Durban City Marathon
07/04/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42Km
21km
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
28
29
30
31
Page 1 of 31 (1545 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
11.5km
Halfway
31.4km
Finish
532
Steps MAKAM
Steps MAKAM #532
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
86
Allyson BRADBURY
Allyson BRADBURY #86
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
MIDLANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
888
Andile NDUKU
Andile NDUKU #888
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
Team Vitality
1266
Andile TSITA
Andile TSITA #1266
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
TLOKOA A.C
484
Andre LOUW
Andre LOUW #484
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
504
Andile MADLALA
Andile MADLALA #504
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
1075
Andrew QUINLAN
Andrew QUINLAN #1075
Male 40 - 49
Started
Started
40 - 49
Male
WESTVILLE ATHELTIC CLUB
76
Belinda BOLTE
Belinda BOLTE #76
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
1383
Bevan CARR
Bevan CARR #1383
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
TWINI
199
Bhekisisa DLAMINI
Bhekisisa DLAMINI #199
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
MARITZBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
1016
Bhekumbuso NZAMA
Bhekumbuso NZAMA #1016
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
MAYIBUYI AC
671
Boyce MKHIZE
Boyce MKHIZE #671
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
415
Bradley KAVANAGH
Bradley KAVANAGH #415
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
1116
Bulela SALIWA
Bulela SALIWA #1116
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Chillie running club kzn
83
Catherine BOSSE
Catherine BOSSE #83
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
750
Catherine MORRIS
Catherine MORRIS #750
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
502
Chuma MADIKANE
Chuma MADIKANE #502
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
SPAR CHESTERVILLE AC
1026
Coleen OGLE
Coleen OGLE #1026
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
SYDENHAM SPORTS CLUB
384
Darren HUNTLEY
Darren HUNTLEY #384
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
564
Darrin MARTENS
Darrin MARTENS #564
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
875
David NDLOVU
David NDLOVU #875
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
KLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB
185
Duane DICKS
Duane DICKS #185
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
DHSOB
1253
Engelbert TILTMAN
Engelbert TILTMAN #1253
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
STELLA
1380
Ester BADENHORST
Ester BADENHORST #1380
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
Vitality
141
Farrel CHINNAPPA
Farrel CHINNAPPA #141
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
FIELDSHILL WATER ATHLETIC CLUB
652
Fisho MHLONGO
Fisho MHLONGO #652
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
731
Garth MOFFATT
Garth MOFFATT #731
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GETFIT AC
354
Gary HENWOOD-FOX
Gary HENWOOD-FOX #354
Male 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Male
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
1324
Greg WORTHINGTON
Greg WORTHINGTON #1324
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
667
Heidi MINNAAR
Heidi MINNAAR #667
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Vitality
1117
Ian SAMPSON
Ian SAMPSON #1117
Male 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Male
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
1005
Ismail NXUMALO
Ismail NXUMALO #1005
Male 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Male
COLLEGIANS
458
Jacques KOTZE
Jacques KOTZE #458
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY KZN
589
Janine MAZERY
Janine MAZERY #589
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
WESTVILLE AC
1231
Jenny TAYLOR
Jenny TAYLOR #1231
Female 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Female
ESTCOURT ATHLETIC CLUB
226
Joanne DOUWES
Joanne DOUWES #226
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
41
Johan BAARD
Johan BAARD #41
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
1046
Joss PEROLD
Joss PEROLD #1046
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
255
Karen ESLICK
Karen ESLICK #255
Female 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Female
BLUFF RUNNING CLUB
135
Karthigeyan CHETTY
Karthigeyan CHETTY #135
Male 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Male
SAVE ORION ATHLETIC CLUB
846
Kas NAIDOO
Kas NAIDOO #846
Male 60 +
Not started
Not started
60 +
Male
NEWLANDS
380
Kelly HOWE
Kelly HOWE #380
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
FAKU CHIEFS
903
Khethaukuthula NGCOBO
Khethaukuthula NGCOBO #903
Male 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Male
SAPS INGWENYA CLUB
1275
Kishan VALLABH
Kishan VALLABH #1275
Male 50 - 59
Not started
Not started
50 - 59
Male
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS
106
Lauren CALENBORNE
Lauren CALENBORNE #106
Female 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Female
WESTVILLE ATHLECTIC CLUB
211
Phumelela DLAMINI
Phumelela DLAMINI #211
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PHUMANATHI
42
Lindie BAARD
Lindie BAARD #42
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GETFIT AC
785
Lunga MTHEMBU
Lunga MTHEMBU #785
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
Vitality
1216
Lyndon STEENBERG
Lyndon STEENBERG #1216
Male 40 - 49
Not started
Not started
40 - 49
Male
MTUNZINI ATHLETIC CLUB
203
Makhenzi DLAMINI
Makhenzi DLAMINI #203
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NEDBANK
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
28
29
30
31
Page 1 of 31 (1545 items)
© 2023