Tembisa Mile
28/10/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
1 Mile Girls U/15
1 Mile Boys U/15
1 Mile Junior Women
1 Mile Junior Men
1 Mile Walkers
1 Mile Elite Women
1 Mile Elite Men
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
1531
Lebogang SHONGE
Lebogang SHONGE #1531
Male All Ages
00:06:40
00:06:40
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
00:06:40
2
1532
Sizwe NDEBELE
Sizwe NDEBELE #1532
Male All Ages
00:06:44
00:06:44
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
00:06:44
3
1533
Tumiseng PULE
Tumiseng PULE #1533
Male All Ages
00:06:57
00:06:57
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
00:06:57
4
1762
Tebogo BETANA
Tebogo BETANA #1762
Male All Ages
00:07:28
00:07:28
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:07:28
5
1812
Cassias MATSEBA
Cassias MATSEBA #1812
Male All Ages
00:07:43
00:07:43
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
00:07:43
6
1904
Felleng Jonas MOKOENA
Felleng Jonas MOKOENA #1904
Male All Ages
00:07:53
00:07:53
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
GAUTENG STRIDERS AC
00:07:53
7
1811
Lwando NYIVANA
Lwando NYIVANA #1811
Male All Ages
00:07:54
00:07:54
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
00:07:54
8
1910
Owami RADEBE
Owami RADEBE #1910
Male All Ages
00:08:07
00:08:07
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
ULINDA ATHLETICS
00:08:07
9
1816
Thubelihle CHILLENGE
Thubelihle CHILLENGE #1816
Male All Ages
00:09:29
00:09:29
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
RUNWALK FOR LIFE
00:09:29
10
1883
Elvirah MAPHOSA
Elvirah MAPHOSA #1883
Female All Ages
00:09:37
00:09:37
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:09:37
11
1909
Lee NYATHI
Lee NYATHI #1909
Female All Ages
00:10:07
00:10:07
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
ULINDA ATHLETICS CLUB
00:10:07
12
1813
Sanelisiwe BOOI
Sanelisiwe BOOI #1813
Female All Ages
00:10:19
00:10:19
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
00:10:19
13
1726
Sibongile NATHE
Sibongile NATHE #1726
Male All Ages
00:10:24
00:10:24
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
00:10:24
14
1965
Ziyanda NGOBESE
Ziyanda NGOBESE #1965
Female All Ages
00:10:33
00:10:33
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
00:10:33
15
1953
Siphumelele SIBISI
Siphumelele SIBISI #1953
Male All Ages
00:11:18
00:11:18
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
00:11:18
16
1901
Thobane MABASO
Thobane MABASO #1901
Male All Ages
00:11:30
00:11:30
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
ULINDA ATHLETICS
00:11:30
17
1951
Kgothatso MASHAO
Kgothatso MASHAO #1951
Female All Ages
00:14:05
00:14:05
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
00:14:05
18
1954
Thando MASANGO
Thando MASANGO #1954
Female All Ages
00:14:05
00:14:05
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
00:14:05
19
1955
Nompumelelo SIBISI
Nompumelelo SIBISI #1955
Female All Ages
00:17:14
00:17:14
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
00:17:14
20
1952
Phindile MASANGO
Phindile MASANGO #1952
Female All Ages
00:17:15
00:17:15
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
00:17:15
1768
Prince RAMAUBE
Prince RAMAUBE #1768
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
1908
Ncumisa NOBONGOZA
Ncumisa NOBONGOZA #1908
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
1900
Buhle BUTHELEZI
Buhle BUTHELEZI #1900
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1902
Bridget MODIMANE
Bridget MODIMANE #1902
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1903
Rorisang MOKGOPE
Rorisang MOKGOPE #1903
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1905
Thato MOKOENA
Thato MOKOENA #1905
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ULINDA ATHLETICS CLUB
1907
Diphapang MOLOPE
Diphapang MOLOPE #1907
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1912
Siphiwe THOMBELA
Siphiwe THOMBELA #1912
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ULINDA ATHLETICS
1913
Nkanyezi ZIQUBU
Nkanyezi ZIQUBU #1913
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
ULINDA AHLETICS
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)