226 Miway Brick Challenge
01/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
226 Challenge Swim
169 Challenge Swim
113 Challenge Swim
56 Challenge Swim
226 Rabbit Swim
169 Rabbit Swim
113 Rabbit Swim
56 Rabbit Swim
226 Challenge Cycle
169 Challenge Cycle
113 Challenge Cycle
56 Challenge Cycle
226 Rabbit Cycle
169 Rabbit Cycle
113 Rabbit Cycle
56 Rabbit Cycle
226 Challenge Run
169 Challenge Run
113 Challenge Run
56 Challenge Run
226 Rabbit Run
113 Rabbit Run
226 Challenge GC
169 Challenge GC
113 Challenge GC
56 Challenge GC
Combo Swim
Combo Cycle
Combo Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
1
12
Michael CANNON
Michael CANNON #12
Male 30-39
08:44:00
08:44:00
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
00:53:48
04:51:08
02:59:02
2
55
Gavin WRATTEN
Gavin WRATTEN #55
Male 40-49
10:18:30
10:18:30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
01:08:24
05:27:59
03:42:06
3
36
Steph LOUWRENS
Steph LOUWRENS #36
Male 40-49
10:27:29
10:27:29
2
(3)
40-49
2
Male
3
01:01:04
05:27:35
03:58:49
4
33
Nicola LEBOS
Nicola LEBOS #33
Female 50-59
11:10:56
11:10:56
1
(1)
50-59
1
Female
1
01:05:23
05:47:33
04:17:59
5
47
Hilton SCHIPHOLT
Hilton SCHIPHOLT #47
Male 50-59
11:11:22
11:11:22
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
01:08:28
06:16:04
03:46:48
6
23
Gerhard GREEFF
Gerhard GREEFF #23
Male 40-49
11:17:01
11:17:01
3
(5)
40-49
3
Male
5
01:18:21
05:48:37
04:10:03
7
24
Johan GREEFF
Johan GREEFF #24
Male 30-39
11:17:18
11:17:18
2
(6)
30-39
2
Male
6
01:18:39
05:48:37
04:10:01
8
22
Oelof GRABIE
Oelof GRABIE #22
Male 40-49
11:41:50
11:41:50
4
(7)
40-49
4
Male
7
01:12:34
06:11:17
04:17:58
9
34
Audrey LIEBENBERG
Audrey LIEBENBERG #34
Female 50-59
11:57:30
11:57:30
2
(2)
50-59
2
Female
2
01:26:04
06:19:19
04:12:06
10
11
Brenda CAMPBELL
Brenda CAMPBELL #11
Female 40-49
12:09:05
12:09:05
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
01:12:34
06:42:01
04:14:30
11
31
Dale JOHNSON
Dale JOHNSON #31
Male 50-59
12:09:55
12:09:55
2
(8)
50-59
2
Male
8
01:23:53
06:16:44
04:29:17
12
27
Rob HARDSTONE
Rob HARDSTONE #27
Male 50-59
12:20:16
12:20:16
3
(9)
50-59
3
Male
9
01:06:22
06:19:04
04:54:49
13
54
Claire WHYTE
Claire WHYTE #54
Female 20-29
12:32:57
12:32:57
1
(4)
20-29
1
Female
4
00:56:29
06:39:07
04:57:20
14
8
Daniel Mark BOTHA
Daniel Mark BOTHA #8
Male 30-39
12:40:23
12:40:23
3
(10)
30-39
3
Male
10
01:06:23
05:46:42
05:47:18
15
4
Cassidi BECK
Cassidi BECK #4
Female 20-29
12:44:20
12:44:20
2
(5)
20-29
2
Female
5
01:08:39
06:11:00
05:24:40
16
10
Jacquelin BUNGE
Jacquelin BUNGE #10
Female 30-39
12:50:24
12:50:24
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
01:28:11
07:19:07
04:03:04
17
49
Ryan STOKES
Ryan STOKES #49
Male 30-39
13:01:17
13:01:17
4
(11)
30-39
4
Male
11
01:08:34
06:59:22
04:53:20
18
50
Warren VAN DER STRUYS
Warren VAN DER STRUYS #50
Male 30-39
13:20:53
13:20:53
5
(12)
30-39
5
Male
12
01:07:47
07:27:24
04:45:42
19
30
Mark HIEP
Mark HIEP #30
Male 50-59
13:24:32
13:24:32
4
(13)
50-59
4
Male
13
01:38:17
07:19:09
04:27:06
20
26
Diego HAMUY-BLANCO
Diego HAMUY-BLANCO #26
Male 30-39
13:46:43
13:46:43
6
(14)
30-39
6
Male
14
01:33:38
07:27:26
04:45:38
21
41
Gregory NELL
Gregory NELL #41
Male 40-49
13:53:44
13:53:44
5
(15)
40-49
5
Male
15
01:10:02
06:38:23
06:05:18
22
18
Vanessa FRYLINCK
Vanessa FRYLINCK #18
Female 40-49
14:02:51
14:02:51
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
