Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
CycleSplit
Finish
37
533
Andrea De Boer
Andrea De Boer #533
Female Solo Entry
02:12:24
02:12:24
1
(3)
Solo Entry
1
Female
3
Batch B
01:18:24
02:12:24
64
515
Janneke Leask
Janneke Leask #515
Female Solo Entry
02:25:37
02:25:37
2
(5)
Solo Entry
2
Female
5
Batch A
01:26:27
02:25:37
78
615
Carol Reeves
Carol Reeves #615
Female Solo Entry
02:29:03
02:29:03
3
(6)
Solo Entry
3
Female
6
Batch D
01:27:07
02:29:03
95
694
Eileen Downing
Eileen Downing #694
Female Solo Entry
02:31:51
02:31:51
4
(8)
Solo Entry
4
Female
8
Batch B
01:33:07
02:31:51
106
950
Bianca Haw
Bianca Haw #950
Female Solo Entry
02:37:00
02:37:00
5
(9)
Solo Entry
5
Female
9
Batch B
01:32:21
02:37:00
111
625
Jean Hackland
Jean Hackland #625
Female Solo Entry
02:37:51
02:37:51
6
(11)
Solo Entry
6
Female
11
Batch H
01:36:05
02:37:51
113
717
Kaye Whitwam
Kaye Whitwam #717
Female Solo Entry
02:38:10
02:38:10
7
(12)
Solo Entry
7
Female
12
Batch K
02:09:13
02:38:10
127
587
Karen Fortune
Karen Fortune #587
Female Solo Entry
02:44:12
02:44:12
8
(13)
Solo Entry
8
Female
13
Batch D
01:38:47
02:44:12
149
766
Joyce Benacu'
Joyce Benacu' #766
Female Solo Entry
02:47:56
02:47:56
9
(16)
Solo Entry
9
Female
16
Batch F
01:40:11
02:47:56
171
536
Ilsa Van Niekerk
Ilsa Van Niekerk #536
Female Solo Entry
02:52:56
02:52:56
10
(18)
Solo Entry
10
Female
18
Batch B
01:41:52
02:52:56
200
618
Carol Thomas
Carol Thomas #618
Female Solo Entry
03:01:49
03:01:49
11
(24)
Solo Entry
11
Female
24
Batch G
01:49:34
03:01:49
202
452
Tarryn Morgan
Tarryn Morgan #452
Female Solo Entry
03:02:23
03:02:23
12
(25)
Solo Entry
12
Female
25
Batch E
01:46:35
03:02:23
218
656
Penny Chapman
Penny Chapman #656
Female Solo Entry
03:06:33
03:06:33
13
(27)
Solo Entry
13
Female
27
Batch I
01:51:46
03:06:33
222
735
Cassandra Smith
Cassandra Smith #735
Female Solo Entry
03:10:21
03:10:21
14
(28)
Solo Entry
14
Female
28
Batch H
01:50:12
03:10:21
230
607
Frances Marsburg
Frances Marsburg #607
Female Solo Entry
03:11:52
03:11:52
15
(29)
Solo Entry
15
Female
29
Batch G
01:50:19
03:11:52
235
667
Amy Kamhoot
Amy Kamhoot #667
Female Solo Entry
03:12:51
03:12:51
16
(30)
Solo Entry
16
Female
30
Batch E
01:54:46
03:12:51
241
665
Telaine Grobler
Telaine Grobler #665
Female Solo Entry
03:15:43
03:15:43
17
(31)
Solo Entry
17
Female
31
Batch I
01:56:35
03:15:43
255
580
Marlene Conradie
Marlene Conradie #580
Female Solo Entry
03:28:30
03:28:30
18
(32)
Solo Entry
18
Female
32
Batch F
02:01:12
03:28:30
257
579
Liz Botha
Liz Botha #579
Female Solo Entry
03:28:34
03:28:34
19
(33)
Solo Entry
19
Female
33
Batch F
02:01:20
03:28:34
258
633
Heather Casey
Heather Casey #633
Female Solo Entry
03:28:45
03:28:45
20
(34)
Solo Entry
20
Female
34
Batch H
01:56:58
03:28:45
269
550
Tammy Herselman
Tammy Herselman #550
Female Solo Entry
03:32:53
03:32:53
21
(36)
Solo Entry
21
Female
36
Batch C
02:03:58
03:32:53
270
715
Charmaine Eleftheriou
Charmaine Eleftheriou #715
Female Solo Entry
03:33:13
03:33:13
22
(37)
Solo Entry
22
Female
37
Batch K
01:58:07
03:33:13
280
658
Shareen Snyman
Shareen Snyman #658
Female Solo Entry
03:39:27
03:39:27
23
(39)
Solo Entry
23
Female
39
Batch H
02:05:03
03:39:27
288
686
Dominique Williams
Dominique Williams #686
Female Solo Entry
03:43:26
03:43:26
24
(40)
Solo Entry
24
Female
40
Batch J
02:10:29
03:43:26
321
725
Kerry Frizelle
Kerry Frizelle #725
Female Solo Entry
04:09:33
04:09:33
25
(48)
Solo Entry
25
Female
48
Batch I
02:24:24
04:09:33
322
648
Mary Anne Greenland
Mary Anne Greenland #648
Female Solo Entry
04:09:37
04:09:37
26
(49)
Solo Entry
26
Female
49
Batch I
02:25:26
04:09:37
335
630
Andre Van Der Merwe
Andre Van Der Merwe #630
Female Solo Entry
04:23:59
04:23:59
27
(52)
Solo Entry
27
Female
52
Batch H
02:26:51
04:23:59
336
758
Lynn Evans
Lynn Evans #758
Female Solo Entry
04:33:49
04:33:49
28
(53)
Solo Entry
28
Female
53
Batch L
02:35:49
04:33:49
339
760
Amanda HAWKE
Amanda HAWKE #760
Female Solo Entry
04:36:59
04:36:59
29
(54)
Solo Entry
29
Female
54
Batch B
01:32:39
02:36:59
639
Maria Telford
Maria Telford #639
Female Solo Entry
Not yet started
Not yet started
Solo Entry
Female
Batch H
03:35:12
678
Anika Claassen
Anika Claassen #678
Female Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Female
Batch D
02:03:50
02:53:24
608
Lize-mari Ras
Lize-mari Ras #608
Female Solo Entry
Started and running
Started and running
Solo Entry
Female
Batch F
01:42:33
593
Charmain Mccallum
Charmain Mccallum #593
Female Solo Entry
Not yet started
Not yet started
Solo Entry
Female
Batch F
03:44:57
802
Elois Vienings
Elois Vienings #802
Female Solo Entry
DNS
DNS
Solo Entry
Female
Batch I
03:30:09
534
Miroda Otto
Miroda Otto #534
Female Solo Entry
Not yet started
Not yet started
Solo Entry
Female
Batch B
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
© 2023