MTB Mauritius Tour Beachcomber 2019
25/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
GC
Stage 1 Only
Stage 2 Only
Stage 3 Only
Stage 4 Only
Kids 5 to 8
Kids 9 to 10
Kids 11 to 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
ST4 Finish
Pace
1
373
Yannick LINCOLN
Yannick LINCOLN #373
Male Senior
02:25:59
02:25:59
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Team C
07:30:55
1
02:25:59
26.7 km/h
2
406
Quentin SOUBADOU
Quentin SOUBADOU #406
Male Under 23
02:27:10
02:27:10
1
(2)
Under 23
1
Male
2
Team E
07:49:40
2
02:27:10
26.5 km/h
3
353
Niels HARTMANN
Niels HARTMANN #353
Male Under 23
02:27:18
02:27:18
2
(3)
Under 23
2
Male
3
Team C
07:30:55
1
02:27:18
26.5 km/h
4
375
Gregory MAILLOT
Gregory MAILLOT #375
Male Senior
02:31:55
02:31:55
2
(4)
Senior
2
Male
4
Team E
07:49:40
2
02:31:55
25.7 km/h
5
388
Fabien PIFFARELLY
Fabien PIFFARELLY #388
Male Senior
02:32:05
02:32:05
3
(5)
Senior
3
Male
5
Team D
07:53:59
3
02:32:05
25.6 km/h
6
382
Fabrice MOREL
Fabrice MOREL #382
Male Senior
02:32:07
02:32:07
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
02:32:07
25.6 km/h
7
325
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #325
Male Master 1
02:32:31
02:32:31
1
(7)
Master 1
1
Male
7
Team A
07:54:00
4
02:32:31
25.6 km/h
8
334
Remy GERARD
Remy GERARD #334
Male Under 23
02:35:14
02:35:14
3
(8)
Under 23
3
Male
8
Team F
10:12:25
6
02:35:14
25.1 km/h
9
378
Gregory MAYER
Gregory MAYER #378
Male Senior
02:37:37
02:37:37
5
(9)
Senior
5
Male
9
Team C
07:30:55
1
02:37:37
24.7 km/h
10
300
Wynand BAARD
Wynand BAARD #300
Male Senior
02:37:55
02:37:55
6
(10)
Senior
6
Male
10
Team A
07:54:00
4
02:37:55
24.7 km/h
11
413
Christophe VASSOR
Christophe VASSOR #413
Male Senior
02:39:14
02:39:14
7
(11)
Senior
7
Male
11
Team D
07:53:59
3
02:39:14
24.5 km/h
12
377
Hadrien MAINGARD
Hadrien MAINGARD #377
Male Under 23
02:41:21
02:41:21
4
(12)
Under 23
4
Male
12
02:41:21
24.2 km/h
13
398
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #398
Male Senior
02:42:23
02:42:23
8
(13)
Senior
8
Male
13
02:42:23
24.0 km/h
14
332
Jerome GALENT
Jerome GALENT #332
Male Senior
02:42:39
02:42:39
9
(14)
Senior
9
Male
14
Team D
07:53:59
3
02:42:39
24.0 km/h
15
303
Romain BAYOL
Romain BAYOL #303
Male Senior
02:43:33
02:43:33
10
(15)
Senior
10
Male
15
Team A
07:54:00
4
02:43:33
23.8 km/h
16
340
Roger GRONDIN
Roger GRONDIN #340
Male Under 23
02:46:01
02:46:01
5
(16)
Under 23
5
Male
16
02:46:01
23.5 km/h
17
306
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #306
Male Senior
02:46:02
02:46:02
11
(17)
Senior
11
Male
17
02:46:02
23.5 km/h
18
363
Arthur LAMOLY
Arthur LAMOLY #363
Male Senior
02:50:34
02:50:34
12
(18)
Senior
12
Male
18
Team E
07:49:40
2
02:50:34
22.9 km/h
19
408
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #408
Male Master 1
02:50:52
02:50:52
2
(19)
Master 1
2
Male
19
02:50:52
22.8 km/h
20
389
Denis-Claude PILOT
Denis-Claude PILOT #389
Male Senior
02:51:01
02:51:01
13
(20)
Senior
13
Male
20
02:51:01
22.8 km/h
21
369
Arnaud LECLEZIO
Arnaud LECLEZIO #369
Male Master 1
02:51:25
02:51:25
3
(21)
Master 1
3
Male
21
02:51:25
22.8 km/h
22
309
Thomas BOYER
Thomas BOYER #309
Male Senior
02:52:45
02:52:45
14
(22)
Senior
14
Male
22
02:52:45
22.6 km/h
23
358
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #358
Male Master 1
02:53:30
02:53:30
4
(23)
Master 1
4
Male
23
02:53:30
22.5 km/h
24
400
Olivier ROUILLARD
Olivier ROUILLARD #400
Male Master 1
