
Anne M. Lailena LOUIS #13
Female U16
02:46:14
02:46:14
19
(101)
U16
19
Region 1
15
Female
101
13
12:47 min/km
02:46:14
393
388
Juanielle JOLICOEUR
Juanielle JOLICOEUR #388
Female U16
02:49:25
02:49:25
20
(108)
U16
20
Region 3
22
Female
108
13
13:01 min/km
02:49:25
406
145
Marie Ornella ALLAS
Marie Ornella ALLAS #145
Female U16
02:50:22
02:50:22
21
(118)
U16
21
Region 1
19
Female
118
13
13:06 min/km
02:50:22
412
941
Angelina BEGUE
Angelina BEGUE #941
Female U16
02:51:03
02:51:03
22
(121)
U16
22
Region 6
29
Female
121
13
13:09 min/km
02:51:03
447
180
Noemie RAVINA
Noemie RAVINA #180
Female U16
02:55:13
02:55:13
23
(137)
U16
23
Region 2
20
Female
137
13
13:28 min/km
02:55:13
448
326
Marie Lovena Sephora BEGUE
Marie Lovena Sephora BEGUE #326
Female U16
02:55:15
02:55:15
24
(138)
U16
24
Region 3
31
Female
138
13
13:28 min/km
02:55:15
451
218
Lorna ISAURE
Lorna ISAURE #218
Female U16
02:57:07
02:57:07
25
(140)
U16
25
Region 3
33
Female
140
13
13:37 min/km
02:57:07
458
563
Ilena Laurianne COLLET
Ilena Laurianne COLLET #563
Female U16
02:59:19
02:59:19
26
(146)
U16
26
Region 4
17
Female
146
13
13:47 min/km
02:59:19
468
341
Joekensley BEGUE
Joekensley BEGUE #341
Female U16
03:00:39
03:00:39
27
(151)
U16
27
Region 1
20
Female
151
13
13:53 min/km
03:00:39
482
301
Fabiola OLD
Fabiola OLD #301
Female U16
03:06:14
03:06:14
28
(163)
U16
28
Region 3
41
Female
163
13
14:19 min/km
03:06:14
486
98
Cendrine PAYENDEE
Cendrine PAYENDEE #98
Female U16
03:06:30
03:06:30
29
(167)
U16
29
Region 4
21
Female
167
13
14:20 min/km
03:06:30
491
467
Amelia PERRINE
Amelia PERRINE #467
Female U16
03:06:54
03:06:54
30
(169)
U16
30
Region 3
44
Female
169
13
14:22 min/km
03:06:54
509
940
Marie Angelina PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Angelina PIERRE LOUIS #940
Female U16
03:08:10
03:08:10
31
(184)
U16
31
Region 6
40
Female
184
13
14:28 min/km
03:08:10
517
741
Marie Annne Milana MOUSSA
Marie Annne Milana MOUSSA #741
Female U16
03:10:14
03:10:14
32
(190)
U16
32
Region 5
32
Female
190
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:14
518
939
Sharmilla PIERRE LOUIS
Sharmilla PIERRE LOUIS #939
Female U16
03:10:20
03:10:20
33
(191)
U16
33
Region 6
42
Female
191
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:20
520
241
Marie Amelie COLLET
Marie Amelie COLLET #241
Female U16
03:10:26
03:10:26
34
(193)
U16
34
Region 2
24
Female
193
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:26
521
739
Marie Anne Charlene BEGUE
Marie Anne Charlene BEGUE #739
Female U16
03:10:32
03:10:32
35
(194)
U16
35
Region 5
33
Female
194
13
14:39 min/km
03:10:32
535
554
Gwenaelle LABOUR
Gwenaelle LABOUR #554
Female U16
03:13:42
03:13:42
36
(203)
U16
36
Region 4
25
Female
203
13
14:54 min/km
03:13:42
538
743
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL #743
Female U16
03:15:35
03:15:35
37
(205)
U16
37
Region 5
34
Female
205
13
15:02 min/km
03:15:35
540
32
Tatiana CHINIEN
Tatiana CHINIEN #32
Female U16
03:15:40
03:15:40
38
(206)
U16
38
Region 1
29
Female
206
13
15:03 min/km
03:15:40
547
758
Stenila CHAN SHOW
Stenila CHAN SHOW #758
Female U16
03:17:24
03:17:24
39
(209)
U16
39
Region 5
36
Female
209
13
15:11 min/km
03:17:24
558
851
Marie Valentina JOLICOEUR
Marie Valentina JOLICOEUR #851
Female U16
03:20:46
03:20:46
40
(219)
U16
40
Region 6
45
Female
219
13
15:26 min/km
03:20:46
559
767
Marie Victoria Alexis GENTIL
Marie Victoria Alexis GENTIL #767
Female U16
03:20:49
03:20:49
41
(220)
U16
41
Region 6
46
Female
220
13
15:26 min/km
03:20:49
561
765
Marie Windylina GENTIL
Marie Windylina GENTIL #765
Female U16
03:21:01
03:21:01
42
(221)
U16
42
Region 6
47
Female
221
13
15:27 min/km
03:21:01
566
910
Marion Anastasia LAROSE
Marion Anastasia LAROSE #910
Female U16
03:24:05
03:24:05
43
(226)
U16
43
Region 6
50
Female
226
13
15:41 min/km
03:24:05
577
154
Marie Dorothy AZIE
Marie Dorothy AZIE #154
Female U16
03:26:42
03:26:42
44
(236)
U16
44
Region 6
55
Female
236
13
15:54 min/km
03:26:42
585
466
Anaelle GERARD
Anaelle GERARD #466
Female U16
03:27:55
03:27:55
45
(241)
U16
45
Region 3
58
Female
241
13
15:59 min/km
03:27:55
587
31
Marie Annais Adriana EDOUARD
Marie Annais Adriana EDOUARD #31
Female U16
03:28:57
03:28:57
46
(243)
U16
46
Region 1
33
Female
243
13
16:04 min/km
03:28:57
589
248
Shanone RAVINA
Shanone RAVINA #248
Female U16
03:29:25
03:29:25
47
(245)
U16
47
Region 2
30
Female
245
13
16:06 min/km
03:29:25
607
599
Emy CUPIDON
Emy CUPIDON #599
Female U16
03:36:56
03:36:56
48
(258)
U16
48
Region 4
31
Female
258
13
16:41 min/km
03:36:56
623
947
Ruth Emma CASTEL
Ruth Emma CASTEL #947
Female U16
03:48:40
03:48:40
49
(269)
U16
49
Region 6
58
Female
269
13
17:35 min/km
03:48:40
624
948
Anne Chloe CASTEL
Anne Chloe CASTEL #948
Female U16
03:48:43
03:48:43
50
(270)
U16
50
Region 6
59
Female
270
13
17:35 min/km
03:48:43
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023