Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup2
19/03/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Province
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
43
380
Beon VAN STADEN
Beon VAN STADEN #380
Male Youth Men
00:57:17
00:57:17
1
(40)
Youth Men
1
Male
40
Gauteng
00:13:32
00:14:44
00:14:32
00:14:28
44
370
Joshua KANIS
Joshua KANIS #370
Male Youth Men
00:58:22
00:58:22
2
(41)
Youth Men
2
Male
41
Gauteng
00:14:12
00:14:16
00:15:07
00:14:45
47
379
Josh VAN DER MERWE
Josh VAN DER MERWE #379
Male Youth Men
01:02:37
01:02:37
3
(43)
Youth Men
3
Male
43
Gauteng
00:14:12
00:15:51
00:16:04
00:16:29
49
360
Stephan ALDUM
Stephan ALDUM #360
Male Youth Men
01:04:16
01:04:16
4
(45)
Youth Men
4
Male
45
Gauteng
00:14:32
00:16:07
00:17:16
00:16:20
51
361
Carter BARNES
Carter BARNES #361
Male Youth Men
01:08:01
01:08:01
5
(47)
Youth Men
5
Male
47
Gauteng
00:15:39
00:17:21
00:17:26
00:17:34
53
363
Aidan BLATCH
Aidan BLATCH #363
Male Youth Men
01:10:15
01:10:15
6
(49)
Youth Men
6
Male
49
Gauteng
00:16:23
00:17:31
00:17:42
00:18:37
55
376
Daniã«l SCHEEPERS
Daniã«l SCHEEPERS #376
Male Youth Men
01:11:53
01:11:53
7
(50)
Youth Men
7
Male
50
Gauteng
00:17:11
00:17:16
00:18:17
00:19:08
57
368
Wium DU TOIT
Wium DU TOIT #368
Male Youth Men
01:14:05
01:14:05
8
(51)
Youth Men
8
Male
51
Gauteng
00:16:16
00:19:00
00:19:06
00:19:42
58
374
Noah ODENDAAL
Noah ODENDAAL #374
Male Youth Men
01:14:50
01:14:50
9
(52)
Youth Men
9
Male
52
Gauteng
00:16:28
00:19:45
00:18:14
00:20:22
83
364
Ty BOTES
Ty BOTES #364
Male Youth Men
00:58:10
00:58:10
10
(71)
Youth Men
10
Male
71
North West
00:17:59
00:20:40
00:19:30
85
371
Jayden NAUDE
Jayden NAUDE #371
Male Youth Men
01:00:13
01:00:13
11
(73)
Youth Men
11
Male
73
Gauteng
00:17:49
00:20:32
00:21:51
89
365
Ruan Rudolph BRITZ
Ruan Rudolph BRITZ #365
Male Youth Men
01:01:59
01:01:59
12
(75)
Youth Men
12
Male
75
North West
00:19:21
00:20:36
00:22:01
94
367
Malcolm DOKE
Malcolm DOKE #367
Male Youth Men
01:05:30
01:05:30
13
(77)
Youth Men
13
Male
77
Gauteng
00:19:37
00:21:32
00:24:21
95
355
Luke MEYER
Luke MEYER #355
Male Youth Men
01:07:32
01:07:32
14
(78)
Youth Men
14
Male
78
Gauteng
00:19:37
00:22:31
00:25:23
96
366
Marcel DE KLERK
Marcel DE KLERK #366
Male Youth Men
01:08:00
01:08:00
15
(79)
Youth Men
15
Male
79
Gauteng
00:21:46
00:23:08
00:23:04
98
354
Alex VENTER
Alex VENTER #354
Male Youth Men
01:12:41
01:12:41
16
(80)
Youth Men
16
Male
80
North West
00:21:05
00:24:58
00:26:37
106
378
Zandre STEMMET
Zandre STEMMET #378
Male Youth Men
01:15:13
01:15:13
17
(85)
Youth Men
17
Male
85
North West
00:23:28
00:26:00
00:25:44
109
375
Merrick John ROSSITER
Merrick John ROSSITER #375
Male Youth Men
01:16:56
01:16:56
18
(87)
Youth Men
18
Male
87
North West
00:22:27
00:25:51
00:28:38
110
362
Luc BESSON
Luc BESSON #362
Male Youth Men
01:18:06
01:18:06
19
(88)
Youth Men
19
Male
88
Gauteng
00:25:41
00:28:01
00:24:23
111
356
Dirk FOUCHE
Dirk FOUCHE #356
Male Youth Men
01:18:46
01:18:46
20
(89)
Youth Men
20
Male
89
North West
00:22:30
00:28:40
00:27:35
113
377
Charles William SPARKS
Charles William SPARKS #377
Male Youth Men
01:20:11
01:20:11
21
(91)
Youth Men
21
Male
91
Gauteng
00:24:15
00:28:30
00:27:25
381
Heinrich WELLAMNN
Heinrich WELLAMNN #381
Male Youth Men
DNF
DNF
Youth Men
Male
Gauteng
00:21:16
00:22:33
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023