27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (913 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
25
720
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #720
Female  0-39
01:55:57
01:55:57
1
(1)
0-39
1
39
Female
1
NEDWP
4:17 min/km
32
211
Candyce HALL
Candyce HALL #211
Female  0-39
02:00:20
02:00:20
2
(2)
0-39
2
32
Female
2
CARBWP
4:27 min/km
48
296
Laura PEDDLE
Laura PEDDLE #296
Female  0-39
02:08:52
02:08:52
3
(3)
0-39
3
34
Female
3
STRAND
4:46 min/km
60
377
Nicola HOOPER
Nicola HOOPER #377
Female  0-39
02:13:41
02:13:41
4
(5)
0-39
4
30
Female
5
CARBWP
4:57 min/km
77
468
Nandipha KENQA
Nandipha KENQA #468
Female  0-39
02:17:10
02:17:10
5
(6)
0-39
5
29
Female
6
SANLAMC
5:04 min/km
102
471
Sarah-Jane JACKSON
Sarah-Jane JACKSON #471
Female  0-39
02:22:03
02:22:03
6
(12)
0-39
6
29
Female
12
PAARL
5:15 min/km
114
237
Anene CLAASSEN
Anene CLAASSEN #237
Female  0-39
02:24:33
02:24:33
7
(14)
0-39
7
26
Female
14
TEMP
5:21 min/km
115
272
Veruschke KOLBE
Veruschke KOLBE #272
Female  0-39
02:24:45
02:24:45
8
(15)
0-39
8
39
Female
15
INTOUCH
5:21 min/km
124
861
Justine PEARSON
Justine PEARSON #861
Female  0-39
02:27:05
02:27:05
9
(17)
0-39
9
22
Female
17
STELLEN
5:26 min/km
126
862
Amy PATERSON
Amy PATERSON #862
Female  0-39
02:27:10
02:27:10
10
(18)
0-39
10
21
Female
18
TEMP
5:27 min/km
129
97
Marteve DAVERVELDT
Marteve DAVERVELDT #97
Female  0-39
02:27:31
02:27:31
11
(19)
0-39
11
20
Female
19
TEMP
5:27 min/km
138
681
Devon BASSON
Devon BASSON #681
Female  0-39
02:29:37
02:29:37
12
(20)
0-39
12
21
Female
20
CELTIC
5:32 min/km
165
119
Susan WINCKWORTH
Susan WINCKWORTH #119
Female  0-39
02:35:28
02:35:28
13
(23)
0-39
13
33
Female
23
AAC
5:45 min/km
172
372
Laura WESTON
Laura WESTON #372
Female  0-39
02:36:51
02:36:51
14
(24)
0-39
14
26
Female
24
K-WAY VOB
5:48 min/km
178
776
Victoria BENNETTS
Victoria BENNETTS #776
Female  0-39
02:37:39
02:37:39
15
(26)
0-39
15
38
Female
26
CARBWP
5:50 min/km
195
490
Teagan VAN DER WATH
Teagan VAN DER WATH #490
Female  0-39
02:39:46
02:39:46
16
(29)
0-39
16
24
Female
29
K-WAY VOB
5:55 min/km
196
488
Bronwyn KRETZMANN
Bronwyn KRETZMANN #488
Female  0-39
02:39:47
02:39:47
17
(30)
0-39
17
23
Female
30
K-WAY VOB
5:55 min/km
200
233
Sebnem ER
Sebnem ER #233
Female  0-39
02:40:23
02:40:23
18
(32)
0-39
18
38
Female
32
ATC
5:56 min/km
217
767
Camacho LIEZEL
Camacho LIEZEL #767
Female  0-39
02:42:16
02:42:16
19
(38)
0-39
19
36
Female
38
BRACKEN
6:00 min/km
224
145
Cheryl FORTUIN
Cheryl FORTUIN #145
Female  0-39
02:43:14
02:43:14
20
(39)
0-39
20
39
Female
39
INTOUCH
6:02 min/km
235
66
Tanja SWART
Tanja SWART #66
Female  0-39
02:43:44
02:43:44
21
(45)
0-39
21
36
Female
45
PAARL
6:03 min/km
241
41
Mocke MIA
Mocke MIA #41
Female  0-39
02:44:27
02:44:27
22
(46)
0-39
22
30
Female
46
TEMP
6:05 min/km
250
648
Martine VAN DEN HEEVER
Martine VAN DEN HEEVER #648
Female  0-39
02:45:14
02:45:14
23
(48)
0-39
23
39
Female
48
TEMP
6:07 min/km
251
596
Mahlatse MAGABANE
Mahlatse MAGABANE #596
Female  0-39
02:45:15
02:45:15
24
(49)
0-39
24
35
Female
49
CSAGN
6:07 min/km
252
472
Michelle COETZEE
Michelle COETZEE #472
Female  0-39
02:45:23
02:45:23
25
(50)
0-39
25
35
Female
50
EDGE
6:07 min/km
259
644
Estelle TOOP
