SPAR Womens 10/5km Durban
11/06/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
124
125
126
127
Page 1 of 127 (6307 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
12
6
Jenna CHALLENOR
Jenna CHALLENOR #6
Female Senior
00:35:17
00:35:17
12
(12)
Senior
12
Female
12
KPMG
27
11
Catherine SKOSANA
Catherine SKOSANA #11
Female 35-39
00:37:57
00:37:57
4
(27)
35-39
4
Female
27
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
11
12
Cornelia JOUBERT
Cornelia JOUBERT #12
Female Senior
00:34:50
00:34:50
11
(11)
Senior
11
Female
11
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
6
13
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #13
Female Senior
00:33:56
00:33:56
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
30
14
Janene CAREY
Janene CAREY #14
Female 40-49
00:38:56
00:38:56
2
(30)
40-49
2
Female
30
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
18
15
Janie GRUNDLING
Janie GRUNDLING #15
Female 35-39
00:36:45
00:36:45
1
(18)
35-39
1
Female
18
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
3
16
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #16
Female Senior
00:33:39
00:33:39
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
23
17
Marelise RETIEF
Marelise RETIEF #17
Female Senior
00:37:18
00:37:18
18
(23)
Senior
18
Female
23
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
32
18
Ronel THOMAS
Ronel THOMAS #18
Female 40-49
00:39:11
00:39:11
3
(32)
40-49
3
Female
32
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
19
Somonay WEITSZ
Somonay WEITSZ #19
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
20
Tanith MAXWELL
Tanith MAXWELL #20
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
21
21
Anel TERBLANCHE
Anel TERBLANCHE #21
Female Senior
00:37:07
00:37:07
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
KPMG
22
Anet COETZEE
Anet COETZEE #22
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG
23
Ashleigh SIMONIS
Ashleigh SIMONIS #23
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
KPMG
39
24
Chery-Lee SCHOEMAN
Chery-Lee SCHOEMAN #24
Female Junior
00:39:51
00:39:51
3
(39)
Junior
3
Female
39
KPMG
20
25
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #25
Female Senior
00:37:02
00:37:02
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
KPMG
31
27
Judy BIRD
Judy BIRD #27
Female 50-59
00:39:10
00:39:10
1
(31)
50-59
1
Female
31
KPMG
24
28
Keneilwe SESING
Keneilwe SESING #28
Female Senior
00:37:34
00:37:34
19
(24)
Senior
19
Female
24
KPMG
2
29
Kesa MOLOTSANE
Kesa MOLOTSANE #29
Female Senior
00:33:31
00:33:31
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
KPMG
17
30
Nicole VAN DER MERWE
Nicole VAN DER MERWE #30
Female Junior
00:36:11
00:36:11
2
(17)
Junior
2
Female
17
KPMG
8
31
Nolene CONRAD
Nolene CONRAD #31
Female Senior
00:34:07
00:34:07
8
(8)
Senior
8
Female
8
KPMG
92
32
Rene KALMER (SPAR AMBASSADOR)
Rene KALMER (SPAR AMBASSADOR) #32
Female 35-39
00:48:08
00:48:08
14
(91)
35-39
14
Female
91
KPMG
33
Stella MARIAS
Stella MARIAS #33
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG
1
34
Tish JONES
Tish JONES #34
Female Senior
00:32:58
00:32:58
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
KPMG
48
35
Tshwanelo MARUPING
Tshwanelo MARUPING #35
Female Junior
00:41:50
00:41:50
7
(48)
Junior
7
Female
48
KPMG
36
Ulrica STANDER
Ulrica STANDER #36
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
KPMG
37
Zintle XINIWE
Zintle XINIWE #37
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KPMG
4
38
Elisabet Kebede ARSEDO
Elisabet Kebede ARSEDO #38
Female Senior
00:33:48
00:33:48
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
Nedbank Running Club
28
39
Fikile MBUTHUMA
Fikile MBUTHUMA #39
Female 35-39
00:38:22
00:38:22
5
(28)
35-39
5
Female
28
NEDBANK AC KZN
40
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #40
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Nedbank Running Club AGN
45
41
Liza KELLERMAN
Liza KELLERMAN #41
Female Junior
00:41:25
00:41:25
6
(45)
Junior
6
Female
45
Nedbank Running Club CGA
42
Louisa LEBALLO
Louisa LEBALLO #42
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Nedbank Running Club AGN
43
Loveness MADZIVA
Loveness MADZIVA #43
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
58
44
Margie SAUNDERS
Margie SAUNDERS #44
Female 60-69
00:43:36
00:43:36
1
(58)
60-69
1
Female
58
Nedbank Running Club EPA
45
Onneile DINTWE
Onneile DINTWE #45
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Nedbank Running Club
7
46
Rudo MHONDERWA
Rudo MHONDERWA #46
Female Senior
00:34:03
00:34:03
7
(7)
Senior
7
Female
7
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
5
47
Rutendo NYAHORA
Rutendo NYAHORA #47
Female Senior
00:33:50
00:33:50
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
Nedbank Running Club Zimbabwe
345
48
Michelle O'CONNOR
Michelle O'CONNOR #48
Female Senior
00:59:49
00:59:49
131
(314)
Senior
131
Female
314
56
49
Grace DE OLIVEIRA
Grace DE OLIVEIRA #49
Female 50-59
00:43:11
00:43:11
2
(56)
50-59
2
Female
56
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
34
50
Candyce HALL
Candyce HALL #50
Female Senior
00:39:25
00:39:25
22
(34)
Senior
22
Female
34
CARBINEERS WP
10
51
Mapaseka Makhanya
Mapaseka Makhanya #51
Female Senior
00:34:26
00:34:26
10
(10)
Senior
10
Female
10
OLIFANTSFONTEIN
13
52
Nicole LOUW
Nicole LOUW #52
Female Junior
00:35:26
00:35:26
1
(13)
Junior
1
Female
13
Afs-Kpmg
215
Tamara GILBERT
Tamara GILBERT #215
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
217
Nkosinathi MABUSE
Nkosinathi MABUSE #217
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
236
Kindness MKHIZE
Kindness MKHIZE #236
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
634
Lindiwe Ntombifikile MAKHANYA
Lindiwe Ntombifikile MAKHANYA #634
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
35
1001
Nomcebo MTHETHWA
Nomcebo MTHETHWA #1001
Female Senior
00:39:30
00:39:30
23
(35)
Senior
23
Female
35
Umhlathuze athletic club
790
1002
Irene Argiroula MUIR
Irene Argiroula MUIR #1002
Female Senior
01:08:51
01:08:51
297
(722)
Senior
297
Female
722
TEAM VITALITY
1053
1003
Ruth MARCH
Ruth MARCH #1003
Female 40-49
01:13:30
01:13:30
193
(968)
40-49
193
Female
968
TEAM VITALITY
2052
1004
Ayanda NZUZA
Ayanda NZUZA #1004
Female Senior
01:27:56
01:27:56
822
(1919)
Senior
822
Female
1919
TEAM VITALITY
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
124
125
126
127
Page 1 of 127 (6307 items)
© 2023