Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
2116-1
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-1
Male Grand Master
DNS
DNS
Grand Master
Male
A
08:00:04
2116-2
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
A
08:00:04
2031-1
George DUCHARME
George DUCHARME #2031-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
B
08:10:01
2031-2
Marius MOSTERT
Marius MOSTERT #2031-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2033-1
Herbert SMITH
Herbert SMITH #2033-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2033-2
Pierre DURANDT
Pierre DURANDT #2033-2
Male Grand Master
DNS
DNS
Grand Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2103-1
Pieter DUIF
Pieter DUIF #2103-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
B
08:10:01
2103-2
Celeste DUIF
Celeste DUIF #2103-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
B
08:10:01
2018-2
Karl SCHULTZ
Karl SCHULTZ #2018-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2143-1
Jan STRYDOM
Jan STRYDOM #2143-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2155-1
Marais PIENAAR
Marais PIENAAR #2155-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
C
08:20:04
2155-2
Conrad DREYER
Conrad DREYER #2155-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2249-1
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2249-2
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-2
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
H
09:10:10
2313-1
Stefan OLIVIER
Stefan OLIVIER #2313-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2313-2
Floris BOTHA
Floris BOTHA #2313-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2331-2
Wim DIEDERICKS
Wim DIEDERICKS #2331-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
2341-2
Neil TRUEMAN
Neil TRUEMAN #2341-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2456-1
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #2456-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
2456-2
Santie VAN DER MERWE
Santie VAN DER MERWE #2456-2
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
D
08:30:02
2457-1
Aaron ADLER
Aaron ADLER #2457-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2457-2
Robyn LUDEN
Robyn LUDEN #2457-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
D
08:30:02
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
E
08:40:03
2056-2
Morne VAN DER NESS
Morne VAN DER NESS #2056-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
E
08:40:03
2076-1
Sias WILLEMSE
Sias WILLEMSE #2076-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
F
08:50:05
07:05:15
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2435-1
Etienne VAN DER VYVER
Etienne VAN DER VYVER #2435-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
2460-1
Christiaan GROBLER
Christiaan GROBLER #2460-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
2460-2
Edgar DOUBELL
Edgar DOUBELL #2460-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
F
08:50:05
2179-1
Ankie VAN NIEKERK
Ankie VAN NIEKERK #2179-1
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
G
09:00:00
2179-2
Nico VAN NIEKERK
Nico VAN NIEKERK #2179-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
G
09:00:00
2230-1
Peter WAGENER
Peter WAGENER #2230-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
G
09:00:00
2408-1
Jeroen WENTINK
Jeroen WENTINK #2408-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
G
09:00:00
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
2186-2
Bandile NXELE
Bandile NXELE #2186-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
H
09:10:10
2081-1
Kerry CAMPBELL
Kerry CAMPBELL #2081-1
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
I
09:15:07
2151-1
Nico DE BRUIN
Nico DE BRUIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
09:15:07
2151-2
Annette DE BRUIN
Annette DE BRUIN #2151-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
I
09:15:07
2342-1
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN #2342-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
09:15:07
2342-2
Corli HATTINGH
Corli HATTINGH #2342-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
I
09:15:07
2358-1
Ryan SOLOVEI
Ryan SOLOVEI #2358-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
I
09:15:07
2358-2
Anton LOKOTSCH
Anton LOKOTSCH #2358-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
I
09:15:07
2439-1
Chris TATSAKIS
Chris TATSAKIS #2439-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
I
09:15:07
2439-2
Grant EDMISTON
Grant EDMISTON #2439-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
I
09:15:07
2750-1
Test TEST
Test TEST #2750-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
881
2269-1
Fiona WILLIAMS
Fiona WILLIAMS #2269-1
Female Veteran
15:24:47
15:24:47
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Team Williams
15:24:47
49
G
09:00:00
-08:35:13
880
2282-2
Pieter DE BRUIN
Pieter DE BRUIN #2282-2
Male Senior
10:42:05
10:42:05
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PTT
10:42:05
137
F
08:50:05
07:42:05
879
2282-1
William SWANEPOEL
William SWANEPOEL #2282-1
Male Veteran
10:42:01
10:42:01
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PTT
10:42:05
137
F
08:50:05
07:42:01
878
2406-2
Kieron MCEWAN
Kieron MCEWAN #2406-2
Male Senior
09:42:44
09:42:44
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CASSIS CYCLING TEAM
09:42:44
136
I
09:15:07
06:42:44
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023