AlleyRoads Triathlon
25/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Olympic
Sprint
Youth
Sub-Youth
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
55
68
Micaela SCLANDERS
Micaela SCLANDERS #68
Female 
03:37:40
03:37:40
20
Female
20
00:34:51
00:01:36
01:37:44
00:01:09
01:22:20
3
87
Joshua WIBORG
Joshua WIBORG #87
Male 
02:17:18
02:17:18
3
Male
3
00:26:40
00:00:50
01:06:25
00:00:28
00:42:53
60
1
Kamir ARJUN
Kamir ARJUN #1
Male 
03:57:40
03:57:40
40
Male
40
00:44:30
00:03:05
02:06:06
00:01:02
01:02:54
20
Richard FRIEND
Richard FRIEND #20
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
53
38
Anneke HUMAN
Anneke HUMAN #38
Female 
03:31:59
03:31:59
18
Female
18
00:46:51
00:03:46
01:38:20
00:02:22
01:00:38
15
Yvonne DE JAGER
Yvonne DE JAGER #15
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
1
58
Darryn PURTELL
Darryn PURTELL #58
Male 
02:12:23
02:12:23
1
Male
1
00:25:43
00:00:48
01:04:46
00:00:32
00:40:33
12
73
Sbonga SHANGE
Sbonga SHANGE #73
Male 
02:40:45
02:40:45
11
Male
11
00:36:48
00:01:34
01:09:00
00:00:42
00:52:40
39
19
Rogan FOURIE
Rogan FOURIE #19
Male 
03:19:52
03:19:52
27
Male
27
00:36:38
00:03:00
01:27:43
00:01:39
01:10:50
47
67
Wim SCHOEMAN
Wim SCHOEMAN #67
Male 
03:28:58
03:28:58
31
Male
31
00:32:59
00:02:35
01:36:31
00:02:03
01:14:48
52
39
Francois HUMAN
Francois HUMAN #39
Male 
03:31:59
03:31:59
35
Male
35
00:37:36
00:13:01
01:38:18
00:02:22
01:00:40
57
282
Justin LANZ
Justin LANZ #282
Male 
03:44:21
03:44:21
37
Male
37
00:38:03
00:02:51
01:35:24
00:02:46
01:25:15
63
Daniel RICHARDSON
Daniel RICHARDSON #63
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
19
17
Kirsten Laurie EVANS
Kirsten Laurie EVANS #17
Female 
02:54:27
02:54:27
3
Female
3
00:34:00
00:02:03
01:22:15
00:00:55
00:55:12
13
9
Byron BRISCOE
Byron BRISCOE #9
Male 
02:42:18
02:42:18
12
Male
12
00:31:23
00:01:01
01:13:14
00:01:22
00:55:17
15
54
Cavin NOAH
Cavin NOAH #54
Male 
02:49:10
02:49:10
14
Male
14
00:29:56
00:01:27
01:14:32
00:01:54
01:01:18
32
37
Gabriel HOLL
Gabriel HOLL #37
Male 
03:13:45
03:13:45
24
Male
24
00:33:16
00:01:43
01:24:18
00:01:33
01:12:54
41
56
Wyno PIETERSEN
Wyno PIETERSEN #56
Male 
03:20:02
03:20:02
28
Male
28
00:46:55
00:01:31
01:18:05
00:02:08
01:11:21
46
89
Marc YOUNG
Marc YOUNG #89
Male 
03:25:33
03:25:33
30
Male
30
00:41:39
00:04:24
01:22:17
00:02:45
01:14:25
48
81
Brad VAN DER VYVER
Brad VAN DER VYVER #81
Male 
03:30:41
03:30:41
32
Male
32
00:33:31
00:03:04
01:37:19
00:02:16
01:14:29
28
Jono GRANT
Jono GRANT #28
Male 
Started
Started
Male
00:36:36
00:01:53
01:13:05
00:02:20
8
Wade BOTHA
Wade BOTHA #8
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
44
Travis LEEUW
Travis LEEUW #44
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
6
65
Gillian SANDERS
Gillian SANDERS #65
Female 
02:22:52
02:22:52
1
Female
1
00:26:40
00:00:32
01:09:31
00:00:39
00:45:28
17
22
Rozanne GELDENHUYS
Rozanne GELDENHUYS #22
Female 
02:51:55
02:51:55
2
Female
2
00:37:00
00:01:52
01:20:38
