DBX
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Bone Crusher 78km
Long Claw 52km
Blood Serpent 30km
Slow Beer 15km
Pixie Dust -DuoX 64km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
T2
T3
Finish
1
1055
James TENNENT
James TENNENT #1055
Male All Ages
03:30:54
03:30:54
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
A
07:30:00
01:47:52
03:30:52
2
1373
Oliver LENNARD
Oliver LENNARD #1373
Male All Ages
03:31:28
03:31:28
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
A
07:30:00
01:45:35
03:31:28
3
1107
Hannes KOTZE
Hannes KOTZE #1107
Male All Ages
03:33:37
03:33:37
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
A
07:30:00
01:49:20
03:33:35
4
1033
Donovan LE COK
Donovan LE COK #1033
Male All Ages
03:35:45
03:35:45
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
A
07:30:00
01:47:53
03:35:45
5
1061
Lawrence VON GUNTEN
Lawrence VON GUNTEN #1061
Male All Ages
03:36:03
03:36:03
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
A
07:30:00
01:49:22
03:36:02
6
1057
Christo TOUA
Christo TOUA #1057
Male All Ages
03:37:09
03:37:09
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
A
07:30:00
01:51:29
03:37:04
7
1397
Nico PFITZENMAIER
Nico PFITZENMAIER #1397
Male All Ages
03:39:46
03:39:46
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
A
07:30:00
01:47:31
03:39:44
8
1034
Wesley LENTZ
Wesley LENTZ #1034
Male All Ages
03:41:05
03:41:05
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
A
07:30:00
01:51:29
03:40:59
9
1005
Brett CHILCOTT
Brett CHILCOTT #1005
Male All Ages
03:43:24
03:43:24
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
A
07:30:00
01:49:21
03:43:21
10
1029
Nichol JORDAAN
Nichol JORDAAN #1029
Male All Ages
03:44:40
03:44:40
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
A
07:30:00
01:51:32
03:44:33
11
1021
Dawid GRIESSEL
Dawid GRIESSEL #1021
Male All Ages
03:45:41
03:45:41
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
A
07:30:00
01:51:32
03:45:36
12
1028
Rickus JOOSTE
Rickus JOOSTE #1028
Male All Ages
03:46:58
03:46:58
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
A
07:30:00
01:49:25
03:46:55
13
1271
Johan HUMAN
Johan HUMAN #1271
Male All Ages
03:47:55
03:47:55
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
D
07:45:00
02:25:32
03:47:41
14
1459
Garth ENNION
Garth ENNION #1459
Male All Ages
03:48:05
03:48:05
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
A
07:30:00
01:55:45
03:48:01
15
1252
Keanu BRITTNELL
Keanu BRITTNELL #1252
Male All Ages
03:50:30
03:50:30
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
A
07:30:00
01:55:38
03:50:21
16
1453
Steve WOLHAUTER
Steve WOLHAUTER #1453
Male All Ages
03:52:12
03:52:12
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
A
07:30:00
01:57:16
03:52:07
17
1037
Richard LURIE
Richard LURIE #1037
Male All Ages
03:52:24
03:52:24
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
A
07:30:00
01:55:46
03:52:20
18
1044
John O'CONNOR
John O'CONNOR #1044
Male All Ages
03:52:24
03:52:24
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
A
07:30:00
01:52:28
03:52:20
19
1348
Gerard DIRKS
Gerard DIRKS #1348
Male All Ages
03:54:22
03:54:22
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
E
07:50:00
01:57:54
03:54:16
20
1101
Karl JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Karl JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #1101
Male All Ages
03:54:50
03:54:50
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
A
07:30:00
03:54:44
21
1281
Kevin LAWSON
Kevin LAWSON #1281
Male All Ages
03:56:15
03:56:15
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
D
07:45:00
01:55:08
03:56:12
22
1247
Bruce ANDERSON
Bruce ANDERSON #1247
Male All Ages
03:56:16
03:56:16
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
D
07:45:00
01:55:08
03:56:12
23
1308
Andrew SKOWNO
Andrew SKOWNO #1308
Male All Ages
03:57:36
03:57:36
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
A
07:30:00
01:57:32
03:57:28
24
1097
Herman HATTINGH
Herman HATTINGH #1097
Male All Ages
03:58:29
03:58:29
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
B
07:35:00
03:58:29
25
1312
