Husab Marathon
03/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
1000
Kujarukani KAIPITI
Kujarukani KAIPITI #1000
Male Junior
00:19:57
00:19:57
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:19:57
2
2364
Dekano DIERGAARDT
Dekano DIERGAARDT #2364
Male Junior
00:20:00
00:20:00
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
00:20:00
3
1094
Wilbard NAKAPIPI
Wilbard NAKAPIPI #1094
Male Junior
00:20:00
00:20:00
3
(3)
Junior
3
Male
3
00:20:00
4
2502
Ananias AMBUNDA
Ananias AMBUNDA #2502
Male Open
00:20:09
00:20:09
1
(4)
Open
1
Male
4
00:20:09
5
936
Johannes HAINDONGO
Johannes HAINDONGO #936
Male Junior
00:20:18
00:20:18
4
(5)
Junior
4
Male
5
00:20:18
6
2593
Elias NDUME
Elias NDUME #2593
Male Junior
00:20:32
00:20:32
5
(6)
Junior
5
Male
6
00:20:32
7
831
Paulus ARANO
Paulus ARANO #831
Male Junior
00:20:58
00:20:58
6
(7)
Junior
6
Male
7
00:20:58
8
841
Moses BENJAMEN
Moses BENJAMEN #841
Male Junior
00:21:06
00:21:06
7
(8)
Junior
7
Male
8
00:21:06
9
1061
Petrus MATSI
Petrus MATSI #1061
Male Open
00:21:07
00:21:07
2
(9)
Open
2
Male
9
00:21:07
10
1136
Vaango NGUABJANAI
Vaango NGUABJANAI #1136
Male Open
00:21:16
00:21:16
3
(10)
Open
3
Male
10
00:21:16
11
1001
Vaja KAIPITI
Vaja KAIPITI #1001
Male Junior
00:21:21
00:21:21
8
(11)
Junior
8
Male
11
00:21:21
12
1030
Simon KAULUMA
Simon KAULUMA #1030
Male Open
00:21:24
00:21:24
4
(12)
Open
4
Male
12
00:21:24
13
975
Ndinelau IIPUMBU
Ndinelau IIPUMBU #975
Male Open
00:21:28
00:21:28
5
(13)
Open
5
Male
13
00:21:28
14
1148
Freddy PAULES
Freddy PAULES #1148
Male Junior
00:21:32
00:21:32
9
(14)
Junior
9
Male
14
00:21:32
15
976
Ennlo ILENI
Ennlo ILENI #976
Male Open
00:21:43
00:21:43
6
(15)
Open
6
Male
15
00:21:43
16
1066
Natanael MIKAEL
Natanael MIKAEL #1066
Male Open
00:21:45
00:21:45
7
(16)
Open
7
Male
16
00:21:45
17
2890
Jessy Darryl TJIVIKUA
Jessy Darryl TJIVIKUA #2890
Male Junior
00:21:45
00:21:45
10
(17)
Junior
10
Male
17
00:21:45
18
2088
Ottilie DOMGARERO
Ottilie DOMGARERO #2088
Female Junior
00:22:02
00:22:02
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
00:22:02
19
819
Absalom Alexander ANGULA
Absalom Alexander ANGULA #819
Male Junior
00:22:10
00:22:10
11
(18)
Junior
11
Male
18
00:22:10
20
1192
Frans SHILONGO
Frans SHILONGO #1192
Male Open
00:22:24
00:22:24
8
(19)
Open
8
Male
19
00:22:24
21
902
Matheus GABRIEL
Matheus GABRIEL #902
Male Junior
00:22:25
00:22:25
12
(20)
Junior
12
Male
20
00:22:25
22
1185
Getrud SHEYA
Getrud SHEYA #1185
Female Junior
00:22:25
00:22:25
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
00:22:25
23
2547
Victoria LUKAS
Victoria LUKAS #2547
Female Junior
00:22:33
00:22:33
3
(3)
Junior
3
Female
3
00:22:33
24
840
Mateus BENJAMEN
Mateus BENJAMEN #840
Male Junior
00:22:41
00:22:41
13
(21)
Junior
13
Male
21
00:22:41
25
950
Tangeni HANKONGA
Tangeni HANKONGA #950
Male Junior
00:22:43
00:22:43
14
(22)
Junior
