The Duke Of York
07/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
16km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
1171
Bongani ZINDLANI
Bongani ZINDLANI #1171
Male All Ages
00:20:35
00:20:35
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
4:07 min/km
2
1198
Andre WOLMARANS
Andre WOLMARANS #1198
Male All Ages
00:20:59
00:20:59
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
4:11 min/km
3
1172
Jared NAKELIN
Jared NAKELIN #1172
Male All Ages
00:21:46
00:21:46
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4:21 min/km
4
1196
Jp DU TOIT
Jp DU TOIT #1196
Male All Ages
00:22:25
00:22:25
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
4:29 min/km
5
1197
Ross METCALFE
Ross METCALFE #1197
Male All Ages
00:22:57
00:22:57
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
4:35 min/km
6
1186
Dumakude NQUBEKO
Dumakude NQUBEKO #1186
Male All Ages
00:24:03
00:24:03
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
4:48 min/km
7
1194
Llewellyn SOINE
Llewellyn SOINE #1194
Male All Ages
00:24:47
00:24:47
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
4:57 min/km
8
1191
Liam Reid
Liam Reid #1191
Male All Ages
00:25:06
00:25:06
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
RWFL
5:01 min/km
9
1187
Sisanda ZONDI
Sisanda ZONDI #1187
Male All Ages
00:26:33
00:26:33
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
5:18 min/km
10
1185
Noah DAMMANN
Noah DAMMANN #1185
Male All Ages
00:26:51
00:26:51
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
5:22 min/km
11
1184
Jana DAMMANN
Jana DAMMANN #1184
Female All Ages
00:27:57
00:27:57
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
5:35 min/km
12
985
Aletta WEGENER
Aletta WEGENER #985
Female All Ages
00:28:23
00:28:23
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
5:40 min/km
13
1195
Candice SOIRE
Candice SOIRE #1195
Female All Ages
00:29:59
00:29:59
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
5:59 min/km
14
1192
Craig SMALE
Craig SMALE #1192
Male All Ages
00:30:07
00:30:07
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
6:01 min/km
15
1169
Jean HACKLAND
Jean HACKLAND #1169
Female All Ages
00:35:47
00:35:47
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
7:09 min/km
16
1168
Sophie HACKLAND
Sophie HACKLAND #1168
Female All Ages
00:35:47
00:35:47
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
7:09 min/km
17
993
Neervani JACPASAD
Neervani JACPASAD #993
Female All Ages
00:37:14
00:37:14
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
7:26 min/km
18
1200
Mazeko NOMVULA
Mazeko NOMVULA #1200
Female All Ages
00:39:34
00:39:34
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
7:54 min/km
19
1174
Genevieve THERON
Genevieve THERON #1174
Female All Ages
00:39:55
00:39:55
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
7:59 min/km
20
1173
Thando GAMA
Thando GAMA #1173
Female All Ages
00:41:00
00:41:00
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
8:12 min/km
21
1193
Steven STOREY
Steven STOREY #1193
Male All Ages
00:41:04
00:41:04
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
8:12 min/km
22
986
Anke BARNARD
Anke BARNARD #986
Female All Ages
00:42:56
00:42:56
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
8:35 min/km
23
1183
Sazile ZUMA
Sazile ZUMA #1183
Female All Ages
00:42:58
00:42:58
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
8:35 min/km
24
1176
Thandekile THABETHE
Thandekile THABETHE #1176
Female All Ages
00:45:49
00:45:49
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
9:09 min/km
25
1175
Sebe GAMA
Sebe GAMA #1175
Female All Ages
00:45:50
00:45:50
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
9:10 min/km
26
1177
Bongani THABETHE
Bongani THABETHE #1177
Female All Ages
00:45:58
00:45:58
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
9:11 min/km
27
1181
Tayla ULLBRICHT
Tayla ULLBRICHT #1181
Female All Ages
00:47:19
00:47:19
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
9:27 min/km
28
1189
Aidan NUGENT
Aidan NUGENT #1189
Male All Ages
00:48:29
00:48:29
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
9:41 min/km
29
1188
Sue Nungent
Sue Nungent #1188
Female All Ages
00:48:30
00:48:30
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
9:42 min/km
30
1190
John Parry
John Parry #1190
Male All Ages
00:48:43
00:48:43
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
CHILTERN
9:44 min/km
31
1182
Tanya SMITH
Tanya SMITH #1182
Female All Ages
00:49:34
00:49:34
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
9:54 min/km
32
1179
Vikki KNIGHT
Vikki KNIGHT #1179
Female All Ages
00:50:15
00:50:15
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
10:03 min/km
33
1180
Davon REED
Davon REED #1180
Female All Ages
00:50:16
00:50:16
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
10:03 min/km
34
1000
Zamo DLAMINI
Zamo DLAMINI #1000
Female All Ages
00:52:24
00:52:24
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
10:28 min/km
35
1178
Khethiwe GAMA
Khethiwe GAMA #1178
Female All Ages
00:57:21
00:57:21
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
11:28 min/km
36
988
Colleen BARNARD
Colleen BARNARD #988
Female All Ages
00:59:40
00:59:40
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
11:56 min/km
37
992
Nadia BOSWELL
Nadia BOSWELL #992
Female All Ages
00:59:41
00:59:41
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
11:56 min/km
38
1199
Corrie ENGELBRECHT
Corrie ENGELBRECHT #1199
Female All Ages
01:02:06
01:02:06
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
12:25 min/km
39
995
Rosh JACKPERSADH
Rosh JACKPERSADH #995
Female All Ages
01:45:40
01:45:40
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
21:08 min/km
40
999
Tymara JACKPERSADH
Tymara JACKPERSADH #999
Female All Ages
01:45:45
01:45:45
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
21:09 min/km
987
Colette THOMPSON
Colette THOMPSON #987
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
989
John
John #989
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
991
Maryna GRAY
Maryna GRAY #991
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
994
Rose OLIVIER
Rose OLIVIER #994
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
996
Saleem VANKER
Saleem VANKER #996
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
997
Stephen MORTINSON
Stephen MORTINSON #997
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
998
Tanya WILLIAMSON
Tanya WILLIAMSON #998
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1170
Thomas HARDMAN
Thomas HARDMAN #1170
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
© 2023