27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (913 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
144
689
Andrew SHEPHERD
Andrew SHEPHERD #689
Male 40-49
02:30:30
02:30:30
46
(124)
40-49
46
40
Male
124
AAC
5:34 min/km
159
612
Nick PENROSE
Nick PENROSE #612
Male 40-49
02:34:23
02:34:23
52
(137)
40-49
52
42
Male
137
AAC
5:43 min/km
165
119
Susan WINCKWORTH
Susan WINCKWORTH #119
Female  0-39
02:35:28
02:35:28
13
(23)
0-39
13
33
Female
23
AAC
5:45 min/km
391
331
Karen NUTTALL
Karen NUTTALL #331
Female 50-59
03:04:31
03:04:31
15
(97)
50-59
15
56
Female
97
AAC
6:50 min/km
457
200
Julia CURTIS
Julia CURTIS #200
Female 40-49
03:14:29
03:14:29
47
(130)
40-49
47
49
Female
130
AAC
7:12 min/km
458
246
Lindsay EVARD
Lindsay EVARD #246
Female 40-49
03:14:29
03:14:29
48
(131)
40-49
48
49
Female
131
AAC
7:12 min/km
528
498
Nicola BRIVIK
Nicola BRIVIK #498
Female 40-49
03:23:18
03:23:18
65
(172)
40-49
65
47
Female
172
AAC
7:31 min/km
527
499
Dominique EISENBERG
Dominique EISENBERG #499
Female 50-59
03:23:18
03:23:18
23
(171)
50-59
23
50
Female
171
AAC
7:31 min/km
555
196
Viola BRUNGS
Viola BRUNGS #196
Male 50-59
03:27:13
03:27:13
81
(368)
50-59
81
51
Male
368
AAC
7:40 min/km
593
510
Philippa GREEN
Philippa GREEN #510
Female 50-59
03:34:23
03:34:23
28
(204)
50-59
28
59
Female
204
AAC
7:56 min/km
594
72
Jacques MAREE
Jacques MAREE #72
Male  0-39
03:34:39
03:34:39
134
(390)
0-39
134
38
Male
390
AAC
7:57 min/km
619
179
Ester SMIT
Ester SMIT #179
Female  0-39
03:39:31
03:39:31
98
(217)
0-39
98
36
Female
217
AAC
8:07 min/km
627
282
Basil MASHAPPIE
Basil MASHAPPIE #282
Male 50-59
03:41:02
03:41:02
92
(407)
50-59
92
53
Male
407
AAC
8:11 min/km
637
332
Charmaine NICKS
Charmaine NICKS #332
Female 50-59
03:44:57
03:44:57
31
(225)
50-59
31
53
Female
225
AAC
8:19 min/km
638
180
Tania DE JAGER
Tania DE JAGER #180
Female 40-49
03:45:21
03:45:21
88
(226)
40-49
88
40
Female
226
AAC
8:20 min/km
90
Daniel WELSH
Daniel WELSH #90
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
35
Male
AAC
136
Caspar GREEFF
Caspar GREEFF #136
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
81
Male
AAC
9
Kobus EHLERS
Kobus EHLERS #9
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
31
Male
AAC
10
Richard OAKLEY
Richard OAKLEY #10
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
28
Male
AAC
11
Carla SCHOEMAN
Carla SCHOEMAN #11
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
34
Female
AAC
59
Michele MURRY
Michele MURRY #59
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
54
Female
AAC
337
Dominique LEIBBRANDT
Dominique LEIBBRANDT #337
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
27
Female
AAC
300
Caroline BALKWILL
Caroline BALKWILL #300
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
43
Female
AAC
320
Gloria CHITEDZE
Gloria CHITEDZE #320
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
31
Male
AAC
501
Tzvi BRIVIK
Tzvi BRIVIK #501
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
44
Male
AAC
618
