Kamberg Classic MTB
31/03/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
ROAG Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
65km
45km
25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
KOM
Finish
4809
Callan DEACON
Callan DEACON #4809
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
26
Male
65km
00:49:48
10592
Ross TRELEAVEN
Ross TRELEAVEN #10592
Male Vets
DNF
DNF
Vets
45
Male
65km
00:45:20
14490
Owen BOTHA
Owen BOTHA #14490
Male Vets
DNF
DNF
Vets
47
Male
65km
75968
Reginald ROSS
Reginald ROSS #75968
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
58
Male
65km
01:00:31
80894
Colin DAVIE
Colin DAVIE #80894
Male Sub-Vets
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vets
33
Male
65km
00:46:04
2228
Piers MORGAN
Piers MORGAN #2228
Male Vets
DNF
DNF
Vets
44
Male
65km
00:44:30
3751
Andrea DE BOER
Andrea DE BOER #3751
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
26
Female
65km
4001
Charlie YOUNG
Charlie YOUNG #4001
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
55
Male
65km
5166
Jody MITCHELL
Jody MITCHELL #5166
Male Vets
Not started
Not started
Vets
47
Male
65km
5498
Kozma DEDE
Kozma DEDE #5498
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
55
Male
65km
00:43:52
28034
Greg HARRIS
Greg HARRIS #28034
Male Vets
Not started
Not started
Vets
48
Male
65km
39890
Claudia REDINGER
Claudia REDINGER #39890
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
27
Female
65km
01:00:31
59647
Sp DIAZ
Sp DIAZ #59647
Male Vets
DNF
DNF
Vets
45
Male
65km
00:44:30
64509
Conrad COOPER
Conrad COOPER #64509
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
57
Male
65km
70304
Brad THOMPSON
Brad THOMPSON #70304
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
25
Male
65km
00:36:29
97741
Jason WESSON
Jason WESSON #97741
Male Vets
Not started
Not started
Vets
47
Male
65km
10395
Jl Test TALBOT
Jl Test TALBOT #10395
Male Unknown
Not started
Not started
Unknown
Male
65km
5400
Name 5400
Name 5400 #5400
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
25km A
80
94805
Clive GREENALL
Clive GREENALL #94805
Male Gr Master
05:15:36
05:15:36
11
(66)
Gr Master
11
71
Male
66
65km
00:56:15
04:19:20
78
13220
Robert NUSS
Robert NUSS #13220
Male Vets
04:57:24
04:57:24
13
(64)
Vets
13
42
Male
64
65km
00:56:40
04:00:43
79
75844
Nicholas ROSS
Nicholas ROSS #75844
Male Senior
04:58:31
04:58:31
8
(65)
Senior
8
26
Male
65
65km
01:00:25
03:58:06
77
26256
Neil NELSON
Neil NELSON #26256
Male Sub-Vets
04:51:09
04:51:09
20
(63)
Sub-Vets
20
36
Male
63
65km
01:00:51
03:50:17
74
41720
Tessa GROENEWALD
Tessa GROENEWALD #41720
Female Master
04:40:17
04:40:17
5
(13)
Master
5
53
Female
13
65km
00:54:32
03:45:45
75
91228
Niki GROENEWALD
Niki GROENEWALD #91228
Female Senior
04:40:18
04:40:18
3
(14)
Senior
3
25
Female
14
65km
00:54:35
03:45:42
76
86260
Neil GEUSTYN
Neil GEUSTYN #86260
Male Vets
04:43:51
04:43:51
12
(62)
Vets
12
41
Male
62
65km
01:00:36
03:43:14
46
45918
Greg MOODY
Greg MOODY #45918
Male Master
03:43:00
03:43:00
7
(40)
Master
7
55
Male
40
65km
03:43:00
73
41713
Grant MAPHAM
