United We Stand
14/10/2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Gym Name
Finish
136
1001
Dylan MALLETT
Dylan MALLETT #1001
Male 
01:15:17
01:15:17
Male
Open
360 ABUSEMENT PARK
07:44:55
9
Crossfit 360Vida
01:15:17
382
1002
Flavio MORASSI
Flavio MORASSI #1002
Male 
01:29:53
01:29:53
Male
Open
360 SNATCH LIFE
09:16:48
67
Crossfit 360 vida
01:29:53
139
1003
Jonathan MARAIS
Jonathan MARAIS #1003
Male 
01:15:26
01:15:26
Male
Open
ATG FAT ONES
07:22:33
3
Against The Grain CrossFit
01:15:26
304
1004
Ben VERHOEF
Ben VERHOEF #1004
Male 
01:24:42
01:24:42
Male
Open
ATG MIGHTY MIDGETS
08:35:48
39
Against The Grain CrossFit
01:24:42
1005
Ruan DUVENAGE
Ruan DUVENAGE #1005
Male 
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
Male
Open
ARKIN
Crossfit Arkin
336
1006
Jacoe COETZEE
Jacoe COETZEE #1006
Male 
01:27:30
01:27:30
Male
Open
BBS BEASTS
07:57:25
15
Resuelto
01:27:30
137
1007
Charl KEYTER
Charl KEYTER #1007
Male 
01:15:17
01:15:17
Male
Open
BST AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE
08:51:07
50
Crossfit BST
01:15:17
526
1008
Diana VAN ZYL
Diana VAN ZYL #1008
Female 
01:40:09
01:40:09
Female
Open
BST MISFITS
09:29:12
71
BST Crossfit
01:40:09
411
1009
Claudia SCHOEMAN
Claudia SCHOEMAN #1009
Female 
01:31:11
01:31:11
Female
Open
BST PISTOLS AND POPTARTS
08:22:08
28
BST Crossfit
01:31:11
199
1010
Johan BOTHMA
Johan BOTHMA #1010
Male 
01:19:03
01:19:03
Male
Masters
BUC & REDSHACK MASTERS
08:49:58
4
Crossfit BUC
01:19:03
646
1011
Vicky IRVING
Vicky IRVING #1011
Female 
01:57:56
01:57:56
Female
Open
BUC EXTREME
09:34:23
76
CrossFit BUC
01:57:56
185
1012
Johan PEENS
Johan PEENS #1012
Male 
01:18:18
01:18:18
Male
Open
BUC REAPERS
08:43:53
42
CrossFit BUC
01:18:18
169
1013
Cecil MULLIGAN
Cecil MULLIGAN #1013
Male 
01:17:29
01:17:29
Male
Open
BALLISTIX LIGHTNING
08:47:27
44
Ballistixcrossfit
01:17:29
149
1014
Cedric VAN COLLER
Cedric VAN COLLER #1014
Male 
01:16:06
01:16:06
Male
Open
BALLISTIX THUNDER
10:03:06
85
Ballistix
01:16:06
49
1015
Albert VAN GRAAN
Albert VAN GRAAN #1015
Male 
01:09:03
01:09:03
Male
Open
BARBELL BARBIES AND KETTLEBELL KENS
08:16:53
25
Crossfit Tijger Valley
01:09:03
370
1016
Raun BILLETT
Raun BILLETT #1016
Male 
01:29:22
01:29:22
Male
Open
BLACK RIVER JAGUARS
08:34:02
37
Black River Crossfit
01:29:22
41
1017
Matthew WYNNE WYNNE
Matthew WYNNE WYNNE #1017
Male 
01:08:18
01:08:18
Male
Open
BLACKRIVER PANTHERS
07:19:40
1
BlackRiver Crossfit
01:08:18
637
1018
Paul VAN DER MERWE
Paul VAN DER MERWE #1018
Male 
01:56:26
01:56:26
Male
Open
BROOKLYN FRUIT BATS
11:07:29
97
CrossFit Brooklyn
01:56:26
172
1019
Shawn TILL
Shawn TILL #1019
Male 
01:17:31
01:17:31
Male
Open
BUCK FURPEES
09:27:51
70
crossfit urban shack
01:17:31
59
1020
Warren DO REIS MARQUES
Warren DO REIS MARQUES #1020
Male 
01:10:36
01:10:36
Male
Open
C6E BEASTMODE
08:11:29
22
6th Element CrossFit
01:10:36
274
1021
Blake JOUBERT
Blake JOUBERT #1021
Male 
01:23:17
01:23:17
Male
Open
C6E TROOPS
09:40:49
79
6th Element Crossfit
01:23:17
654
1022
Lisa CLARENCE
Lisa CLARENCE #1022
Female 
01:59:34
01:59:34
Female
Open
CCF FOXPACK
09:32:20
73
Cape CrossFit
01:59:34
38
1023
Andrew MUNNIK
Andrew MUNNIK #1023
Male 
01:07:48
01:07:48
Male
Open
CCF VILLAINS
08:32:03
35
Cape Crossfit
01:07:48
517
1024
Yolande DEACON
Yolande DEACON #1024
Female 
01:39:43
01:39:43
Female
Open
CCF WOLVERINES
17:23:21
101
Cape CrossFit Foreshore
01:39:43
448
1025
Alan FOULIS
Alan FOULIS #1025
Male 
01:33:35
01:33:35
Male
Open
CCF YOUNG WOLVES
08:09:45
20
Cape CrossFit Gardens
