Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
301
3252-2
Barbara FITZGERALD
Barbara FITZGERALD #3252-2
Female E-Bike
04:53:58
04:53:58
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
GENESIS PROJECTS
04:53:58
2
G
09:00:00
04:53:58
302
3265-2
Karen KEMP
Karen KEMP #3265-2
Female E-Bike
04:53:58
04:53:58
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
COMPTECH EPOWER
04:53:58
1
G
09:00:00
04:53:58
387
3238-2
Chloe THOMSON
Chloe THOMSON #3238-2
Female E-Bike
05:08:28
05:08:28
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
WE CAME WE SAW WE CONCURED
05:08:28
3
C
08:19:59
05:08:28
438
3226-1
Colleen WHITTAKER
Colleen WHITTAKER #3226-1
Female E-Bike
05:13:24
05:13:24
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike
NO REGRETS 1
05:13:24
4
G
09:00:00
05:13:24
7
3400-1
Graham BEUSTER
Graham BEUSTER #3400-1
Male E-Bike
03:41:56
03:41:56
E-Bike
Male
D
08:30:00
03:41:56
300
3265-1
Eugene KEMP
Eugene KEMP #3265-1
Male E-Bike
04:53:54
04:53:54
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
COMPTECH EPOWER
04:53:58
1
G
09:00:00
04:53:54
303
3252-1
Charl FITZGERALD
Charl FITZGERALD #3252-1
Male E-Bike
04:53:58
04:53:58
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
GENESIS PROJECTS
04:53:58
2
G
09:00:00
04:53:58
437
3226-2
Alan Clive WHITTAKER
Alan Clive WHITTAKER #3226-2
Male E-Bike
05:13:24
05:13:24
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
NO REGRETS 1
05:13:24
4
G
09:00:00
05:13:24
495
3170-1
Ken CULLINAN
Ken CULLINAN #3170-1
Male E-Bike
05:20:13
05:20:13
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
CULLY
05:20:13
5
H
09:10:00
05:20:13
496
3170-2
Gareth CULLINAN
Gareth CULLINAN #3170-2
Male E-Bike
05:20:13
05:20:13
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
CULLY
05:20:13
5
H
09:10:00
05:20:13
834
3197-2
Michael RABE
Michael RABE #3197-2
Male E-Bike
06:54:59
06:54:59
E-Bike
Male
Vet Men
RE-SOLVE A
I
09:19:00
06:54:59
528
3360-2
Penny KROHN
Penny KROHN #3360-2
Female Grand Master
05:25:01
05:25:01
Grand Master
Female
Master Women
PEN/JAN
05:25:01
1
I
09:19:00
05:25:01
654
3043-2
Sue PRESTON
Sue PRESTON #3043-2
Female Grand Master
05:51:21
05:51:21
Grand Master
Female
Mixed Team
ONLY FOOLS AND BICYCLES
05:51:22
69
G
09:00:00
05:51:21
820
3294-2
Veronica JONES
Veronica JONES #3294-2
Female Grand Master
06:43:33
06:43:33
Grand Master
Female
Mixed Team
THE EMJAYS
06:43:34
90
H
09:10:00
06:43:33
82
3057-1
Glenn HOPTON
Glenn HOPTON #3057-1
Male Grand Master
04:18:19
04:18:19
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
ANJ
04:18:20
2
A
08:00:00
04:18:19
124
3154-1
Jan BRAND
Jan BRAND #3154-1
Male Grand Master
04:25:29
04:25:29
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
BRAND
04:25:29
29
C
08:19:59
04:25:29
141
3082-2
Dries PRINSLOO
Dries PRINSLOO #3082-2
Male Grand Master
04:27:42
04:27:42
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
JA MOOI JA
04:27:42
6
C
08:19:59
04:27:42
145
3365-2
Hennie KLOPPER
Hennie KLOPPER #3365-2
Male Grand Master
04:28:13
04:28:13
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
AMARA VILLA KNYSNA
04:28:19
35
A
08:00:00
04:28:13
154
3009-1
Gert KRIEL
Gert KRIEL #3009-1
Male Grand Master
04:31:29
04:31:29
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
CLAN KRIEL
04:31:29
37
D
08:30:00
04:31:29
169
3044-2
Jean HUBERT
Jean HUBERT #3044-2
Male Grand Master
04:35:54
04:35:54
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
PEAR AND ELEPHANT
04:35:54
22
C
08:19:59
04:35:54
179
3202-2
Nico STEENEKAMP
Nico STEENEKAMP #3202-2
Male Grand Master
04:36:33
04:36:33
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CATERPILLAR
04:36:34
8
B
08:10:00
04:36:33
184
3377-2
Ryno DU PLESSIS
Ryno DU PLESSIS #3377-2
Male Grand Master
04:36:48
04:36:48
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
CURRAHEE!