Grant MAPHAM #41713
Male Sub-Vets
04:33:10
04:33:10
19
(61)
Sub-Vets
19
38
Male
61
65km
00:53:40
03:39:29
72
46337
Mark ROE-SCOTT
Mark ROE-SCOTT #46337
Male Sub-Vets
04:32:59
04:32:59
18
(60)
Sub-Vets
18
37
Male
60
65km
00:54:06
03:38:52
70
61050
Hoffie CONRADIE
Hoffie CONRADIE #61050
Male Gr Master
04:25:54
04:25:54
9
(58)
Gr Master
9
69
Male
58
65km
00:54:34
03:31:20
71
93812
Gary MORRIS
Gary MORRIS #93812
Male Gr Master
04:25:56
04:25:56
10
(59)
Gr Master
10
61
Male
59
65km
00:54:36
03:31:19
69
41687
Gary PROBERT
Gary PROBERT #41687
Male Master
04:21:38
04:21:38
14
(57)
Master
14
59
Male
57
65km
00:52:40
03:28:57
65
47255
Paul LARSON
Paul LARSON #47255
Male Vets
04:14:22
04:14:22
11
(56)
Vets
11
46
Male
56
65km
00:47:45
03:26:37
68
62314
Jillian MAGRATH
Jillian MAGRATH #62314
Female Vets
04:18:22
04:18:22
5
(12)
Vets
5
48
Female
12
65km
00:53:44
03:24:37
67
40947
Marian LOVEDAY
Marian LOVEDAY #40947
Female Master
04:18:21
04:18:21
4
(11)
Master
4
59
Female
11
65km
00:53:47
03:24:33
66
6009
Marlene CRAIG
Marlene CRAIG #6009
Female Master
04:15:39
04:15:39
3
(10)
Master
3
59
Female
10
65km
00:54:03
03:21:35
63
7654
Lloyd MOFFATT
Lloyd MOFFATT #7654
Male Master
04:10:42
04:10:42
13
(54)
Master
13
50
Male
54
65km
00:49:26
03:21:15
64
3306
Brian MARTENS
Brian MARTENS #3306
Male Sub-Vets
04:10:49
04:10:49
17
(55)
Sub-Vets
17
38
Male
55
65km
00:52:45
03:18:04
62
1736
David WOOD
David WOOD #1736
Male Sub-Vets
04:10:39
04:10:39
16
(53)
Sub-Vets
16
36
Male
53
65km
00:52:39
03:17:59
60
75609
Linda ERSKINE
Linda ERSKINE #75609
Female Master
04:07:25
04:07:25
2
(9)
Master
2
54
Female
9
65km
00:50:46
03:16:38
61
90638
Sakhile DOLWANE
Sakhile DOLWANE #90638
Male Senior
04:08:36
04:08:36
7
(52)
Senior
7
29
Male
52
65km
00:52:29
03:16:06
57
5186
Anthony HAYNES
Anthony HAYNES #5186
Male Sub-Vets
04:01:24
04:01:24
15
(50)
Sub-Vets
15
38
Male
50
65km
00:46:20
03:15:03
59
9552
Wendy CORKIN
Wendy CORKIN #9552
Female Master
04:06:19
04:06:19
1
(8)
Master
1
51
Female
8
65km
00:52:07
03:14:12
58
16891
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #16891
Male Vets
04:04:34
04:04:34
10
(51)
Vets
10
47
Male
51
65km
00:52:17
03:12:16
52
71558
Gerald TAYLOR
Gerald TAYLOR #71558
Male Master
03:52:26
03:52:26
9
(45)
Master
9
59
Male
45
65km
00:45:17
03:07:09
51
5924
Owen LE ROUX
Owen LE ROUX #5924
Male Gr Master
03:52:26
03:52:26
8
(44)
Gr Master
8
60
Male
44
65km
00:47:13
03:05:12
54
41661
Rob HANBURY
Rob HANBURY #41661
Male Master
03:53:06
03:53:06
11
(47)
Master
11
51
Male
47
65km
00:48:06
03:05:00
56
54731
Leeth SINGH
Leeth SINGH #54731
Male Senior
03:59:40
03:59:40
6
(49)
Senior
6
28
Male
49
65km
00:56:23
03:03:16
53
88725
Shaun KNOWLES
Shaun KNOWLES #88725
Male Master
03:53:01
03:53:01
10
(46)
Master
10
51
Male
46
65km
00:50:05
03:02:55
97976
Theo TEESSEN
Theo TEESSEN #97976
Male Vets
DNF
DNF
Vets
42
Male
65km
01:18:33
03:02:44
50
44027
Malcolm WALLACE
Malcolm WALLACE #44027
Male Master
03:52:16
03:52:16
8
(43)
Master
8
55
Male
43
65km
00:49:42
03:02:34
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
© 2023