Nazeem HENDRICKS
Nazeem HENDRICKS #618
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
54
Male
AAC
848
Emily CUPITO
Emily CUPITO #848
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
33
Female
AAC
388
Mziyanda MPIYANE
Mziyanda MPIYANE #388
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Male
ADVENTIST
183
430
Sandile MTHEMBU
Sandile MTHEMBU #430
Male 40-49
02:38:10
02:38:10
62
(157)
40-49
62
44
Male
157
AGN
5:51 min/km
674
465
Keorapetse SIASIA
Keorapetse SIASIA #465
Female  0-39
04:05:48
04:05:48
108
(249)
0-39
108
34
Female
249
AGN
9:06 min/km
696
423
Molefi Leboko LEBOKO
Molefi Leboko LEBOKO #423
Male 40-49
04:20:16
04:20:16
159
(432)
40-49
159
45
Male
432
AGN
9:38 min/km
442
Peter Koos TUKWANI
Peter Koos TUKWANI #442
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
37
Male
AGN
523
392
Tshego OSHUPENG
Tshego OSHUPENG #392
Female  0-39
03:23:04
03:23:04
80
(168)
0-39
80
31
Female
168
AIR
7:31 min/km
484
Mthobeki Micheal SIDABUKA
Mthobeki Micheal SIDABUKA #484
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
40
Male
ALIVE BOL
236
905
Rudi KOTZE
Rudi KOTZE #905
Male 40-49
02:44:02
02:44:02
79
(191)
40-49
79
41
Male
191
ALPHA
6:04 min/km
237
901
De Jager LOURENS
De Jager LOURENS #901
Male  0-39
02:44:06
02:44:06
76
(192)
0-39
76
34
Male
192
ALPHA
6:04 min/km
333
557
Rita LATEGAN
Rita LATEGAN #557
Female 40-49
02:57:19
02:57:19
26
(75)
40-49
26
44
Female
75
ARD
6:34 min/km
568
896
Yusuf KARIEM
Yusuf KARIEM #896
Male 40-49
03:28:56
03:28:56
141
(378)
40-49
141
45
Male
378
ARD
7:44 min/km
96
402
Greg TORR
Greg TORR #402
Male 40-49
02:20:50
02:20:50
34
(85)
40-49
34
42
Male
85
ATC
5:12 min/km
200
233
Sebnem ER
Sebnem ER #233
Female  0-39
02:40:23
02:40:23
18
(32)
0-39
18
38
Female
32
ATC
5:56 min/km
537
403
Alexander SCHUBERT
Alexander SCHUBERT #403
Male 40-49
03:24:58
03:24:58
135
(362)
40-49
135
46
Male
362
ATC
7:35 min/km
43
Corneli DITTRICH
Corneli DITTRICH #43
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
38
Female
ATC
185
693
Cecil DIRKS
Cecil DIRKS #693
Male 50-59
02:38:19
02:38:19
26
(158)
50-59
26
51
Male
158
ATLHAR
5:51 min/km
269
647
Vernal THYSSEN
Vernal THYSSEN #647
Male 50-59
02:48:01
02:48:01
37
(213)
50-59
37
59
Male
213
ATLHAR
6:13 min/km
389
964
Desmond ARENDSE
Desmond ARENDSE #964
Male 50-59
03:03:40
03:03:40
58
(293)
50-59
58
55
Male
293
ATLHAR
6:48 min/km
729
Booi MALGAS
Booi MALGAS #729
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
58
Male
ATLHAR
602
227
Nozipho BONGELO
Nozipho BONGELO #227
Female 40-49
03:35:57
03:35:57
82
(209)
40-49
82
46
Female
209
ATOZ
7:59 min/km
427
143
Tom JOHNSON
Tom JOHNSON #143
Male 60+
03:10:18
03:10:18
16
(317)
60+
16
61
Male
317
AUR
7:02 min/km
415
581
Carin VENTER
Carin VENTER #581
Female 50-59
03:08:12
03:08:12
16
(105)
50-59
16
54
Female
105
B2RWP
6:58 min/km
44
661
Lionel CRONJE
Lionel CRONJE #661
Male  0-39
02:07:44
02:07:44
21
(42)
0-39
21
35
Male
42
BAK
4:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (913 items)
© 2023