Sani Stagger
23/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (343 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
825
Jeofrey SOSIBO
Jeofrey SOSIBO #825
Male 40-49
01:38:18
01:38:18
(00:00:00)
1
(1)
00:00:00
40-49
1
Male
1
P8479
4:40 min/km
01:38:18
2
506
Giordano BELLUSCI
Giordano BELLUSCI #506
Male Open
01:43:39
01:43:39
(00:00:00)
1
(2)
00:00:00
Open
1
Male
2
N/A
4:56 min/km
01:43:39
3
818
Siyabonga RADEBE
Siyabonga RADEBE #818
Male 40-49
01:53:18
01:53:18
(00:00:00)
2
(3)
00:00:00
40-49
2
Male
3
NEDBANK
5:23 min/km
01:53:18
4
827
Martin NGWENYA
Martin NGWENYA #827
Male 40-49
01:53:25
01:53:25
(00:00:00)
3
(4)
00:00:00
40-49
3
Male
4
MAXED ELITE
5:24 min/km
01:53:25
5
507
Maria BENDANA
Maria BENDANA #507
Female 50-59
01:57:03
01:57:03
(00:00:00)
1
(1)
00:00:00
50-59
1
Female
1
MORNINGSID
5:34 min/km
01:57:03
6
639
Zinyuse MAKA
Zinyuse MAKA #639
Male Open
01:57:54
01:57:54
(00:00:00)
2
(5)
00:00:00
Open
2
Male
5
CHILLIE RU
5:36 min/km
01:57:54
7
840
Oscar ZONDI
Oscar ZONDI #840
Male Open
01:58:39
01:58:39
(00:00:00)
3
(6)
00:00:00
Open
3
Male
6
5:39 min/km
01:58:39
8
633
Erich LUCKFIEL
Erich LUCKFIEL #633
Male 40-49
01:59:58
01:59:58
(00:00:00)
4
(7)
00:00:00
40-49
4
Male
7
NEDBANK RU
5:42 min/km
01:59:58
9
535
Dawid CRONJE
Dawid CRONJE #535
Male Junior
02:08:10
02:08:10
(00:00:00)
1
(8)
00:00:00
Junior
1
Male
8
RIVERSIDE
6:06 min/km
02:08:10
10
745
Nicole WIGGILL
Nicole WIGGILL #745
Female Open
02:08:42
02:08:42
(00:00:00)
1
(2)
00:00:00
Open
1
Female
2
NONE
6:07 min/km
02:08:42
11
819
Marizel HUYSER
Marizel HUYSER #819
Female Open
02:08:42
02:08:42
(00:00:00)
2
(3)
00:00:00
Open
2
Female
3
6:07 min/km
02:08:42
12
576
Odette GEERTSHUIS
Odette GEERTSHUIS #576
Female Open
02:08:54
02:08:54
(00:00:00)
3
(4)
00:00:00
Open
3
Female
4
N/A
6:08 min/km
02:08:54
13
557
Donald ENSOR
Donald ENSOR #557
Male 40-49
02:09:03
02:09:03
(00:00:00)
5
(9)
00:00:00
40-49
5
Male
9
UMHLANGA R
6:08 min/km
02:09:03
14
553
Lana DYER
Lana DYER #553
Female 40-49
02:10:26
02:10:26
(00:00:00)
1
(5)
00:00:00
40-49
1
Female
5
RUN ZONE A
6:12 min/km
02:10:26
15
845
Pieter TREDOUX
Pieter TREDOUX #845
Male 50-59
02:13:32
02:13:32
(00:00:00)
1
(10)
00:00:00
50-59
1
Male
10
6:21 min/km
02:13:32
16
612
Rosanne KINDER
Rosanne KINDER #612
Female Open
02:14:33
02:14:33
(00:00:00)
4
(6)
00:00:00
Open
4
Female
6
KINGFISHER
6:24 min/km
02:14:33
17
842
Matthew BINNINGTON
Matthew BINNINGTON #842