01:33:35
123
1026
Angie MITCHELL
Angie MITCHELL #1026
Female 
01:14:22
01:14:22
Female
Open
CFA BIOGEN
07:20:39
2
CrossFit Alberton 2.0
01:14:22
425
1027
Calvin GRENFELL
Calvin GRENFELL #1027
Male 
01:32:28
01:32:28
Male
Open
CFA BIOGEN 2.0
17:49:59
103
crossfit alberton 2.0
01:32:28
1028
Rohann VAN VUREN
Rohann VAN VUREN #1028
Male 
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
Male
Open
CFK MOBSTERS
Klerksdorp Crossfit
420
1029
Andre SCHMIDT
Andre SCHMIDT #1029
Male 
01:31:47
01:31:47
Male
Open
CFP IRON CLAD
09:09:01
63
CrossFit Pretoria
01:31:47
371
1030
Christine BEHR
Christine BEHR #1030
Female 
01:29:22
01:29:22
Female
Open
CFW GUNS FOR HIRE
08:50:25
49
Crossfit Wanderers
01:29:22
615
1031
Lionie VAN DEN BERG
Lionie VAN DEN BERG #1031
Female 
01:49:59
01:49:59
Female
Open
CAPE CROSSFIT FORESHORE FORESHOREZIES
10:03:18
86
Cape CrossFit Foreshore
01:49:59
120
1032
David SWARTS
David SWARTS #1032
Male 
01:14:17
01:14:17
Male
Open
CAPE CROSSFIT GYM CLASS HEROES
09:23:11
68
Cape Crossfit
01:14:17
468
1033
Christine HUGO
Christine HUGO #1033
Female 
01:35:22
01:35:22
Female
Open
CROSSFIT BLOEMFONTEIN
11:06:29
96
CrossFit Bloemfontein
01:35:22
45
1034
Stuart CULLUM
Stuart CULLUM #1034
Male 
01:08:47
01:08:47
Male
Open
CROSSFIT PAARL WOLVES
08:06:49
18
CrossFit Paarl
01:08:47
4
1035
Mark TIMLIN
Mark TIMLIN #1035
Male 
01:01:34
01:01:34
Male
Open
CROSSFIT FALSE BAY MAKOS
07:29:02
5
Crossfit False Bay
01:01:34
12
1036
Gareth G MAN
Gareth G MAN #1036
Male 
01:03:11
01:03:11
Male
Open
CROSSFIT FETISH
08:28:07
32
Crossfit Fetish
01:03:11
661
1037
Chalance DRIESSEL
Chalance DRIESSEL #1037
Female 
02:01:19
02:01:19
Female
Open
D6 GYM AND TONICS
10:50:31
94
Crossfit District Six
02:01:19
701
1038
Vikki DE BEER
Vikki DE BEER #1038
Female 
03:25:13
03:25:13
Female
Open
DBN WEST TOMAHAWKS
13:37:42
100
DBN WEST
03:25:13
2
1039
Richard LONG
Richard LONG #1039
Male 
00:58:35
00:58:35
Male
Open
DBN WEST GUNSLINGERS
08:15:22
24
CrossFit DBN West
00:58:35
134
1040
Richard BATEMAN
Richard BATEMAN #1040
Male 
01:15:03
01:15:03
Male
Open
DBN WEST MUSTANGS
08:58:04
54
CrossFit DBN West
01:15:03
475
1041
Coenraad ROSSOUW
Coenraad ROSSOUW #1041
Male 
01:35:55
01:35:55
Male
Open
DAVID AND GOLIATH
09:08:47
62
Crossfit Pretoria
01:35:55
518
1042
Denis ATUKWASE
Denis ATUKWASE #1042
Male 
01:39:44
01:39:44
Male
Open
DBN WEST COYOTES
08:58:28
56
Crossfit dbn west
01:39:44
486
1043
Jenny MEIER
Jenny MEIER #1043
Female 
01:36:32
01:36:32
Female
Open
DESPERADO'S OF THE WEST
09:33:22
75
DBN Crossfit West
01:36:32
320
1044
Lieben VICTOR
Lieben VICTOR #1044
Male 
01:25:59
01:25:59
Male
Open
EIKESTAD MIGHTY OAKS
08:01:42
16
Crossfit Eikestad
01:25:59
493
1045
Gherswin STRACHEN
Gherswin STRACHEN #1045
Male 
01:36:52
01:36:52
Male
Open
FALSE BAY SHARKS
08:49:17
46
CrossFit False Bay
01:36:52
512
1046
Darryn MITCHELL
Darryn MITCHELL #1046
Male 
01:39:18
01:39:18
Male
Open
FETISH BJOMOLFS
09:52:54
82
Crossfit Fetish
01:39:18
282
1047
Kim ROM
Kim ROM #1047
Female 
01:23:39
01:23:39
Female
Masters
FETISH FOSSILS
17:34:52
12
CrossFit Fetish
01:23:39
40
1048
Debs WILSON
Debs WILSON #1048
Female 
01:08:07
01:08:07
Female
Open
FETISH IMPORTS
09:37:44
77
Crossfit Fetish
01:08:07
196
1049
Donovan CLIFFORD
Donovan CLIFFORD #1049
Male 
01:18:44
01:18:44
Male
Open
GY6 AVENGERS
09:06:49
61
Gotyoursix
01:18:44
299
1050
Ryan SKEENS
Ryan SKEENS #1050
Male 
01:24:23
01:24:23
Male
Open
GHETTO OGÆS
09:13:18
64
Ghetto CrossFit
01:24:23
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)
© 2023