Estelle TOOP #644
Female  0-39
02:47:09
02:47:09
26
(52)
0-39
26
37
Female
52
STELLEN
6:11 min/km
267
755
Alicia CLARKE
Alicia CLARKE #755
Female  0-39
02:47:44
02:47:44
27
(55)
0-39
27
35
Female
55
TEMP
6:12 min/km
268
204
Sandra BESTER
Sandra BESTER #204
Female  0-39
02:47:57
02:47:57
28
(56)
0-39
28
39
Female
56
LBAAN
6:13 min/km
273
335
Aletia VAN ANTWERPEN
Aletia VAN ANTWERPEN #335
Female  0-39
02:48:22
02:48:22
29
(57)
0-39
29
33
Female
57
SWART
6:14 min/km
279
813
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #813
Female  0-39
02:48:28
02:48:28
30
(59)
0-39
30
28
Female
59
PAARL
6:14 min/km
281
726
Chantal SEPTEMBER
Chantal SEPTEMBER #726
Female  0-39
02:48:31
02:48:31
31
(61)
0-39
31
32
Female
61
SPARTAN
6:14 min/km
282
357
Sune COETZEE
Sune COETZEE #357
Female  0-39
02:48:36
02:48:36
32
(62)
0-39
32
32
Female
62
WELLING
6:14 min/km
286
509
Janine LUCAS
Janine LUCAS #509
Female  0-39
02:49:10
02:49:10
33
(63)
0-39
33
35
Female
63
OLD
6:15 min/km
296
621
Diana OOSTHUIZEN
Diana OOSTHUIZEN #621
Female  0-39
02:50:37
02:50:37
34
(65)
0-39
34
37
Female
65
BRACKEN
6:19 min/km
310
86
Henriette MANEFELDT
Henriette MANEFELDT #86
Female  0-39
02:54:02
02:54:02
35
(68)
0-39
35
39
Female
68
PAARL
6:26 min/km
318
445
Adele MACCANNEL
Adele MACCANNEL #445
Female  0-39
02:55:36
02:55:36
36
(69)
0-39
36
39
Female
69
K-WAY VOB
6:30 min/km
324
669
Neliswa NGQAYIMBANA
Neliswa NGQAYIMBANA #669
Female  0-39
02:56:30
02:56:30
37
(72)
0-39
37
30
Female
72
KHAYE
6:32 min/km
334
792
Anzel STOFBERG
Anzel STOFBERG #792
Female  0-39
02:57:25
02:57:25
38
(76)
0-39
38
25
Female
76
TEMP
6:34 min/km
345
391
Mathilda DIXON
Mathilda DIXON #391
Female  0-39
02:58:24
02:58:24
39
(82)
0-39
39
39
Female
82
TEMP
6:36 min/km
350
353
Gibisela NOMBALI
Gibisela NOMBALI #353
Female  0-39
02:58:45
02:58:45
40
(83)
0-39
40
33
Female
83
RCSGUGS
6:37 min/km
358
351
Michelle SMIT-STEMMET
Michelle SMIT-STEMMET #351
Female  0-39
02:59:47
02:59:47
41
(86)
0-39
41
34
Female
86
BAK
6:39 min/km
372
539
Maryke FOURIE
Maryke FOURIE #539
Female  0-39
03:01:08
03:01:08
42
(90)
0-39
42
32
Female
90
MELKBOS
6:42 min/km
375
538
Sarah JENKINS
Sarah JENKINS #538
Female  0-39
03:02:04
03:02:04
43
(91)
0-39
43
26
Female
91
TVITAKZN
6:44 min/km
377
397
Marissa DROUILLARD
Marissa DROUILLARD #397
Female  0-39
03:02:33
03:02:33
44
(92)
0-39
44
39
Female
92
CMS
6:45 min/km
378
790
Marie-Louise GEYSER
Marie-Louise GEYSER #790
Female  0-39
03:02:35
03:02:35
45
(93)
0-39
45
36
Female
93
PAARL
6:45 min/km
387
323
Elna HAGEN
Elna HAGEN #323
Female  0-39
03:03:32
03:03:32
46
(95)
0-39
46
37
Female
95
DURBAC
6:47 min/km
395
141
Gabrielle SPILKIN
Gabrielle SPILKIN #141
Female  0-39
03:05:01
03:05:01
47
(98)
0-39
47
28
Female
98
K-WAY VOB
6:51 min/km
404
973
Charissa DA COSTA
Charissa DA COSTA #973
Female  0-39
03:07:26
03:07:26
48
(100)
0-39
48
23
Female
100
TEMP
6:56 min/km
407
230
Felicia TANDY
Felicia TANDY #230
Female  0-39
03:07:43
03:07:43
49
(102)
0-39
49
35
Female
102
WCOAST
6:57 min/km
408
289
Annalien STEYN
Annalien STEYN #289
Female  0-39
03:07:48
03:07:48
50
(103)
0-39
50
29
Female
103
CENTURY
6:57 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (913 items)
© 2023