MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (542 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
28
Avinaash SINGH
Avinaash SINGH #28
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
60039
29
Shevani SINGH
Shevani SINGH #29
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
60040
42
Mikayla DOS GOUVEIA
Mikayla DOS GOUVEIA #42
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60071
43
Nelia DOTANGUE
Nelia DOTANGUE #43
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60072
44
Donovan Brett GAFFNEY
Donovan Brett GAFFNEY #44
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60075
45
Temia JOHAAR
Temia JOHAAR #45
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60078
46
Rochney KALIE
Rochney KALIE #46
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60082
47
Michaela LE GRANGE
Michaela LE GRANGE #47
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60086
48
Vaughan MIDDLETON
Vaughan MIDDLETON #48
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60090
49
Kgaogelo MOLEMI
Kgaogelo MOLEMI #49
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60091
50
Puseletso MUSINA
Puseletso MUSINA #50
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60092
51
Randal RUSTY
Randal RUSTY #51
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60096
52
Leverge THOMPSON
Leverge THOMPSON #52
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60098
56
Judy SCANDLING
Judy SCANDLING #56
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Africa Food for Thought
60224
83
Delcia BROWN
Delcia BROWN #83
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
AIG
60318
84
Lisemelo MNGADI
Lisemelo MNGADI #84
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Akani jaquars
60354
86
Rishilla GOVENDER
Rishilla GOVENDER #86
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Allianz Global Corporate & Specialty SA Ltd
Finished
60420
141
Nosiphiwo SOFUTE
Nosiphiwo SOFUTE #141
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Comair
60970
142
Gaositoe Felicia THAGE
Gaositoe Felicia THAGE #142
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Comair
60971
169
Vimla CHETTIAR
Vimla CHETTIAR #169
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
61016
170
Lerato DITSELE
Lerato DITSELE #170
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
61017
171
Sumaya DURMAN
Sumaya DURMAN #171
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
61018
172
Ayabulela MHUNGA
Ayabulela MHUNGA #172
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
61019
173
Fusi MOGALE
Fusi MOGALE #173
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
61020
174
Andrees MPHUNGWA
Andrees MPHUNGWA #174
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
61021
175
Zodwa NCUBE
Zodwa NCUBE #175
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
61023
179
Alene CHAPLIN
Alene CHAPLIN #179
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Dialdirectors
Finished
61176
180
Desmond CHAPLIN
Desmond CHAPLIN #180
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Dialdirectors
61177
191
Ntsoaki KHASIBE
Ntsoaki KHASIBE #191
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Eaton Electric South Africa
61348
192
Corne' Leon LABUSCHAGNE
Corne' Leon LABUSCHAGNE #192
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Eaton Electric South Africa
Finished
61349
197
Mbhoni RINGANI
Mbhoni RINGANI #197
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Fempower Personnel PTY LTD
Finished
62032
229
Dolly HADEBE
Dolly HADEBE #229
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62231
230
Faith MOSIA
Faith MOSIA #230
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62232
231
Lorraine SANYAMANDWE
Lorraine SANYAMANDWE #231
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62233
232
Jodie WILLIAMS
Jodie WILLIAMS #232
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62234
233
Caitlyn Wallace BOSMAN
Caitlyn Wallace BOSMAN #233
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62245
234
Emma Reece Wallace BOSMAN
Emma Reece Wallace BOSMAN #234
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62246
235
Leon BOSMAN
Leon BOSMAN #235
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62247
236
Alexandra Jade BOTHA
Alexandra Jade BOTHA #236
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62248
237
Samantha Jane BOTHA
Samantha Jane BOTHA #237
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62249
238
Ewald Eugene BRUWER
Ewald Eugene BRUWER #238
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62250
239
Aiden PITOUT
Aiden PITOUT #239
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62251
240
Douglas PITOUT
Douglas PITOUT #240
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62252
241
Jordan PITOUT
Jordan PITOUT #241
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62253
242
Leilanie PITOUT
Leilanie PITOUT #242
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62254
243
Jaryd Alan REYNEKE
Jaryd Alan REYNEKE #243
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62255
244
Inge Monique RIST
Inge Monique RIST #244
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62256
245
Natasha Leigh WALLACE
Natasha Leigh WALLACE #245
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62257
248
Sebina TSEKI
Sebina TSEKI #248
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Guardrisk Bee's
62275
249
Benita BILLINGS
Benita BILLINGS #249
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
HARRIS BILLINGS ATTORNEYS
Finished
62351
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (542 items)
© 2023