Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosWaveFinish
11578Jamie PENFOLDJamie PENFOLD
Male Juniors
1JuniorsMale1A01:08:46
21480Johan VAN ZYLJohan VAN ZYL
Male Juniors
2JuniorsMale2A01:08:46
31687Leon CLAASSENLeon CLAASSEN
Male Juniors
3JuniorsMale3A01:08:47
41625Wilhbert VON LUDWIGWilhbert VON LUDWIG
Male Juniors
4JuniorsMale4A01:09:12
51285Tjaart VAN DER WALTTjaart VAN DER WALT
Male Juniors
5JuniorsMale5A01:09:18
61568W.G. VAN DER WALTW.G. VAN DER WALT
Male Youth
6YouthMale6A01:09:23
71594Daniel GELDENHUYSDaniel GELDENHUYS
Male Youth
7YouthMale7D01:11:53
81602Albert MULLERAlbert MULLER
Male Youth
8YouthMale8A01:12:37
91288Justin CHESTERTONJustin CHESTERTON
Male Youth
9YouthMale9A01:12:38
101284Pierre VAN DER WALTPierre VAN DER WALT
Male Masters
10MastersMale10A01:12:41
111577Aidan PENFOLDAidan PENFOLD
Male Youth
11YouthMale11A01:12:44
121505Heinie BEUKESHeinie BEUKES
Male Juniors
12JuniorsMale12A01:12:49
131553Luke KAVANAGHLuke KAVANAGH
Male Sub Juniors
13Sub JuniorsMale13A01:13:23
141522Roche MALHERBERoche MALHERBE
Male Sub Juniors
14Sub JuniorsMale14A01:13:35
151626Lachlan MUNDIELachlan MUNDIE
Male Youth
15YouthMale15A01:14:04
161595Theodore VAN WYKTheodore VAN WYK
Male Juniors
16JuniorsMale16A01:15:09
171469Philip George VAN SCHALKWYKPhilip George VAN SCHALKWYK
Male Sub Juniors
17Sub JuniorsMale17A01:15:11
181551Alec COLESKE MAlec COLESKE M
Male Sub Juniors
18Sub JuniorsMale18A01:15:16
191391CROUS WillieCROUS Willie
Male Veterans
19VeteransMale19C01:17:45
201603Yanre MEYERYanre MEYER
Male Youth
20YouthMale20A01:18:43
211589Jacques BREDENKAMPJacques BREDENKAMP
Male Juniors
21JuniorsMale21A01:19:31
221682Keegan RICHARDKeegan RICHARD
Male Juniors
22JuniorsMale22A01:21:39
231338Arne VENTERArne VENTER
Male Juniors
23JuniorsMale23C01:21:48
241613Pierre LAMBRECHTSPierre LAMBRECHTS
Male Juniors
24JuniorsMale24D01:22:00
251536Franco IMMELMANFranco IMMELMAN
Male Juniors
25JuniorsMale25D01:22:00
261662Steven JANSSENSteven JANSSEN
Male Grand Masters
26Grand MastersMale26E01:22:26
271635Hannes PIENAARHannes PIENAAR
Male Sub Vet
27Sub VetMale27D01:23:09
281484Fourie FICKFourie FICK
Male Juniors
28JuniorsMale28C01:23:15
291650Tim STIFFTim STIFF
Male Grand Masters
29Grand MastersMale29E01:23:26
301203Kevin JACOBSKevin JACOBS
Male Veterans
30VeteransMale30A01:23:35
311660Marco MatthysenMarco Matthysen
Male Sub Juniors
31Sub JuniorsMale31A01:24:24
321611Ziaan VAN ZYLZiaan VAN ZYL
Male Juniors
32JuniorsMale32A01:24:27
331202Natia VAN HEERDENNatia VAN HEERDEN
Female Elite
1EliteFemale1A01:25:28
341683William GORDGEWilliam GORDGE
Male Youth
33YouthMale33A01:25:29
351332Bradley SENEKALBradley SENEKAL
Male Sub Vet
34Sub VetMale34B01:27:02
361326Gideon ALBERTSGideon ALBERTS
Male Elite
35EliteMale35B01:27:09
371632Olivia PENFOLDOlivia PENFOLD
Female Sub Juniors
2Sub JuniorsFemale2A01:27:58
381566Caela WHALLCaela WHALL
Female Juniors
3JuniorsFemale3A01:28:12
391609Alexander MULLERAlexander MULLER
Male Sub Vet
36Sub VetMale36D01:28:20
401614Janke JANSE VAN VUURENJanke JANSE VAN VUUREN
Male Youth
37YouthMale37D01:28:23
411271Michaela BEATONMichaela BEATON
Female Juniors
4JuniorsFemale4A01:28:28
421496Francois Van Der WerfFrancois Van Der Werf
Male Veterans
38VeteransMale38C01:28:36
431345Terence ELLIOTTTerence ELLIOTT
Male Sub Vet
39Sub VetMale39B01:28:50
441694Marius CARSTENSMarius CARSTENS
Male Veterans
40VeteransMale40E01:29:16
451353Lu-Mae MALANLu-Mae MALAN
Female Elite
5EliteFemale5B01:29:45
461231Michael GROENEWALDMichael GROENEWALD
Male Sub Vet
41Sub VetMale41A01:30:23
471216Ichbert FRANZSENIchbert FRANZSEN
Male Elite
42EliteMale42A01:30:27
481582Aidan GOBLEAidan GOBLE
Male Sub Juniors
43Sub JuniorsMale43D01:30:58
491636Stefan BURGERStefan BURGER
Male Elite
44EliteMale44D01:31:05
501506Neil Du PreezNeil Du Preez
Male Sub Vet
45Sub VetMale45C01:31:06
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
fb