Napier Patatfees
15/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
18km Trail
14km Trail
8km Trail
55km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
15km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
907
Oscar ROBERTSON
Oscar ROBERTSON #907
Male Nippers 8-10
00:43:04
00:43:04
1
(1)
Nippers 8-10
1
Male
1
8
5:22 min/km
00:43:04
2
5021
Daniel MIDDLETON
Daniel MIDDLETON #5021
Male Sub-Jun 13-14
00:45:27
00:45:27
1
(2)
Sub-Jun 13-14
1
Male
2
8
5:40 min/km
00:45:27
3
5040
Dian VAN ZYL
Dian VAN ZYL #5040
Male Open 15+
00:46:17
00:46:17
1
(3)
Open 15+
1
Male
3
8
5:47 min/km
00:46:17
4
5022
Matthew MIDDLETON
Matthew MIDDLETON #5022
Male Nippers 8-10
00:46:40
00:46:40
2
(4)
Nippers 8-10
2
Male
4
8
5:49 min/km
00:46:40
5
5056
Calvin APPLETON
Calvin APPLETON #5056
Male Open 15+
00:47:25
00:47:25
2
(5)
Open 15+
2
Male
5
8
5:55 min/km
00:47:25
6
908
Sam ROBERTSON
Sam ROBERTSON #908
Male Open 15+
00:49:07
00:49:07
3
(6)
Open 15+
3
Male
6
8
6:08 min/km
00:49:07
7
5023
Tristan FILLIS
Tristan FILLIS #5023
Male Open 15+
00:49:24
00:49:24
4
(7)
Open 15+
4
Male
7
8
6:10 min/km
00:49:24
8
5014
Thomas PIENAAR
Thomas PIENAAR #5014
Male Nippers 8-10
00:49:56
00:49:56
3
(8)
Nippers 8-10
3
Male
8
8
6:14 min/km
00:49:56
9
5050
Joshua BERGH
Joshua BERGH #5050
Male Sub-Jun 13-14
00:51:12
00:51:12
2
(9)
Sub-Jun 13-14
2
Male
9
8
6:23 min/km
00:51:12
10
5052
Joshua HEIGERS
Joshua HEIGERS #5052
Male Sprogs 11-12
00:51:23
00:51:23
1
(10)
Sprogs 11-12
1
Male
10
8
6:25 min/km
00:51:23
11
5088
Elmarie VERMEULEN
Elmarie VERMEULEN #5088
Female Open 15+
00:51:25
00:51:25
1
(1)
Open 15+
1
Female
1
8
6:25 min/km
00:51:25
12
5032
Jane SWART
Jane SWART #5032
Female Open 15+
00:51:50
00:51:50
2
(2)
Open 15+
2
Female
2
8
6:28 min/km
00:51:50
13
5039
Louis-Jaco SMIT
Louis-Jaco SMIT #5039
Male Sprogs 11-12
00:52:09
00:52:09
2
(11)
Sprogs 11-12
2
Male
11
8
6:31 min/km
00:52:09
14
5051
Matthew BERGH
Matthew BERGH #5051
Male Nippers 8-10
00:52:11
00:52:11
4
(12)
Nippers 8-10
4
Male
12
8
6:31 min/km
00:52:11
15
5080
Jurie GILIOMEE
Jurie GILIOMEE #5080
Male Open 15+
00:52:16
00:52:16
5
(13)
Open 15+
5
Male
13
8
6:31 min/km
00:52:16
16
5094
Robert STUART
Robert STUART #5094
Male Open 15+
00:52:33
00:52:33
6
(14)
Open 15+
6
Male
14
8
6:34 min/km
00:52:33
17
5068
Daniel SKEA
Daniel SKEA #5068
Male Open 15+
00:53:38
00:53:38
7
(15)
Open 15+
7
Male
15
8
6:42 min/km
00:53:38
18
913
Sarah KRONE
Sarah KRONE #913
Female Sub-Jun 13-14
00:53:58
00:53:58
1
(3)
Sub-Jun 13-14
1
Female
3
8
6:44 min/km
00:53:58
19
5066
Tanya BRONKHORST
Tanya BRONKHORST #5066
Female Open 15+
00:54:03
00:54:03
3
(4)
Open 15+
3
Female
4
8
6:45 min/km
00:54:03
20
5082
Maria DU TOIT
Maria DU TOIT #5082
Female Nippers 8-10
00:55:53
00:55:53
1
(5)
Nippers 8-10
1
Female
5
8
6:59 min/km
00:55:53
21
5037
Albert SMIT
Albert SMIT #5037
Male Open 15+
00:56:14
00:56:14
8
(16)
Open 15+
8
Male
16
8
7:01 min/km
00:56:14
22
5031
Cornel LUCK
Cornel LUCK #5031
Female Open 15+
00:56:45
00:56:45
4
(6)
Open 15+
4
Female
6
8
7:05 min/km
00:56:45
23
5070
Zach BOWLES
Zach BOWLES #5070
Male Sub-Jun 13-14
00:57:32
00:57:32
3
(17)
Sub-Jun 13-14
3
Male
17
8
7:11 min/km
00:57:32
24
5075
Sharon BEKKER
Sharon BEKKER #5075
Female Open 15+
00:57:37
00:57:37
5
(7)
Open 15+
5
Female
7
8
7:12 min/km
00:57:37
25
5008
Sue FRANCK
Sue FRANCK #5008
Female Open 15+
00:59:16
00:59:16
6
(8)
Open 15+
6
Female
8