00:01:17
00:51:07
23
52
Toni MUNDL
Toni MUNDL #52
Female 
02:59:28
02:59:28
5
Female
5
00:39:51
00:02:01
01:17:44
00:01:42
00:58:09
28
60
Cath RAW
Cath RAW #60
Female 
03:04:32
03:04:32
6
Female
6
00:32:52
00:01:34
01:23:24
00:01:29
01:05:11
30
12
Lara CHANT
Lara CHANT #12
Female 
03:07:01
03:07:01
7
Female
7
00:36:04
00:02:09
01:25:46
00:01:09
01:01:51
35
21
Vanessa FRYLINCK
Vanessa FRYLINCK #21
Female 
03:17:53
03:17:53
10
Female
10
00:37:54
00:01:38
01:25:10
00:01:21
01:11:49
40
79
Paula TURNER
Paula TURNER #79
Female 
03:19:58
03:19:58
13
Female
13
00:34:03
00:03:14
01:27:10
00:02:56
01:12:33
44
32
Megan HAND
Megan HAND #32
Female 
03:22:35
03:22:35
15
Female
15
00:43:06
00:02:19
01:26:04
00:02:07
01:08:57
51
45
Julia LYLE
Julia LYLE #45
Female 
03:31:51
03:31:51
17
Female
17
00:47:23
00:03:24
01:26:18
00:02:17
01:12:27
7
Ant BORSTLAP
Ant BORSTLAP #7
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
8
11
Clinton CHANT
Clinton CHANT #11
Male 
02:25:06
02:25:06
7
Male
7
00:30:28
00:01:06
01:07:26
00:00:35
00:45:29
9
49
Dean MOORE
Dean MOORE #49
Male 
02:27:16
02:27:16
8
Male
8
00:28:04
00:00:47
01:07:28
00:00:38
00:50:16
11
51
Paul MULLER
Paul MULLER #51
Male 
02:34:18
02:34:18
10
Male
10
00:31:34
00:00:47
01:09:13
00:00:36
00:52:07
21
41
Denver KRUGER
Denver KRUGER #41
Male 
02:58:41
02:58:41
17
Male
17
00:34:43
00:02:01
01:11:42
00:01:40
01:08:33
29
70
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL #70
Male 
03:05:15
03:05:15
23
Male
23
00:38:00
00:01:57
01:25:24
00:01:10
00:58:42
50
55
Thula NZIMANDE
Thula NZIMANDE #55
Male 
03:31:09
03:31:09
34
Male
34
00:35:51
00:01:10
01:24:30
00:01:49
01:27:47
56
48
Mbuso Christian MKHIZE
Mbuso Christian MKHIZE #48
Male 
03:40:31
03:40:31
36
Male
36
00:47:38
00:03:44
01:38:23
00:02:00
01:08:45
58
86
Allan VAN WYK
Allan VAN WYK #86
Male 
03:48:17
03:48:17
38
Male
38
01:03:20
00:02:05
01:53:57
00:01:06
00:47:47
77
Ryan STOKES
Ryan STOKES #77
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
42
Denver KRUGER
Denver KRUGER #42
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
53
Thomas NELL
Thomas NELL #53
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
34
66
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN #66
Female 
03:16:49
03:16:49
9
Female
9
00:39:03
00:01:28
01:26:59
00:01:15
01:08:02
43
36
Taryn HOLDING
Taryn HOLDING #36
Female 
03:21:27
03:21:27
14
Female
14
00:37:17
00:00:58
01:28:33
00:01:08
01:13:29
5
29
John GROBLER
John GROBLER #29
Male 
02:21:32
02:21:32
5
Male
5
00:27:24
00:00:50
01:08:31
00:00:47
00:43:58
14
46
Antony MACFARLANE
Antony MACFARLANE #46
Male 
02:43:16
02:43:16
13
Male
13
00:34:08
00:01:30
01:12:54
00:00:50
00:53:52
25
24
Daryl GIRODO
Daryl GIRODO #24
Male 
03:00:44
03:00:44
20
Male
20
00:34:56
00:02:49
01:16:54
00:01:02
01:05:02
26
5
Mihan BESTER
Mihan BESTER #5
Male 
03:01:11
03:01:11
21
Male
21
00:37:53
00:01:31
01:17:07
00:01:06
01:03:32
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023