Napier Patatfees
15/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
18km Trail
14km Trail
8km Trail
55km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
15km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (245 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
819
Sibusiso MAGWAZA
Sibusiso MAGWAZA #819
Male Senior
00:31:13
00:31:13
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
10
3:07 min/km
00:31:11
2
852
Chidodo WELLINGTON
Chidodo WELLINGTON #852
Male Senior
00:32:14
00:32:14
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
10
3:13 min/km
00:32:13
3
839
Vakaisa KOPOLO
Vakaisa KOPOLO #839
Male 40-49
00:32:58
00:32:58
1
(3)
40-49
1
Male
3
10
3:17 min/km
00:32:58
4
774
Johan OERSON
Johan OERSON #774
Male Senior
00:34:17
00:34:17
3
(4)
Senior
3
Male
4
10
3:25 min/km
00:34:17
5
753
Randall SMITH
Randall SMITH #753
Male Senior
00:35:52
00:35:52
4
(5)
Senior
4
Male
5
10
3:35 min/km
00:35:51
6
847
Nicholas MPONTSHANE
Nicholas MPONTSHANE #847
Male 40-49
00:36:09
00:36:09
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
10
3:36 min/km
00:36:07
7
706
Shano ERASMUS
Shano ERASMUS #706
Male Junior
00:38:44
00:38:44
1
(7)
Junior
1
Male
7
10
3:52 min/km
00:38:44
8
642
Nadia TURTON
Nadia TURTON #642
Female Senior
00:40:42
00:40:42
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
10
4:04 min/km
00:40:42
9
854
Asenathi TYONA
Asenathi TYONA #854
Female Junior
00:41:56
00:41:56
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
10
4:11 min/km
00:41:55
10
670
Breyton DAVIDS
Breyton DAVIDS #670
Male Junior
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(8)
Junior
2
Male
8
10
4:13 min/km
00:42:09
11
855
Emihle NTUTHU
Emihle NTUTHU #855
Female Junior
00:42:21
00:42:21
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
10
4:14 min/km
00:42:20
12
860
Chante ROUX
Chante ROUX #860
Female Junior
00:43:44
00:43:44
3
(4)
Junior
3
Female
4
10
4:22 min/km
00:43:43
13
626
Sune CHADWICK
Sune CHADWICK #626
Female Junior
00:44:13
00:44:13
4
(5)
Junior
4
Female
5
10
4:25 min/km
00:44:13
14
766
Petra OERSON
Petra OERSON #766
Female Senior
00:44:22
00:44:22
2
(6)
Senior
2
Female
6
10
4:26 min/km
00:44:20
15
821
Izaack JANTJIES
Izaack JANTJIES #821
Male Senior
00:44:32
00:44:32
5
(9)
Senior
5
Male
9
10
4:27 min/km
00:44:31
16
750
Elizabeth VAN DER BERG
Elizabeth VAN DER BERG #750
Female 40-49
00:45:15
00:45:15
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
10
4:31 min/km
00:45:14
17
810
Annemarie STEYN
Annemarie STEYN #810
Female 40-49
00:46:31
00:46:31
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
10
4:39 min/km
00:46:27
18
709
James DREYER
James DREYER #709
Male Junior
00:46:41
00:46:41
3
(10)
Junior
3
Male
10
10
4:40 min/km
00:46:39
19
643
Laubcher VAN ZYL
Laubcher VAN ZYL #643
Male 40-49
00:47:00
00:47:00
3
(11)
40-49
3
Male
11
10
4:41 min/km
00:46:59
20
654
Matthew ADAMS
Matthew ADAMS #654
Male Junior
00:47:40
00:47:40
4
(12)
Junior
4
Male
12
10
4:45 min/km
00:47:38
21
769
Jayden TREU
Jayden TREU #769
Male Junior
00:47:45
00:47:45
5
(13)
Junior
5
Male
13
10
4:46 min/km
00:47:43
22
727
Lourens VAN SCHOOR
Lourens VAN SCHOOR #727
Male 40-49
00:48:28
00:48:28
4
(14)
40-49
4
Male
14
10
4:50 min/km
00:48:27
23
804
Charne ROUX
Charne ROUX #804
Female Senior
00:48:30
00:48:30
3
(9)
Senior
3
Female
9
10
4:50 min/km
00:48:30
24
815
Rudolph RAATH
Rudolph RAATH #815
