Mkhambathini Half Marathon
03/10/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
28
150
Letshepa PHOHLO
Letshepa PHOHLO #150
Male Senior
01:18:17
01:18:17
22
(27)
Senior
22
Male
27
48
148
Zama MOKOENA
Zama MOKOENA #148
Female 35-39
01:27:55
01:27:55
1
(3)
35-39
1
Female
3
PHANTANE AC
100
146
Mandlenkosi NGCOBO
Mandlenkosi NGCOBO #146
Male 60+
01:55:59
01:55:59
2
(88)
60+
2
Male
88
6
145
Sphamandla NKOSI
Sphamandla NKOSI #145
Male Senior
01:09:01
01:09:01
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
AMARAVENS
45
144
Ncedile NONINA
Ncedile NONINA #144
Male Senior
01:24:40
01:24:40
31
(44)
Senior
31
Male
44
68
143
Nokhukhanya MEMELA
Nokhukhanya MEMELA #143
Female Senior
01:35:17
01:35:17
4
(8)
Senior
4
Female
8
107
142
Xolisile MWELASE
Xolisile MWELASE #142
Female 50-59
02:02:39
02:02:39
2
(14)
50-59
2
Female
14
HOLLYWOOD BETS
56
141
Thabani NTOMBELA
Thabani NTOMBELA #141
Male 40-49
01:31:16
01:31:16
12
(53)
40-49
12
Male
53
ASIYENI A.C
8
140
Lefatsa MATEKASE
Lefatsa MATEKASE #140
Male 35-39
01:09:27
01:09:27
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
MIXED ELITE
105
139
Prem RAMRAY
Prem RAMRAY #139
Male 50-59
02:00:54
02:00:54
10
(92)
50-59
10
Male
92
WOODVEW AC
110
138
Thandiwe MAJOLA
Thandiwe MAJOLA #138
Female Senior
02:04:01
02:04:01
6
(16)
Senior
6
Female
16
13
137
Sphesihle NENE
Sphesihle NENE #137
Male Senior
01:12:16
01:12:16
11
(13)
Senior
11
Male
13
46
136
Lineo CHAKA
Lineo CHAKA #136
Female Senior
01:24:54
01:24:54
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
75
135
Zodwa MAGIGIDI
Zodwa MAGIGIDI #135
Female 35-39
01:38:46
01:38:46
4
(10)
35-39
4
Female
10
76
134
Mthandeni ZONDI
Mthandeni ZONDI #134
Male 35-39
01:39:21
01:39:21
10
(66)
35-39
10
Male
66
121
132
Sibongiseni MTHEMBU
Sibongiseni MTHEMBU #132
Male 50-59
02:16:58
02:16:58
14
(103)
50-59
14
Male
103
S.A.P
22
131
Bongani ZUMA
Bongani ZUMA #131
Male 40-49
01:17:20
01:17:20
1
(22)
40-49
1
Male
22
MTSHEZI
130
Pat REDDY
Pat REDDY #130
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
129
Kas NAIDOO
Kas NAIDOO #129
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
Newlands athletic club
25
128
Lindokuhle NGEMA
Lindokuhle NGEMA #128
Male Senior
01:17:46
01:17:46
21
(25)
Senior
21
Male
25
32
127
Lucas MTHEMBU
Lucas MTHEMBU #127
Male Senior
01:19:22
01:19:22
26
(31)
Senior
26
Male
31
PHANTANE AC
29
126
Simosinye MKHIZE
Simosinye MKHIZE #126
Male Senior
01:18:29
01:18:29
23
(28)
Senior
23
Male
28
NEDBANK AC
58
125
Xoli MADIDA
Xoli MADIDA #125
Female 35-39
01:31:22
01:31:22
2
(4)
35-39
2
Female
4
122
124
Xolani ZACA
Xolani ZACA #124
Male 50-59
02:18:59
02:18:59
15
(104)
50-59
15
Male
104
1
123
Jobo KHATOANE
Jobo KHATOANE #123
Male Senior
01:05:00
01:05:00
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