14
Male
22
00:22:43
26
1111
Maties NDAPANDULA
Maties NDAPANDULA #1111
Male Junior
00:22:44
00:22:44
15
(23)
Junior
15
Male
23
00:22:44
27
192
Paulina NDJAMBULA
Paulina NDJAMBULA #192
Female Open
00:22:52
00:22:52
1
(4)
Open
1
Female
4
00:22:52
28
785
Maria Mt KASITA
Maria Mt KASITA #785
Female Open
00:22:55
00:22:55
2
(5)
Open
2
Female
5
00:22:55
29
1195
Ndeipanda SHIMNWEFENI
Ndeipanda SHIMNWEFENI #1195
Male Junior
00:22:59
00:22:59
16
(24)
Junior
16
Male
24
00:22:59
30
2317
Denzel CHIORHA
Denzel CHIORHA #2317
Male Junior
00:23:04
00:23:04
17
(25)
Junior
17
Male
25
00:23:04
31
2564
Markus MATGHEUS
Markus MATGHEUS #2564
Male Junior
00:23:08
00:23:08
18
(26)
Junior
18
Male
26
00:23:08
32
2187
Tobias PETRUS
Tobias PETRUS #2187
Male Junior
00:23:17
00:23:17
19
(27)
Junior
19
Male
27
00:23:17
33
200
Regina NGHISGULE
Regina NGHISGULE #200
Female Junior
00:23:17
00:23:17
4
(6)
Junior
4
Female
6
00:23:17
34
1154
Bradley PHILANDER
Bradley PHILANDER #1154
Male Junior
00:23:18
00:23:18
20
(28)
Junior
20
Male
28
00:23:18
35
2615
Roberto OE-AMSEB
Roberto OE-AMSEB #2615
Male Junior
00:23:23
00:23:23
21
(29)
Junior
21
Male
29
00:23:23
36
2397
Setos Berned GAOSEB
Setos Berned GAOSEB #2397
Male Junior
00:23:26
00:23:26
22
(30)
Junior
22
Male
30
00:23:26
37
901
Justin GABRIEL
Justin GABRIEL #901
Male Junior
00:23:29
00:23:29
23
(31)
Junior
23
Male
31
00:23:29
38
763
Renaldo FREDERICK
Renaldo FREDERICK #763
Male Junior
00:23:31
00:23:31
24
(32)
Junior
24
Male
32
00:23:31
39
1025
Simon KASHUUPULWA
Simon KASHUUPULWA #1025
Male Open
00:23:32
00:23:32
9
(33)
Open
9
Male
33
00:23:32
40
2322
Olavi DAVID
Olavi DAVID #2322
Male Junior
00:23:36
00:23:36
25
(34)
Junior
25
Male
34
00:23:36
41
2045
Teofilus T M MANGELU
Teofilus T M MANGELU #2045
Male Junior
00:23:36
00:23:36
26
(35)
Junior
26
Male
35
00:23:36
42
754
Ronaldo BOOIS
Ronaldo BOOIS #754
Male Junior
00:23:46
00:23:46
27
(36)
Junior
27
Male
36
00:23:46
43
1059
David MATSI
David MATSI #1059
Male Junior
00:23:52
00:23:52
28
(37)
Junior
28
Male
37
00:23:52
44
1169
Natalie ROETS
Natalie ROETS #1169
Female Junior
00:23:56
00:23:56
5
(7)
Junior
5
Female
7
00:23:56
45
832
Frans ARONO
Frans ARONO #832
Male Junior
00:24:01
00:24:01
29
(38)
Junior
29
Male
38
00:24:01
46
1155
Recardo PHILANDER
Recardo PHILANDER #1155
Male Junior
00:24:02
00:24:02
30
(39)
Junior
30
Male
39
00:24:02
47
2608
Frfedinand NGHITUWASHIVE
Frfedinand NGHITUWASHIVE #2608
Male Junior
00:24:09
00:24:09
31
(40)
Junior
31
Male
40
00:24:09
48
1
Ester ABRAHAM
Ester ABRAHAM #1
Female Open
00:24:09
00:24:09
3
(8)
Open
3
Female
8
00:24:09
49
2796
Nandi UJAVA
Nandi UJAVA #2796
Male Junior
00:24:14
00:24:14
32
(41)
Junior
32
Male
41
00:24:14
50
809
Jason AMWAALWA
Jason AMWAALWA #809
Male Veterans
00:24:17
00:24:17
1
(42)
Veterans
1
Male
42
00:24:17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
© 2023