01:18:15
07:44:13
05:00:22
23
5
John BECKING
John BECKING #5
Male 40-49
15:24:03
15:24:03
6
(16)
40-49
6
Male
16
01:22:00
08:07:57
05:54:06
24
38
Bill MASON
Bill MASON #38
Male 50-59
16:30:47
16:30:47
5
(17)
50-59
5
Male
17
01:57:56
08:08:20
06:24:29
2
Catherine ALBERTYN
Catherine ALBERTYN #2
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
00:00:00
05:24:43
3
Jenny BATH
Jenny BATH #3
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
04:18:36
7
Mache BOOYSEN
Mache BOOYSEN #7
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
01:36:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
9
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #9
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
01:23:33
07:32:12
00:00:00
13
Wesley CATHCART-JAMES
Wesley CATHCART-JAMES #13
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
01:00:44
05:06:02
00:00:00
14
Andrew CROWE
Andrew CROWE #14
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
01:22:42
01:22:42
15
Loutjie DE JONGH
Loutjie DE JONGH #15
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
00:00:00
16
Claudia DE VILLIERS
Claudia DE VILLIERS #16
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
17
Pieta ERASMUS
Pieta ERASMUS #17
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
01:14:20
00:00:00
04:24:23
19
Daryl GEHLIG
Daryl GEHLIG #19
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
01:12:55
07:33:15
00:00:00
20
Jessica GEORGE
Jessica GEORGE #20
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
01:33:39
07:27:26
00:00:00
21
Glen GORE
Glen GORE #21
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
00:47:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
25
Grant GUERIN
Grant GUERIN #25
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
01:01:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
28
Marie-Claire HAYES
Marie-Claire HAYES #28
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
00:56:17
00:00:00
00:00:00
29
Jurgens HAYES
Jurgens HAYES #29
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
01:05:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
32
Denver KRUGER
Denver KRUGER #32
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
01:02:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
35
Marius LIEBENBERG
Marius LIEBENBERG #35
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
01:16:18
06:10:07
00:00:00
37
Werner MAREE
Werner MAREE #37
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
01:19:28
07:13:55
00:00:00
40
Joy MEYER
Joy MEYER #40
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
42
Belinda O'NEIL
Belinda O'NEIL #42
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
43
Warren PORTEOUS
Warren PORTEOUS #43
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
01:02:26
06:16:03
00:00:00
44
Bruce RICHARDS
Bruce RICHARDS #44
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
00:48:15
00:00:00
00:00:00
45
Dane RICHARDS
Dane RICHARDS #45
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
01:47:36
00:00:00
06:41:38
46
Brad RYDER
Brad RYDER #46
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
00:00:00
48
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL #48
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
01:11:56
00:00:00
03:56:59
51
Nico VAN DER WALT
Nico VAN DER WALT #51
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
© 2023