MAXED-ELITE
63
122
Mabusi MAKHUNGA
Mabusi MAKHUNGA #122
Female 35-39
01:33:17
01:33:17
3
(7)
35-39
3
Female
7
33
121
Richard DLAMINI
Richard DLAMINI #121
Male Senior
01:19:35
01:19:35
27
(32)
Senior
27
Male
32
MAX-ELITE
38
120
Vianey KIKANYE
Vianey KIKANYE #120
Male 40-49
01:23:33
01:23:33
5
(37)
40-49
5
Male
37
PIETERMARITZBURG
123
119
Sthembiso PHUNGULA
Sthembiso PHUNGULA #119
Male 60+
02:19:08
02:19:08
3
(105)
60+
3
Male
105
HIGHWAY AC
86
118
Lucky KHUMALO
Lucky KHUMALO #118
Male 35-39
01:43:06
01:43:06
12
(76)
35-39
12
Male
76
MARITZBURG CITY AC
78
117
Elias MADLALA
Elias MADLALA #117
Male 50-59
01:40:44
01:40:44
3
(68)
50-59
3
Male
68
NEDBANK AC
88
116
Steven GOSSMAN
Steven GOSSMAN #116
Male 50-59
01:44:33
01:44:33
6
(78)
50-59
6
Male
78
WESTILLE AC
99
115
Sizwe HLONGWANE
Sizwe HLONGWANE #115
Male 40-49
01:55:38
01:55:38
26
(87)
40-49
26
Male
87
114
Sergio JACKSON
Sergio JACKSON #114
Male JUNIORS
Not started
Not started
JUNIORS
Male
42
113
Thulani SKHAKHANE
Thulani SKHAKHANE #113
Male Senior
01:24:01
01:24:01
29
(41)
Senior
29
Male
41
114
112
Xolani NXUMALO
Xolani NXUMALO #112
Male 40-49
02:08:57
02:08:57
31
(97)
40-49
31
Male
97
83
111
Ncebo KHANYE
Ncebo KHANYE #111
Male 40-49
01:42:31
01:42:31
18
(73)
40-49
18
Male
73
BOXER
70
110
Sakhile NCUBE
Sakhile NCUBE #110
Male Senior
01:36:55
01:36:55
38
(62)
Senior
38
Male
62
NEDBANK
90
109
Bonga KUNENE
Bonga KUNENE #109
Male 50-59
01:47:01
01:47:01
7
(79)
50-59
7
Male
79
118
108
Michael TIGERE
Michael TIGERE #108
Male 50-59
02:14:05
02:14:05
13
(101)
50-59
13
Male
101
CHILLIERUNNING
74
107
Phumlani SKHAKHANE
Phumlani SKHAKHANE #107
Male 35-39
01:38:36
01:38:36
9
(65)
35-39
9
Male
65
NEDBANK
106
Andile MBATHA
Andile MBATHA #106
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BIGGARSBERG AC
16
105
Bongani QONGQO
Bongani QONGQO #105
Male 35-39
01:13:42
01:13:42
3
(16)
35-39
3
Male
16
ENTSIKA
5
104
Msawenkosi MTHALANE
Msawenkosi MTHALANE #104
Male Senior
01:07:39
01:07:39
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
14
103
Linda ZONDI
Linda ZONDI #103
Male Senior
01:12:28
01:12:28
12
(14)
Senior
12
Male
14
ENTSIKA
11
102
Phumlani DLAMINI
Phumlani DLAMINI #102
Male Senior
01:11:01
01:11:01
10
(11)
Senior
10
Male
11
ORCAS
18
101
Bongukwanda DLAMINI
Bongukwanda DLAMINI #101
Male Senior
01:15:29
01:15:29
15
(18)
Senior
15
Male
18
7
100
Sanele SIBISI
Sanele SIBISI #100
Male Senior
01:09:08
01:09:08
7
(7)
Senior
7
Male
7
ENSIKENI
66
99
Ellias NHLENGETHWA
Ellias NHLENGETHWA #99
Male 40-49
01:34:54
01:34:54
15
(59)
40-49
15
Male
59
HAMMARSDALE AC
103
98
Caren GOWUMS
Caren GOWUMS #98
Female 35-39
01:57:58
01:57:58
5
(13)
35-39
5
Female
13
TEAM VATALITY
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023