Male Senior
00:48:43
00:48:43
6
(15)
Senior
6
Male
15
10
4:52 min/km
00:48:40
25
788
Ricardo LUTZ
Ricardo LUTZ #788
Male Senior
00:49:16
00:49:16
7
(16)
Senior
7
Male
16
10
4:55 min/km
00:49:10
26
758
Anneri MOUTON
Anneri MOUTON #758
Female Senior
00:49:25
00:49:25
4
(10)
Senior
4
Female
10
10
4:56 min/km
00:49:23
27
680
Kiethine DU PLESSIS
Kiethine DU PLESSIS #680
Male Senior
00:51:51
00:51:51
8
(17)
Senior
8
Male
17
10
5:11 min/km
00:51:50
28
741
Salomie TURCK
Salomie TURCK #741
Female Senior
00:51:58
00:51:58
5
(11)
Senior
5
Female
11
10
5:11 min/km
00:51:57
29
848
Lizette NAUDE
Lizette NAUDE #848
Female Senior
00:52:12
00:52:12
6
(12)
Senior
6
Female
12
10
5:13 min/km
00:52:03
30
719
Charmaine CUPIDO
Charmaine CUPIDO #719
Female 60-69
00:52:15
00:52:15
1
(13)
60-69
1
Female
13
10
5:13 min/km
00:52:15
31
773
Peter CHADWICK
Peter CHADWICK #773
Male 50-59
00:52:29
00:52:29
1
(18)
50-59
1
Male
18
10
5:14 min/km
00:52:28
32
805
Simone STRYDOM
Simone STRYDOM #805
Female Senior
00:52:29
00:52:29
7
(14)
Senior
7
Female
14
10
5:14 min/km
00:52:29
33
849
Rina VAN ZYL
Rina VAN ZYL #849
Female Senior
00:52:30
00:52:30
8
(15)
Senior
8
Female
15
10
5:14 min/km
00:52:21
34
742
Elsa VAN DER MERWE
Elsa VAN DER MERWE #742
Female 40-49
00:52:34
00:52:34
3
(16)
40-49
3
Female
16
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:34
35
638
Annegret WILSDORF
Annegret WILSDORF #638
Female Senior
00:52:38
00:52:38
9
(17)
Senior
9
Female
17
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:36
36
733
Nicola HANEKOM
Nicola HANEKOM #733
Female Senior
00:52:40
00:52:40
10
(18)
Senior
10
Female
18
10
5:15 min/km
00:52:40
37
851
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #851
Male Senior
00:52:46
00:52:46
9
(19)
Senior
9
Male
19
10
5:16 min/km
00:52:45
38
616
Louis HOFFMAN
Louis HOFFMAN #616
Male 50-59
00:53:11
00:53:11
2
(20)
50-59
2
Male
20
10
5:19 min/km
00:53:09
39
800
Louise ERASMUS
Louise ERASMUS #800
Female 50-59
00:53:23
00:53:23
1
(19)
50-59
1
Female
19
10
5:20 min/km
00:53:22
40
718
Les HANNA
Les HANNA #718
Male 70+
00:53:23
00:53:23
1
(21)
70+
1
Male
21
10
5:20 min/km
00:53:13
41
811
Kiano VALENTINE
Kiano VALENTINE #811
Male Junior
00:53:24
00:53:24
6
(22)
Junior
6
Male
22
10
5:20 min/km
00:53:18
42
806
No runner Data
No runner Data #806
Unknown 
00:53:42
00:53:42
Unknown
1
10
5:22 min/km
00:53:41
43
845
Gary JONES
Gary JONES #845
Male Senior
00:53:47
00:53:47
10
(23)
Senior
10
Male
23
10
5:22 min/km
00:53:43
44
743
Sanet GLATZ
Sanet GLATZ #743
Female Senior
00:54:46
00:54:46
11
(20)
Senior
11
Female
20
10
5:28 min/km
00:54:45
45
791
No runner Data
No runner Data #791
Unknown 
00:55:40
00:55:40
Unknown
2
10
5:33 min/km
00:55:34
46
793
Eric SLABBERT
Eric SLABBERT #793
Male Junior
00:55:45
00:55:45
7
(24)
Junior
7
Male
24
10
5:34 min/km
00:55:35
47
809
Henry STEYN
Henry STEYN #809
Male 50-59
00:56:00
00:56:00
3
(25)
50-59
3
Male
25
10
5:35 min/km
00:55:54
48
787
Mfundo Clive NXUMALO
Mfundo Clive NXUMALO #787
Male Senior
00:56:22
00:56:22
11
(26)
Senior
11
Male
26
10
5:38 min/km
00:56:19
49
856
Gabrielle PITMAN
Gabrielle PITMAN #856
Female Senior
00:56:22
00:56:22
12
(21)
Senior
12
Female
21
10
5:38 min/km
00:56:11
50
808
Hendrik BESTER
Hendrik BESTER #808
Male 50-59
00:56:35
00:56:35
4
(27)
50-59
4
Male
27
10
5:39 min/km
00:56:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (245 items)