8
7:24 min/km
00:59:16
26
5006
Anel MOORE
Anel MOORE #5006
Female Open 15+
00:59:51
00:59:51
7
(9)
Open 15+
7
Female
9
8
7:28 min/km
00:59:51
27
5055
Mi-Jeanne DU PLESSIS
Mi-Jeanne DU PLESSIS #5055
Female Open 15+
00:59:57
00:59:57
8
(10)
Open 15+
8
Female
10
8
7:29 min/km
00:59:57
28
5090
Hercules DU PLESSIS
Hercules DU PLESSIS #5090
Male Open 15+
01:00:05
01:00:05
9
(18)
Open 15+
9
Male
18
8
7:30 min/km
01:00:05
29
5091
Somari ELS
Somari ELS #5091
Female Open 15+
01:00:05
01:00:05
9
(11)
Open 15+
9
Female
11
8
7:30 min/km
01:00:05
30
5041
Mulder VAN ZYL
Mulder VAN ZYL #5041
Male Sprogs 11-12
01:00:33
01:00:33
3
(19)
Sprogs 11-12
3
Male
19
8
7:34 min/km
01:00:33
31
5099
Esmari JOUBERT
Esmari JOUBERT #5099
Female Open 15+
01:01:14
01:01:14
10
(12)
Open 15+
10
Female
12
8
7:39 min/km
01:01:14
32
5053
Maryke HEIGERS
Maryke HEIGERS #5053
Female Open 15+
01:01:19
01:01:19
11
(13)
Open 15+
11
Female
13
8
7:39 min/km
01:01:19
33
5079
Elsa LATEGAN
Elsa LATEGAN #5079
Female Open 15+
01:03:02
01:03:02
12
(14)
Open 15+
12
Female
14
8
7:52 min/km
01:03:02
34
5087
Louis VERMEULEN
Louis VERMEULEN #5087
Male Open 15+
01:03:08
01:03:08
10
(20)
Open 15+
10
Male
20
8
7:53 min/km
01:03:08
35
5033
Larissa GELDENHUYS
Larissa GELDENHUYS #5033
Female Open 15+
01:03:27
01:03:27
13
(15)
Open 15+
13
Female
15
8
7:55 min/km
01:03:27
36
5029
Quintes MULLER
Quintes MULLER #5029
Male Open 15+
01:03:52
01:03:52
11
(21)
Open 15+
11
Male
21
8
7:58 min/km
01:03:52
37
5054
Rud+¬ MULLER
Rud+¬ MULLER #5054
Male Open 15+
01:03:53
01:03:53
12
(22)
Open 15+
12
Male
22
8
7:59 min/km
01:03:53
38
5093
Danielle SCHAUSBERGER
Danielle SCHAUSBERGER #5093
Female Open 15+
01:04:39
01:04:39
14
(16)
Open 15+
14
Female
16
8
8:04 min/km
01:04:39
39
5095
Esther ELIZABETH ERASMUS
Esther ELIZABETH ERASMUS #5095
Female Open 15+
01:04:39
01:04:39
15
(17)
Open 15+
15
Female
17
8
8:04 min/km
01:04:39
40
5035
Alet OOSTHUIZEN
Alet OOSTHUIZEN #5035
Female Open 15+
01:04:41
01:04:41
16
(18)
Open 15+
16
Female
18
8
8:05 min/km
01:04:41
41
5060
Janine HEYDORN
Janine HEYDORN #5060
Female Open 15+
01:05:00
01:05:00
17
(19)
Open 15+
17
Female
19
8
8:07 min/km
01:05:00
42
5048
Nicole CONCER
Nicole CONCER #5048
Female Open 15+
01:05:00
01:05:00
18
(20)
Open 15+
18
Female
20
8
8:07 min/km
01:05:00
43
5100
Jocelyn DE KOCK
Jocelyn DE KOCK #5100
Female Open 15+
01:05:00
01:05:00
19
(21)
Open 15+
19
Female
21
8
8:07 min/km
01:05:00
44
5057
Tasmin GARRIOCK
Tasmin GARRIOCK #5057
Female Open 15+
01:05:06
01:05:06
20
(22)
Open 15+
20
Female
22
8
8:08 min/km
01:05:06
45
5036
Anton NEL
Anton NEL #5036
Male Open 15+
01:05:14
01:05:14
13
(23)
Open 15+
13
Male
23
8
8:09 min/km
01:05:14
46
5084
Marlene CARSTENS
Marlene CARSTENS #5084
Female Open 15+
01:05:47
01:05:47
21
(23)
Open 15+
21
Female
23
8
8:13 min/km
01:05:47
47
5085
Celeste CARSTENS
Celeste CARSTENS #5085
Female Open 15+
01:05:47
01:05:47
22
(24)
Open 15+
22
Female
24
8
8:13 min/km
01:05:47
48
5069
Georgia BOWLES
Georgia BOWLES #5069
Female Open 15+
01:07:06
01:07:06
23
(25)
Open 15+
23
Female
25
8
8:23 min/km
01:07:06
49
5028
Penny BROUCKAERT
Penny BROUCKAERT #5028
Female Open 15+
01:07:46
01:07:46
24
(26)
Open 15+
24
Female
26
8
8:28 min/km
01:07:46
50
5067
Caren SKEA
Caren SKEA #5067
Female Open 15+
01:07:47
01:07:47
25
(27)
Open 15+
25
Female
27
8
8:28 min/km
01:07:47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)