04:36:48
13
A
08:00:00
04:36:48
240
3078-1
Clive DURSTEN
Clive DURSTEN #3078-1
Male Grand Master
04:44:17
04:44:17
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
3%.COM WB
04:44:21
10
A
08:00:00
04:44:17
245
3022-1
Colin FLATAU
Colin FLATAU #3022-1
Male Grand Master
04:44:52
04:44:52
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
TECHEXPRESS
04:44:52
11
D
08:30:00
04:44:52
324
3288-2
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #3288-2
Male Grand Master
04:57:11
04:57:11
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
NEOPAK SUGARS
04:57:11
39
C
08:19:59
04:57:11
327
3253-1
Kim ROBERTSON
Kim ROBERTSON #3253-1
Male Grand Master
04:57:43
04:57:43
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
CRUSADER CYCLING
04:57:43
29
E
08:40:00
04:57:43
355
3125-2
Hans OOSTHUIZEN
Hans OOSTHUIZEN #3125-2
Male Grand Master
05:04:18
05:04:18
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
MNR EN MEV DUBBEL O
05:04:19
34
E
08:40:00
05:04:18
365
3005-1
Sjoerd DOUWENGA
Sjoerd DOUWENGA #3005-1
Male Grand Master
05:06:27
05:06:27
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
SJOEMAL
05:06:28
75
B
08:10:00
05:06:27
367
3191-2
Mp DE JAGER
Mp DE JAGER #3191-2
Male Grand Master
05:06:29
05:06:29
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
DE JAGER MANNE
05:06:29
76
I
09:19:00
05:06:29
395
3200-2
Cliff BARKER
Cliff BARKER #3200-2
Male Grand Master
05:08:44
05:08:44
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
BUTLE BUTLE
05:08:44
19
E
08:40:00
05:08:44
407
3402-1
Peter DAVIES
Peter DAVIES #3402-1
Male Grand Master
05:10:24
05:10:24
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
BIG FISH
05:10:24
83
B
08:10:00
05:10:24
411
3036-1
Johan JACOBS
Johan JACOBS #3036-1
Male Grand Master
05:10:49
05:10:49
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
BIERMANNE 1
05:10:51
52
C
08:19:59
05:10:49
423
3073-1
Hermann BOHMER
Hermann BOHMER #3073-1
Male Grand Master
05:11:33
05:11:33
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CHAPSLITE
05:11:34
22
G
09:00:00
05:11:33
429
3293-2
Andy HAMILTON
Andy HAMILTON #3293-2
Male Grand Master
05:11:46
05:11:46
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
F0F
05:11:47
23
F
08:50:00
05:11:46
440
3211-1
Bruce MORGAN
Bruce MORGAN #3211-1
Male Grand Master
05:14:03
05:14:03
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
GREATSOFT CRM
05:14:03
88
C
08:19:59
05:14:03
465
3183-2
Bevan HITCHCOCK
Bevan HITCHCOCK #3183-2
Male Grand Master
05:15:44
05:15:44
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
2B¦S
05:15:44
24
G
09:00:00
05:15:44
466
3183-1
Bradley Lancaster JAY
Bradley Lancaster JAY #3183-1
Male Grand Master
05:15:44
05:15:44
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
2B¦S
05:15:44
24
G
09:00:00
05:15:44
477
3220-1
Marius STRAUSS
Marius STRAUSS #3220-1
Male Grand Master
05:18:05
05:18:05
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SCOTT NO WORRIES
05:18:07
26
C
08:19:59
05:18:05
480
3220-2
Mike KING
Mike KING #3220-2
Male Grand Master
05:18:07
05:18:07
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SCOTT NO WORRIES
05:18:07
26
C
08:19:59
05:18:07
490
3362-1
Neil VAN ZYL
Neil VAN ZYL #3362-1
Male Grand Master
05:19:48
05:19:48
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
ROYAL RUBY WAGYU
05:19:48
97
I
09:19:00
05:19:48
516
3317-2
Grafton HOUSTON
Grafton HOUSTON #3317-2
Male Grand Master
05:23:00
05:23:00
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
THE BUTTERFLY AND THE BEAST
05:23:00
29
I
09:19:00
05:23:00
520
3029-2
Steve CORNELIUS
Steve CORNELIUS #3029-2
Male Grand Master
05:23:39
05:23:39
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
FOLDIES
05:23:39
31
F
08:50:00
05:23:39
529
3157-1
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #3157-1
Male Grand Master
05:25:03
05:25:03
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
SALOMON 1
05:25:03
32
B
08:10:00
05:25:03
541
3127-1
Butch DUPPER
Butch DUPPER #3127-1
Male Grand Master
05:26:04
05:26:04
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
LOADSHEDDERS
05:26:04
107
F
08:50:00
05:26:04
555
3024-1
Hendrik DE SWARDT
Hendrik DE SWARDT #3024-1
Male Grand Master
05:28:58
05:28:58
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
DAPPER MUISE
05:28:59
109
G
09:00:00
05:28:58
563
3295-2
Boyd MC ILWRATH
Boyd MC ILWRATH #3295-2
Male Grand Master
05:30:53
05:30:53
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
MAC'S 2
05:30:54
56
C
08:19:59
05:30:53
585
3144-1
Etienne SCHOEMAN
Etienne SCHOEMAN #3144-1
Male Grand Master
05:33:49
05:33:49
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
YENZA INTABA
05:33:50
36
F
08:50:00
05:33:49
597
3035-2
Craig TARBOTON
Craig TARBOTON #3035-2
Male Grand Master
05:36:25
05:36:25
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
WILDERNESS WHEELERS
05:36:25
70
G
09:00:00
05:36:25
615
3375-2
Gary LINDSAY
Gary LINDSAY #3375-2
Male Grand Master
05:42:21
05:42:21
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
BHOP BHOP
05:42:21
37
G
09:00:00
05:42:21
624
3045-2
Richard ANDERSON
Richard ANDERSON #3045-2
Male Grand Master
05:43:29
05:43:29
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
ROCKET
05:43:29
38
F
08:50:00
05:43:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023