Summer Fast One MTB
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
60km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Start Time
21
19
Yolandi SWANEPOEL
Yolandi SWANEPOEL #19
Female Sub-Vet
03:39:43
03:39:43
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
1
22.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
51
272
Brigitte JOUBER
Brigitte JOUBER #272
Female Sub-Vet
03:54:18
03:54:18
2
(2)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
2
21.3 km/h
A
07:10:00
54
217
Stephanie WOHLTERS
Stephanie WOHLTERS #217
Female Sub-Vet
03:55:12
03:55:12
3
(3)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
3
21.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
71
3
Karien ALBERTS
Karien ALBERTS #3
Female Veteran
04:02:26
04:02:26
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
20.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
72
76
Monica GLOVER
Monica GLOVER #76
Female Master
04:02:39
04:02:39
1
(5)
Master
1
Female
5
20.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
80
400
Carli Cooke
Carli Cooke #400
Female Veteran
04:08:44
04:08:44
2
(6)
Veteran
2
Female
6
20.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
81
50
Lisa CZEPEK
Lisa CZEPEK #50
Female Veteran
04:08:46
04:08:46
3
(7)
Veteran
3
Female
7
20.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
95
363
Catherine TOWNSHEND
Catherine TOWNSHEND #363
Female Veteran
04:19:49
04:19:49
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Female
8
19.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
97
66
Auralia EDWARDS
Auralia EDWARDS #66
Female Sub-Vet
04:21:17
04:21:17
4
(9)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
9
19.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
98
222
Lee ZIERVOGEL
Lee ZIERVOGEL #222
Female Master
04:21:18
04:21:18
2
(10)
Master
2
Female
10
19.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
101
93
Riana HOFFMAN
Riana HOFFMAN #93
Female Veteran
04:23:42
04:23:42
5
(11)
Veteran
5
Female
11
18.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
107
21
Nicola BIANI
Nicola BIANI #21
Female Sub-Vet
04:28:43
04:28:43
5
(12)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
12
18.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
109
42
Malama CHITALU
Malama CHITALU #42
Female Sub-Vet
04:29:35
04:29:35
6
(13)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
13
18.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
118
195
Anneke VAN DER WALT
Anneke VAN DER WALT #195
Female Elite
04:33:42
04:33:42
1
(14)
Elite
1
Female
14
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
119
7
Maude BADENHORST
Maude BADENHORST #7
Female Sub-Vet
04:33:44
04:33:44
7
(15)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
15
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
121
372
Donna WINTER
Donna WINTER #372
Female Veteran
04:34:13
04:34:13
6
(16)
Veteran
6
Female
16
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
122
54
Marlette DE JAGER
Marlette DE JAGER #54
Female Veteran
04:34:19
04:34:19
7
(17)
Veteran
7
Female
17
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
126
142
Lee OLIVIER
Lee OLIVIER #142
Female Master
04:35:50
04:35:50
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
18.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
127
110
Lize-Ann LOUW
Lize-Ann LOUW #110
Female Elite
04:36:35
04:36:35
2
(19)
Elite
2
Female
19
18.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
143
224
Letshego ZULU
Letshego ZULU #224
Female Sub-Vet
04:47:38
04:47:38
8
(20)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
20
17.3 km/h
B
07:14:06
154
104
Elsabe LATEGAN
Elsabe LATEGAN #104
Female Sub-Vet
04:53:19
04:53:19
9
(21)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
21
17.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
163
192
Natasha VAN DER BERG
Natasha VAN DER BERG #192
Female Veteran
05:09:09
05:09:09
8
(22)
Veteran
8
Female
22
16.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
164
28
Aldre BRINK
Aldre BRINK #28
Female Sub-Vet
05:09:13
05:09:13
10
(23)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
23
16.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
167
32
Kim BROWN
Kim BROWN #32
Female Veteran
05:16:20
05:16:20
9
(24)
Veteran
9
Female
24
15.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
171
62
Judith DU PREEZ
Judith DU PREEZ #62
Female Master
06:08:06
06:08:06
4
(25)
Master
4
Female
25
13.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
160
Irma SCHOEMAN
Irma SCHOEMAN #160
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
B
07:14:06
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023