Male Open
02:16:25
02:16:25
(00:00:00)
4
(11)
00:00:00
Open
4
Male
11
6:29 min/km
02:16:25
18
799
Bradley BRAND
Bradley BRAND #799
Male 40-49
02:17:12
02:17:12
(00:00:00)
6
(12)
00:00:00
40-49
6
Male
12
6:32 min/km
02:17:12
19
677
Rakesh RAMLUGAAN
Rakesh RAMLUGAAN #677
Male 40-49
02:17:18
02:17:18
(00:00:00)
7
(13)
00:00:00
40-49
7
Male
13
6:32 min/km
02:17:18
20
772
Marjan BJELIC
Marjan BJELIC #772
Male Open
02:17:39
02:17:39
(00:00:00)
5
(14)
00:00:00
Open
5
Male
14
6:33 min/km
02:17:39
21
802
Ngoako RAMAKGAPOLA
Ngoako RAMAKGAPOLA #802
Male 50-59
02:17:46
02:17:46
(00:00:00)
2
(15)
00:00:00
50-59
2
Male
15
235
6:33 min/km
02:17:46
22
847
Glen COMBE
Glen COMBE #847
Male Open
02:18:02
02:18:02
(00:00:00)
6
(16)
00:00:00
Open
6
Male
16
6:34 min/km
02:18:02
23
801
Danielle OOSTHUIZEN
Danielle OOSTHUIZEN #801
Female Open
02:20:46
02:20:46
(00:00:00)
5
(7)
00:00:00
Open
5
Female
7
6:42 min/km
02:20:46
24
607
Johan KAPP
Johan KAPP #607
Male 50-59
02:21:26
02:21:26
(00:00:00)
3
(17)
00:00:00
50-59
3
Male
17
LEWNSENTRU
6:44 min/km
02:21:26
25
514
Natasha BRADFORD
Natasha BRADFORD #514
Female Open
02:22:37
02:22:37
(00:00:00)
6
(8)
00:00:00
Open
6
Female
8
N/A
6:47 min/km
02:22:37
26
754
Clive WILLOWS
Clive WILLOWS #754
Male 60+
02:23:29
02:23:29
(00:00:00)
1
(18)
00:00:00
60+
1
Male
18
COLLEGIANS
6:49 min/km
02:23:29
27
707
Sandy STEWART
Sandy STEWART #707
Female 50-59
02:23:37
02:23:37
(00:00:00)
2
(9)
00:00:00
50-59
2
Female
9
HILLCREST
6:50 min/km
02:23:37
28
582
Sethabile GWALA
Sethabile GWALA #582
Female Open
02:23:47
02:23:47
(00:00:00)
7
(10)
00:00:00
Open
7
Female
10
UMHLATHUZE
6:50 min/km
02:23:47
29
539
Marlene DE BEER
Marlene DE BEER #539
Female 60+
02:24:15
02:24:15
(00:00:00)
1
(11)
00:00:00
60+
1
Female
11
NONE
6:52 min/km
02:24:15
30
510
Colette BIGGS
Colette BIGGS #510
Female Open
02:24:18
02:24:18
(00:00:00)
8
(12)
00:00:00
Open
8
Female
12
TLOKOA
6:52 min/km
02:24:18
31
820
Jenny RETIEF
Jenny RETIEF #820
Female 60+
02:24:22
02:24:22
(00:00:00)
2
(13)
00:00:00
60+
2
Female
13
48020
6:52 min/km
02:24:22
32
567
Malcolm FOURE
Malcolm FOURE #567
Male 50-59
02:24:49
02:24:49
(00:00:00)
4
(19)
00:00:00
50-59
4
Male
19
BLUFF AC
6:53 min/km
02:24:49
33
733
Yoland? VISSER
Yoland? VISSER #733
Female Open
02:24:50
02:24:50
(00:00:00)
9
(14)
00:00:00
Open
9
Female
14
BLUFF AC
6:53 min/km
02:24:50
34
659
Mlungisi NGCOBO
Mlungisi NGCOBO #659
Male Open
02:24:51
02:24:51
(00:00:00)
