USN MTB Cup Race 3 2019
19/10/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
55km MTB
30km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
Finish
Pace
1
24713
Timo COOPER
Timo COOPER #24713
Male Senior
01:48:00
01:48:00
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
55
30.6 km/h
AL
01:48:00
30.6 km/h
2
23682
Antonie JOUBERT
Antonie JOUBERT #23682
Male Senior
01:48:40
01:48:40
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
55
30.4 km/h
AL
01:48:40
30.4 km/h
3
22602
Andries NIGRINI
Andries NIGRINI #22602
Male Senior
01:48:41
01:48:41
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
55
30.4 km/h
AL
01:48:41
30.4 km/h
6
38370
Dewald COETZEE
Dewald COETZEE #38370
Male Senior
01:52:45
01:52:45
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
55
29.3 km/h
AL
01:52:45
29.3 km/h
8
22431
Brendan HAVENGA
Brendan HAVENGA #22431
Male Senior
01:55:50
01:55:50
5
(8)
Senior
5
Male
8
55
28.5 km/h
AL
01:55:50
28.5 km/h
11
38272
Leon KRUYSWIJK
Leon KRUYSWIJK #38272
Male Senior
01:57:13
01:57:13
6
(11)
Senior
6
Male
11
55
28.2 km/h
AL
01:57:13
28.2 km/h
12
27931
Daniel Petrus HEYNIKE
Daniel Petrus HEYNIKE #27931
Male Senior
01:57:17
01:57:17
7
(12)
Senior
7
Male
12
55
28.1 km/h
AL
01:57:17
28.1 km/h
35
31915
Gustav FOURIE
Gustav FOURIE #31915
Male Senior
02:16:53
02:16:53
8
(33)
Senior
8
Male
33
55
24.1 km/h
AL
02:16:53
24.1 km/h
36
23305
Kyle ERASMUS
Kyle ERASMUS #23305
Male Senior
02:16:59
02:16:59
9
(34)
Senior
9
Male
34
55
24.1 km/h
AL
02:16:59
24.1 km/h
43
23067
Wian SMITH
Wian SMITH #23067
Male Senior
02:19:20
02:19:20
10
(39)
Senior
10
Male
39
55
23.7 km/h
AL
02:19:20
23.7 km/h
47
40456
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Alwyn STEENKAMP #40456
Male Senior
02:20:38
02:20:38
11
(42)
Senior
11
Male
42
55
23.5 km/h
AL
02:20:38
23.5 km/h
50
40440
Alon KORB
Alon KORB #40440
Male Senior
02:22:17
02:22:17
12
(45)
Senior
12
Male
45
55
23.2 km/h
AL
02:22:17
23.2 km/h
60
38417
Hendrik Potgieter FERREIRA
Hendrik Potgieter FERREIRA #38417
Male Senior
02:26:42
02:26:42
13
(55)
Senior
13
Male
55
55
22.5 km/h
AL
02:26:42
22.5 km/h
82
40448
Yvan NYS
Yvan NYS #40448
Male Senior
02:40:39
02:40:39
14
(77)
Senior
14
Male
77
55
20.5 km/h
BL
02:40:39
20.5 km/h
90
40446
Jarred NOCHE
Jarred NOCHE #40446
Male Senior
02:46:29
02:46:29
15
(83)
Senior
15
Male
83
55
19.8 km/h
BL
02:46:29
19.8 km/h
91
39236
David TALPERT
David TALPERT #39236
Male Senior
02:46:30
02:46:30
16
(84)
Senior
16
Male
84
55
19.8 km/h
BL
02:46:30
19.8 km/h
127
38513
Jacobus Gideon LOUW
Jacobus Gideon LOUW #38513
Male Senior
03:08:26
03:08:26
17
(116)
Senior
17
Male
116
55
17.5 km/h
BL
03:08:26
17.5 km/h
144
40291
Ruan SMIT
Ruan SMIT #40291
Male Senior
03:25:57
03:25:57
18
(132)
Senior
18
Male
132
55
16.0 km/h
BL
03:25:57
16.0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023