02:54:59
02:54:59
5
(24)
Master 1
5
Male
24
02:54:59
22.3 km/h
25
438
Stephano OLLIVIER
Stephano OLLIVIER #438
Male Senior
02:56:01
02:56:01
15
(25)
Senior
15
Male
25
02:56:01
22.2 km/h
26
333
Philippe GARDEBIEN
Philippe GARDEBIEN #333
Male Master 2
02:56:02
02:56:02
1
(26)
Master 2
1
Male
26
Team B
09:01:30
5
02:56:02
22.2 km/h
27
391
Pascal PILOT
Pascal PILOT #391
Male Master 1
02:56:02
02:56:02
6
(27)
Master 1
6
Male
27
02:56:02
22.2 km/h
28
394
Alain RAMANASE
Alain RAMANASE #394
Male Master 1
02:56:04
02:56:04
7
(28)
Master 1
7
Male
28
Team B
09:01:30
5
02:56:04
22.2 km/h
29
316
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #316
Male Master 2
02:56:05
02:56:05
2
(29)
Master 2
2
Male
29
02:56:05
22.1 km/h
30
392
Rene PILOT
Rene PILOT #392
Male Master 1
02:57:10
02:57:10
8
(30)
Master 1
8
Male
30
02:57:10
22.0 km/h
31
343
Gil GUILLAUMIN
Gil GUILLAUMIN #343
Male Master 1
02:58:58
02:58:58
9
(31)
Master 1
9
Male
31
02:58:58
21.8 km/h
32
359
Fuji KUSAKA
Fuji KUSAKA #359
Male Senior
03:00:20
03:00:20
16
(32)
Senior
16
Male
32
03:00:20
21.6 km/h
33
350
Nicolas P HAREL
Nicolas P HAREL #350
Male Master 1
03:00:29
03:00:29
10
(33)
Master 1
10
Male
33
03:00:29
21.6 km/h
34
313
Christophe CHASTEAU
Christophe CHASTEAU #313
Male Master 1
03:02:17
03:02:17
11
(34)
Master 1
11
Male
34
03:02:17
21.4 km/h
35
434
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #434
Male Master 1
03:02:18
03:02:18
12
(35)
Master 1
12
Male
35
03:02:18
21.4 km/h
36
387
William PIAT
William PIAT #387
Male Under 23
03:03:12
03:03:12
6
(36)
Under 23
6
Male
36
03:03:12
21.3 km/h
37
301
Khabeer BADAL
Khabeer BADAL #301
Male Under 23
03:03:18
03:03:18
7
(37)
Under 23
7
Male
37
03:03:18
21.3 km/h
38
600
Matilde LECLEZIO
Matilde LECLEZIO #600
Female E Bike
03:04:38
03:04:38
1
(1)
E Bike
1
Female
1
03:04:38
21.1 km/h
39
451
Stephan MOUNIAMA
Stephan MOUNIAMA #451
Male Master 1
03:05:02
03:05:02
13
(38)
Master 1
13
Male
38
03:05:02
21.1 km/h
40
416
Terry WARREN
Terry WARREN #416
Male Master 2
03:05:25
03:05:25
3
(39)
Master 2
3
Male
39
03:05:25
21.0 km/h
41
399
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #399
Male Master 2
03:05:27
03:05:27
4
(40)
Master 2
4
Male
40
03:05:27
21.0 km/h
42
393
Sylvain POTIN
Sylvain POTIN #393
Male Senior
03:05:27
03:05:27
17
(41)
Senior
17
Male
41
03:05:27
21.0 km/h
43
357
Benjamin KOENIG
Benjamin KOENIG #357
Male Under 23
03:05:33
03:05:33
8
(42)
Under 23
8
Male
42
03:05:33
21.0 km/h
44
356
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD #356
Male Master 1
03:05:33
03:05:33
14
(43)
Master 1
14
Male
43
03:05:33
21.0 km/h
45
371
Mickael LEPINAY
Mickael LEPINAY #371
Male Master 1
03:06:18
03:06:18
15
(44)
Master 1
15
Male
44
03:06:18
20.9 km/h
46
435
Adrien LINCOLN
Adrien LINCOLN #435
Male Under 23
03:09:11
03:09:11
9
(45)
Under 23
9
Male
45
03:09:11
20.6 km/h
47
455
Thierry DAVID
Thierry DAVID #455
Male Senior
03:09:21
03:09:21
18
(46)
Senior
18
Male
46
03:09:21
20.6 km/h
48
364
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #364
Female Elite Women
03:09:22
03:09:22
1
(2)
Elite Women
1
Female
2
03:09:22
20.6 km/h
49
315
Stephane COURTOIS
Stephane COURTOIS #315
Male Master 1
03:09:24
03:09:24
16
(47)
Master 1
16
Male
47
Team B
09:01:30
5
03:09:24
20.6 km/h
50
361
Didier LAGESSE
Didier LAGESSE #361
Male Master 1
03:09:25
03:09:25
17
(48)
Master 1
17
Male
48
03:09:25
20.6 km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023