7
(20)
00:00:00
Open
7
Male
20
SANI ATHLE
6:53 min/km
02:24:51
35
697
Menzi SIBIYA
Menzi SIBIYA #697
Male Open
02:25:07
02:25:07
(00:00:00)
8
(21)
00:00:00
Open
8
Male
21
NRB HARRIE
6:54 min/km
02:25:07
36
763
Natalie CHRISTIE
Natalie CHRISTIE #763
Female Open
02:25:35
02:25:35
(00:00:00)
10
(15)
00:00:00
Open
10
Female
15
P14629
6:55 min/km
02:25:35
37
596
Katherine JACKSON
Katherine JACKSON #596
Female 40-49
02:27:33
02:27:33
(00:00:00)
2
(16)
00:00:00
40-49
2
Female
16
NONE
7:01 min/km
02:27:33
38
764
Jireh SERFONTEIN
Jireh SERFONTEIN #764
Female Open
02:28:34
02:28:34
(00:00:00)
11
(17)
00:00:00
Open
11
Female
17
7:04 min/km
02:28:34
39
571
Jamaica FRANCIS
Jamaica FRANCIS #571
Female Open
02:29:46
02:29:46
(00:00:00)
12
(18)
00:00:00
Open
12
Female
18
7:07 min/km
02:29:46
40
666
Wayne PIENAAR
Wayne PIENAAR #666
Male Open
02:29:48
02:29:48
(00:00:00)
9
(22)
00:00:00
Open
9
Male
22
VAAL ATHLE
7:08 min/km
02:29:48
41
626
Melissa LOPES
Melissa LOPES #626
Female 40-49
02:30:48
02:30:48
(00:00:00)
3
(19)
00:00:00
40-49
3
Female
19
N/A
7:10 min/km
02:30:48
42
611
Adam KINDER
Adam KINDER #611
Male Open
02:31:08
02:31:08
(00:00:00)
10
(23)
00:00:00
Open
10
Male
23
N/A
7:11 min/km
02:31:08
43
747
Magdelie WILKEN
Magdelie WILKEN #747
Female Open
02:31:15
02:31:15
(00:00:00)
13
(20)
00:00:00
Open
13
Female
20
N/A
7:12 min/km
02:31:15
44
746
Martin WILKEN
Martin WILKEN #746
Male 40-49
02:31:15
02:31:15
(00:00:00)
8
(24)
00:00:00
40-49
8
Male
24
N/A
7:12 min/km
02:31:15
45
709
Emile STREICHER
Emile STREICHER #709
Male 50-59
02:31:54
02:31:54
(00:00:00)
5
(25)
00:00:00
50-59
5
Male
25
RIVERSIDE
7:14 min/km
02:31:54
46
555
Candice Lee ELS
Candice Lee ELS #555
Female Open
02:31:59
02:31:59
(00:00:00)
14
(21)
00:00:00
Open
14
Female
21
NONE
7:14 min/km
02:31:59
47
578
Grant GORDON
Grant GORDON #578
Male 40-49
02:32:04
02:32:04
(00:00:00)
9
(26)
00:00:00
40-49
9
Male
26
NONE
7:14 min/km
02:32:04
48
735
Dean VORSTER
Dean VORSTER #735
Male 40-49
02:32:10
02:32:10
(00:00:00)
10
(27)
00:00:00
40-49
10
Male
27
FSCA
7:14 min/km
02:32:10
49
740
Adrienne WEERHEIM
Adrienne WEERHEIM #740
Female 40-49
02:33:06
02:33:06
(00:00:00)
4
(22)
00:00:00
40-49
4
Female
22
HILLCREST
7:17 min/km
02:33:06
50
812
Jess BAYMAN
Jess BAYMAN #812
Female Open
02:33:47
02:33:47
(00:00:00)
15
(23)
00:00:00
Open
15
Female
23
NIL
7:19 min/km
02:33:47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (343 items)
© 2023