Andreas STUDER
Andreas STUDER #1312
Male All Ages
03:58:37
03:58:37
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
A
07:30:00
01:51:35
03:58:35
26
1062
William WAKEFIELD
William WAKEFIELD #1062
Male All Ages
03:59:02
03:59:02
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
A
07:30:00
02:01:55
03:58:58
27
1004
Fred BUTER
Fred BUTER #1004
Male All Ages
04:00:55
04:00:55
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
A
07:30:00
01:58:40
04:00:52
28
1153
Tertius VIVIER
Tertius VIVIER #1153
Male All Ages
04:01:12
04:01:12
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
B
07:35:00
02:02:24
04:01:07
29
1381
Robin MOORE
Robin MOORE #1381
Male All Ages
04:01:37
04:01:37
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
D
07:45:00
04:01:33
30
1063
Moolman WELGEMOED
Moolman WELGEMOED #1063
Male All Ages
04:01:52
04:01:52
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
A
07:30:00
01:57:40
04:01:50
31
1111
Robin LEWIS
Robin LEWIS #1111
Male All Ages
04:01:57
04:01:57
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
B
07:35:00
02:01:34
04:01:54
32
1009
Michael DUNDULAKIS
Michael DUNDULAKIS #1009
Male All Ages
04:02:02
04:02:02
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
A
07:30:00
04:02:02
33
1040
Jimmy MILLS
Jimmy MILLS #1040
Male All Ages
04:02:20
04:02:20
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
A
07:30:00
02:03:26
04:02:11
34
1010
David ELLIS
David ELLIS #1010
Male All Ages
04:02:53
04:02:53
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
A
07:30:00
02:02:12
04:02:43
35
1059
Vaughan ULYATE
Vaughan ULYATE #1059
Male All Ages
04:03:05
04:03:05
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
A
07:30:00
02:02:17
04:03:03
36
1032
Landon LA GRANGE
Landon LA GRANGE #1032
Male All Ages
04:03:06
04:03:06
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
A
07:30:00
02:02:14
04:03:02
37
1042
Thorkild NIELSEN
Thorkild NIELSEN #1042
Male All Ages
04:03:07
04:03:07
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
A
07:30:00
02:02:11
04:03:01
38
1045
Ashley OLDFIELD
Ashley OLDFIELD #1045
Male All Ages
04:04:31
04:04:31
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
A
07:30:00
01:58:34
04:04:27
39
1095
Marc GRUNE
Marc GRUNE #1095
Male All Ages
04:06:16
04:06:16
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
B
07:35:00
02:04:02
04:06:10
40
1017
Shaun FRAYNE
Shaun FRAYNE #1017
Male All Ages
04:06:57
04:06:57
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
A
07:30:00
02:04:24
04:06:48
41
1007
Brad DIXON
Brad DIXON #1007
Male All Ages
04:06:58
04:06:58
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
A
07:30:00
02:07:18
04:06:49
42
1470
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #1470
Male All Ages
04:08:52
04:08:52
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
A
07:30:00
00:00:00
02:32:07
04:08:40
43
1024
Clyde HAYWARD
Clyde HAYWARD #1024
Male All Ages
04:09:01
04:09:01
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
A
07:30:00
02:08:27
04:08:58
44
1147
Eugene VAN ZYL
Eugene VAN ZYL #1147
Male All Ages
04:09:31
04:09:31
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
B
07:35:00
02:05:05
04:09:26
45
1056
Pieter THERON
Pieter THERON #1056
Male All Ages
04:10:39
04:10:39
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
A
07:30:00
02:05:16
04:10:30
46
1360
Ryan HARINGTON
Ryan HARINGTON #1360
Male E-Bike
04:11:33
04:11:33
1
(46)
E-Bike
1
Male
46
E
07:50:00
01:53:26
04:11:15
47
1019
Paul GODDARD
Paul GODDARD #1019
Male All Ages
04:11:41
04:11:41
46
(47)
All Ages
46
Male
47
A
07:30:00
02:08:02
04:11:37
48
1283
Michelle LOMBARDI
Michelle LOMBARDI #1283
Female All Ages
04:11:44
04:11:44
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
A
07:30:00
02:08:09
04:11:35
49
1471
Enzo GRANDE
Enzo GRANDE #1471
Male All Ages
04:12:07
04:12:07
47
(48)
All Ages
47
Male
48
E
07:50:00
02:08:06
04:11:58
50
1449
Tanya KIRSTEIN
Tanya KIRSTEIN #1449
Female All Ages
04:12:16
04:12:16
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
E
07:50:00
02:08:19
04:12:12
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023